Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

11th Helmbrechts-Cup 2021

RegionGER
Club
LocalizaçãoZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
Encontro03.-06.06.2021
Data limite28.05.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível3
Estágios12
muniçãoapprox. 232
Tiro em1/2 day, (see schedule)
Taxa de entradaEUR 95,-
Team zusätzlich: EUR 40,- pro Team
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
PaymentKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HC20 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß)einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statusfinal
ContactUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@t-online.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorUllrich Gruschwitz (CRO)
RangemasterThomas Sturm (RM), Markus Wohlmuth (RM)
StatsdirectorMarco Scheunert (RO), Bettina John
Comments Schedule:
quinta-feira manhã: Registrierung ab 6:30 Uhr, Match ab 7:30 Uhr
quinta-feira Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Sexta-feira manhã: Registrierung ab 6:30 Uhr, Match ab 7:30 Uhr
Sexta-feira Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
sábado manhã: Registrierung ab 6:30 Uhr, Match ab 7:30 Uhr
sábado Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
domingo: Registrierung ab 7:00 Uhr, Match ab 8:00 Uhr

Lunch possible



RO volunteers please report by email to Ullrich Gruschwitz

Facebook
In diesem Kanal erfahrt ihr alle News und Änderungen sofort: Telegram
Announcementpdf (Mi 06 Mai 2020 16:16:05 CEST)
Crewhtml (Di 17 Nov 2020 13:44:28 CET)
Competitor listhtml
Lista da equipehtml
O jogo está totalmente reservado. Assinatura apenas para lista de espera.
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Team
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open734216
Standard19611642
Production40621370
Revolver1 2 3
Classic4 318
Production Optics837220
Sum79184814159
DivisionTeam
Open_Seniorred Keine [1]
Production_Ladyred Unit-Six [1]
Production_Overallred Unit-Six [6]
 red GLADIUS ALPHA [3]
 red Keine [1]
Production_Seniorred Unit-Six [1]
Standard_Overallred GLADIUS ALPHA [2]
 red Suicide Squad [2]
GER146
AUT6
SUI3
RUS2
TUR1
NZL1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals6

Squad 0domingo Segunda-feira 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSeniorUnit-Six
2red Joachim HornGERProductionOverallUnit-Six
3red Stefan KöglerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six
4green Reinwald RohmGERProductionOverallUnit-Six
  
Squad 1quinta-feira manhãSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 2quinta-feira manhãSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Karsten BlechGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Swen KitrbachGERProductionSenior
2green Markus SchröpferGERStandardOverall2green Britt RastGERProductionLady
3green Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall3green Andi HasseGERProductionSenior
4green Beate SchwarzGERStandardLady4green Markus KieselGERProductionOverall
5green Oliver WeißGERProductionOverallUnit-Six5green Georgios MarkopoulosGERStandardSenior
6green Thomas BlechGERProductionOverall6green Ralph SzyskaGERProductionSenior
7green Tom HäußlerGERStandardOverall7green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
8green André BaberskeGEROpenOverall8green Friedrich SchmittingerGERProductionOverall
9green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior9red René BeckerGERProductionOverallKeine
    
Squad 3quinta-feira NoonSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 4quinta-feira NoonSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jörg NeumannGERStandardOverall1green Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Jutta BernhardtGERProduction OpticsLady2green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
3green Thomas BernhardtGERStandardSenior3green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
4green Armin DittrichGERClassicSuperSenior4green Klaus DillingerGEROpenOverall
5green Gunter AdelhochGERProductionSenior5green Stefan EmmerichGERProductionSenior
6green Frank BundschuhGERProductionOverall6green Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSenior
7green Bernd HirschfelderGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Richard IngramNZLProduction OpticsSenior
8green Thomas GastGERStandardSuperSenior8green Reinhard HandlAUTProductionSenior
9green Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall9green Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSeniorKeine
10green Markus HandrichGERProductionSenior10red Manfred KnoblauchGERProductionSenior
11red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall11red Gisela KnoblauchGERProductionLady
    12green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
    
Squad 5Sexta-feira manhãSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Sexta-feira manhãSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior1green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
2green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior2green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Norbert ScheifeleGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3green Rico MammitzschGERProductionOverall
4green Philipp StratmannGERStandardOverall4green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
5green Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior5green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
6green Christian StaußGERProductionOverall6green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
7green Frank HarnischGERProductionOverall7green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
8red Constantin WeißGERProductionOverall8green Artur EcksteinRUSClassicOverall
    
Squad 7Sexta-feira NoonSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 8Sexta-feira NoonSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Diana JobstGERStandardLadyGLADIUS ALPHA1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2green Danny SchulzeGERProductionOverallGLADIUS ALPHA2green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
3green Michael R. GeigerGERProductionSeniorGLADIUS ALPHA3green Mustafa yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall
4green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall4green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
5green Thomas FleischerGERStandardSenior5green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
6green Claudia FleischerGERProductionLady6green Peter BreuertGERStandardSuperSenior
7green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior7green Michael StrempelGERStandardSuperSenior
8green Toralf RoedigerGERProductionSenior8green Francesco De BenedictisGERStandardSenior
9green Marcel ZeughanGERProductionOverall9green Susanne De BenedictisGERStandardLady
10green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall10red Ines WeissGERStandardLady
11green Gero VollhardtGERStandardSenior11red Karl BeiterGEROpenSuperSenior
12green Alex ThijsseGERProductionOverallGLADIUS ALPHA12red Axel LeitnerGERProductionSenior
    
Squad 9sábado manhãSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 10sábado manhãSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Falko OrtmannGERStandardOverallSuicide Squad1green Thomas KaufmannAUTProductionOverall
2red Gerd GrunerGERStandardOverallSuicide Squad2green Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
3red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverallUnit-Six3green Mario ChemelliAUTProductionSenior
4green Bernd HopfmannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Sven GläserGERProductionOverall
5green Christian MandelGERProductionOverall5green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
6green Jens UllrichGERProduction OpticsOverall6green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
7green Frank WeicheltGERProductionSenior7green David BastGERStandardOverall
8green Alexander RümpeleinGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Daniel HoferAUTProductionOverall
9green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior9red Manfred DraxlerGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 11sábado NoonSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 12sábado NoonSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Christian GeistGERProductionSenior1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior
2green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERClassicSenior2green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall
3green Andreas ParknerGEROpenOverall3green Joachim von Der TannGERProductionSenior
4green Heinz DehnGERStandardSuperSenior4green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
5green Jonas UrbanGERStandardOverall5green Christian WillmerGERStandardOverall
6green Sina EbelingGERProduction OpticsLady6green Axel DumGERClassicOverall
7green Guido LenzGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady
8green Jochen Dr. AdamGERProductionOverall8green Stefan MoebsGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall9green Arno SternGERProductionSuperSenior
10green Michael GeigerGERStandardOverall10green Johannes LohrerGERStandardOverall
11red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall11green James WalterGERStandardSenior
12red Arnold PeterGERStandardSenior12green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
    13green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
    
Squad 13domingoSlots: 13, free: 0Squad 14domingoSlots: 13, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Bernhard WeissenbacherGERClassicOverall1green Yvonne VetterGERStandardLady
2green Horst WolfsgruberAUTStandardSenior2green Markus TrenklerGERProductionOverall
3green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior3green Robert SchettSUIOpenSenior
4green Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall4green Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
5green Jochen BauerGERProductionSenior5green Max HungerGERStandardOverallGLADIUS ALPHA
6green Robert KochGERProductionOverall6green Steffen KoenigGERProductionSenior
7green Michael AllardGERProductionOverall7green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8green Philip von RhodenGERProductionOverall8green Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall
9green Thomas TilgnerGERProductionSenior9green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
10green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior10green Roger GuthSUIProduction OpticsSenior
11green Alexander BeurerGERProduction OpticsOverall11red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
12red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior12red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
13green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall13red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
    
Squad 15Tuesday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 16quarta-feira 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Bettina JohnGERProductionLadyUnit-Six1red Markus WohlmuthGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Christian DeuberGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
    3red Martin JohnGERProductionOverallUnit-Six
    
Squad 17no money no mail no slotSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
  
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Juan Martin KretzSUIProductionOverall
2red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
3red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
4red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverallKeine
5red Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall
6red Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall
7red Wagner MariusGERProductionOverall
8red Othmar LehmanGERProductionOverallKeine
9red Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior
10red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
11red Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
12red Othmar LehmannGERProductionOverallKeine
13red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSeniorKeine
15red Holger WeißGERProduction OpticsSeniorUnit-Six
16green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
17red Kristian KampGERStandardSenior
18red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
19red Rainer SchmidtGERProduction Optics lightSenior
20red Michael FaulhaberGERProductionOverallKeine
21red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverallIPSC Academy
  
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (45)
green: confirmado / pago (135)