Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

43. Jura Treff (PCC) / Swiss Nationals (HG)

RegionSUI
ClubDS-Falkenstein
LocalizaçãoAnlage Antern, CH-4704 Niederbipp
Encontro02.-03.07.2021
Data limite10.05.2021 and deadline of payment
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível3
Estágios12
muniçãoca.230
Tiro em1 dia
Taxa de entrada
€ 120,- / CHF 130,00, inklusive Mittagessen ist mit der Anmeldung, jedoch spätestens nach Zahlende auf das Konto des DS-Falkenstein zu überweisen.
Shooters from outside Switzerland can download their invitation from their match registration record.

Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentDS Falkenstein
BIC: POFICHBEXXX
IBAN: IBAN CH74 0900 0000 4500 5233 3
PC-Nummer 45-5233-3
Zahlungseingang aktualisiert am 31.05.2020
Statusfinal
ContactStephanie Kieninger
Rietbad 1687
CH-9651 Ennetbühl
E-Mail: s.kieninger@bluewin.ch
Tel.: +41-796673333
MatchdirectorCornelius Schweizer
RangemasterStephanie Kieninger
Comments
Schedule:
Sexta-feira 07:45h - 08:45h Registration
9:00h -20:00h Main match
sábado 06:45h - 07:45h Registration
8:00h -20:00h Main match
anschießend Siegerehrung
RO-Informationen RO-Meldungen an Rangemaster
ROs haben einen freien Start
RO-Verpflegung vor Ort
RO erhalten eine Tagespauschale vor Ort

Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.



Match website: http://www.dsfalkenstein.ch/

Announcementhtml (Do 21 Jan 2021 11:26:15 CET)
Competitor listhtml
O jogo está totalmente reservado. Assinatura apenas para lista de espera.
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open11 48932
Standard221419753
Production62 812284
Revolver7  3414
Classic8  3213
Production Optics12  7221
PCC24 115141
Sum1461176727258
SUI152
GER75
FRA20
NED3
RUS2
BEL2
ITA2
DEN1
AUT1
presidentsmedals6
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Prematch sábado 26.06.2021!Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 2Prematch sábado 26.06.2021!Slots: 12, free: 12
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephanie KieningerSUIProductionLady1   
2green Otto HermannSUIRevolverSuperSenior2   
3green Remo SchranerSUIOpenOverall3   
4green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady4   
5green Ferdinand BergerSUIRevolverSenior5   
6green Alain ArnoldSUIProductionOverall6   
7green Tanja HilgerSUIProductionLady7   
8green Beat EichelbergerSUIProduction OpticsOverall8   
9red Marco BurgerSUIRevolverOverall9   
10green Marwan ItaniSUIRevolverSenior10   
11green Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior11   
12green Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady12   
      
Squad 3Prematch sábado 26.06.2021!Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 4Prematch sábado 26.06.2021!Slots: 12, free: 12
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Fabian KaufmannSUIProductionOverall1   
2green Jolanda KaufmannSUIProductionLady2   
3green Patrick ReuterSUIProductionSenior3   
4green Rino GasserSUIProductionOverall4   
5green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady5   
6red Marc WijnhoffSUIProductionOverall6   
7green Daniel BottignoleSUIOpenOverall7   
8green Ronald FluckSUIClassicOverall8   
9green Roger ZeuginSUIStandardSenior9   
10green Karin SteinerSUIOpenLady10   
11green Valentin BregySUIStandardSuperSenior11   
12green Beverley AdriaanseSUIStandardLady12   
      
Squad 5Prematch sábado 26.06.2021!Slots: 12, free: 9
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bernd DresslerSUIOpenSuperSenior
2green Claudio KesslerSUIProductionOverall
3green Cornelius SchweizerSUIOpenSuperSenior
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
11   
12   
   


Squad 6Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0Squad 7Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior1red Christoph BitterliSUIProductionOverall
2green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior2green Roger WalterSUIPCCOverall
3green Daniel GirardetSUIProductionOverall3green Mike KrugSUIProductionOverall
4red Daniel GerberSUIProductionOverall4green Patrick WeibelSUIStandardSuperSenior
5green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall5red Sylvain MichoudSUIStandardSenior
6red Patrick NyfelerSUIPCCOverall6green Renaud HerzigSUIProduction OpticsOverall
7red Oleg ShchekinSUIPCCSenior7red Jens HeutschiSUIProduction OpticsSenior
8green Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady8green Mathieu WagnerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
9green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior9green Oliver KünzlerSUIProductionSenior
10green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior10red Andreas TschachlerSUIOpenOverall
11green Dominic BlattnerSUIProductionOverall11green Robert SchettSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 8Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0Squad 9Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Urs ZwyssigSUIStandardOverall1green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
2green Hans SchaadSUIProductionOverall2red Sascha SekardiGEROpenOverall
3red Melehov VitalijGEROpenOverall3green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
4red Michael HoneggerSUIStandardOverall4red Steffen HuberGERStandardOverall
5green Juan Martin KretzSUIProductionOverall5green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
6red Massimo BonaldoSUIClassicSenior6red Markus SeydametGERPCCOverall
7red Laurens JanszSUIStandardOverall7green Frederik SappertGERProductionOverall
8green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall8green Rainer PirpamerGERProductionOverall
9red Christian DeuberGERProduction OpticsOverall9green Alexander PirpamerGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior10green Thomas WarnickeGEROpenSenior
11red Alexander LayerGERProductionOverall11red Tim WarnickeGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 10Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0Squad 11Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall1red Sander StammbachSUIStandardOverall
2green Ernst WaserSUIOpenSuperSenior2green Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior3green Christian TrachselSUIProductionOverall
4green Patrik NuberGERStandardSenior4red Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall
5green Uwe LangeGERStandardOverall5red Thomas SteigerSUIClassicOverall
6red Martin MerkelGERPCCOverall6green Emmanuel SonntagFRAStandardSenior
7red Ralf SchmidtGERPCCSenior7red Roger ZobristSUIProductionOverall
8green Erich GabrielSUIClassicOverall8green Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Rolf TschepellaGERStandardSenior9green Ralf TrautmannGERStandardSenior
10red Rene KronenwettGERPCCOverall10red Frank RothGERPCCSenior
11red Jeude MarcoGERPCCOverall11red Gunther KöcherGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 12Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0Squad 13Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall1green Christophe MannFRAStandardSenior
2red Philippe RougeFRAPCCSenior2green Michael LohmannGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Vincent NestolatFRAOpenOverall3green Clement MannFRAStandardJunior
4red Michel NestolatFRAClassicSenior4green Laurent PerrotFRAPCCOverall
5red Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior5green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
6red Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior6green Fourré JohnFRAProductionOverall
7green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior7red Alexis DescampsFRAOpenOverall
8red Carlo-Alberto MischlerSUIClassicSuperSenior8green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
9red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall9green Martin KarrerGERPCCOverall
10red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall10green Susanne SommerGEROpenLady
11red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall11green Ingo RauthmannGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 14Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0Squad 15Mainmatch Sexta-feira 02.07.2021Slots: 11, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rolf FeitknechtSUIPCCOverall1green Hans-jörg KäsbergerGERRevolverOverall
2red Andreas FeitknechtSUIPCCOverall2red Philippe EdelSUIProductionOverall
3green Mathis GerberSUIProductionOverall3red Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior
4green Bernhard BlaserSUIProductionOverall4red Daniel HoferAUTProductionOverall
5green Sascha MürnerSUIProductionOverall5red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
6green Philipp RegenassSUIProductionOverall6red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
7red Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall7red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
8red Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior8red Thomas WengerSUIProductionOverall
9red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior9red Björn StobbeGERProductionOverall
10red Mark GerlingGERPCCOverall10red Roger SpaltensteinSUIStandardSenior
11green Uwe OsterlohSUIPCCSenior11red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      


Squad 16Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 17Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Nico KinzlSUIProductionOverall1green Philipp CollatzSUIStandardOverall
2green Markus SperlGERProductionOverall2green Damien PorrasSUIProductionOverall
3red Christine BurkhalterSUIStandardLady3green Guillaume ManchelleSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4red Christian WildaGERPCCSenior4green Alain PittierSUIProductionOverall
5red Remy KhalilSUIPCCSenior5green Eric PochonSUIProduction OpticsSenior
6red Martin DominikSUIPCCOverall6green Alexander ChernogorovSUIClassicOverall
7red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall7green Gilles CalcagnoSUIPCCOverall
8green Juan pablo MendezSUIProductionOverall8green Marco PerucchiniSUIPCCSenior
9green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall9green Gerardo TamboreneaSUIStandardSuperSenior
10red Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior10green Daniel RochSUIProductionSenior
11green Hajro OruglicaSUIStandardOverall11green Guy EichenbergerSUIProduction OpticsSenior
12red Istvan WürzburgerSUIPCCSenior12green Rolf MinderSUIProductionSenior
      
Squad 18Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 19Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Todaro Giuseppe TodaroITAClassicSenior1red Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall
2green Fierro Zuccolo (Nachnahme) Fierro (Vorname)SUIOpenSuperSenior2green Josef BaumannSUIStandardSuperSenior
3red Emanuele BesanaITAOpenSuperSenior3red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior4red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
5red Marco MoserSUIOpenOverall5green Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
6green Alvaro GarciaSUIProductionOverall6green Vera SängerGERProductionLady
7red Philipp KurzeGERStandardOverall7green Marc WalterSUIProduction OpticsOverall
8red Claus RothweilerGERPCCSuperSenior8red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
9red Max KretschmerGERPCCOverall9green Michael FreySUIStandardOverall
10green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall10red Thomas FreySUIPCCOverall
11red Alexander ProkhorovRUSStandardSenior11green Stephan SchwiegerSUIProductionOverall
12red Konstantin VoytelevRUSProductionOverall12green Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 20Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 21Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yannick SamsonFRAProductionOverall1red Ralf SpiegelGERProductionOverall
2green Roger GuthSUIProduction OpticsSenior2green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
3red Manuel SchneiderSUIProductionOverall3green Thomas von EuwSUIProductionOverall
4red Fernando PolaSUIProductionSenior4green Dina WiranitaSUIProductionLady
5red Hampi BroschSUIStandardSenior5green Uwe HagenauerSUIPCCSenior
6green Peter EppleSUIRevolverSuperSenior6green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
7red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSenior7green Lucien RooijendijkNEDPCCSenior
8green Christian OettliSUIProduction OpticsOverall8red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
9red Pierre AdcockSUIProductionOverall9green Norbert MayerSUIStandardSenior
10green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior10green H.T.A. SchmitzNEDStandardSuperSenior
11green Jürg KollerSUIRevolverSuperSenior11green Marco DerrerSUIRevolverOverall
12green Manfred NefSUIProductionOverall12green Stefan LaisSUIProductionOverall
   13green Jasper CoppensSUIStandardOverall
      
Squad 22Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 23Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall1green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSenior
2red Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall
3red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall3red Daniel RuppSUIProductionOverall
4green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall4green Peter KressibucherSUIStandardSuperSenior
5red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall5red Maurice DrummenNEDOpenSuperSenior
6green Stefan GigerSUIStandardOverall6red Rocco SchuldtGERProductionOverall
7green Manuel GublerSUIProductionOverall7green Marc BalmerSUIPCCSenior
8red Georgios MarkopoulosGERStandardSenior8red Peter WaibelSUIProductionSenior
9green Jan VonmoosSUIProductionOverall9green Hubi BurchSUIOpenSenior
10red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall10red Alexander WaldvogelSUIPCCOverall
11green Roman WaltherSUIStandardSenior11green René SchuhmacherSUIProductionSenior
12green Claudio ZieglerSUIClassicOverall12green Alexander UlmerSUIPCCOverall
      
Squad 24Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 25Mainmatch sábado 03.07.2021Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall1green Marcel BanzSUIStandardOverall
2green Serge WimpfheimerSUIProduction OpticsSenior2red Christian BährGERProductionSenior
3green Toni WaseschaSUIProductionSuperSenior3red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
4red Pasquale MorenoSUIRevolverOverall4red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
5green Christian SchmockerSUIRevolverOverall5red Monika BarethGERProductionLady
6green Ernst SchmockerSUIRevolverSuperSenior6green Dalibor BerkaSUIStandardOverall
7red Grégory MichelFRARevolverOverall7red Andreas SeifriedGERPCCOverall
8red Daniel BuehlmannSUIProductionOverall8red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
9green Roger PfaeffliSUIProductionOverall9green Christian LangSUIProductionOverall
10red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardOverall10red Dietmar WünschGERStandardOverall
11green Robert RuisingerSUIProductionOverall11green Reto VöllminSUIProductionOverall
12red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall12red Marcus LipphardtGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ayram ShineDENProductionLady
2red Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
3red Francesco CernigliaITAProduction OpticsOverall
4red Santo FinocchiaroITAOpenOverall
5red Jens DannenbergGERPCCOverall
6red Almuth KapallaGERPCCLady
7red Ronnie SchroerGERStandardOverall
8red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
9red Naomi KernMONStandardLady
10red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
11red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
12red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
13red Georg GeödertGERRevolverSuperSenior
14red Jérôme CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
15red Pascal HubliSUIProduction OpticsOverall
16red Thomas GlasGERPCCSenior
17red Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
18red Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
19red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
20red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
21red Lino EsmorisSUIProductionOverall
22red Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
23red Jean-Maurice FredezFRARevolverSuperSenior
24red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
25red Gregor FreiSUIStandardOverall
26red Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
27red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall
28red Patric SchäferGERStandardOverall
29red B DoesNEDPCCSenior
30red Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall
31red Jerome PoiretSUIPCCOverall
32red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
33red Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSenior
34red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
35red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
36red Nicolas PicardFRAPCCOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (149)
green: confirmado / pago (145)