Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

RegionGER
ClubMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
LocalizaçãoMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Encontro16-17.10.2021
Data limite10.10.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível3
Estágios14
munição
Tiro em1 dia
Taxa de entradaEUR 120,- Zahlung innerhalb 14 Tage nach Anmeldung!
PaymentDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Statusfinal
ContactMarkus Schäfer
MatchdirectorMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Announcementhtml (Mi 03 Mär 2021 15:45:05 CET)
Competitor listhtml
O jogo está totalmente reservado. Assinatura apenas para lista de espera.
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open276271272
Standard58415178
Production56610476
Revolver3 429
Classic1228123
Production Optics241171254
Sum180198132312
GER212
FRA28
NED25
SUI18
BEL15
ITA7
AUT6
AND1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 2sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3red Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4red Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall4red Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior6red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7red Andreas FentGERStandardSenior7green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior8red Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall9red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior10red Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall11red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
12red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall12red Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall13red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall14red Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 4sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2red Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3red Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall3red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4green Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior4red Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5green Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall5red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6red Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior6red Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7red Christian MildangGERClassicOverall7red Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8red Andreas StettinGERClassicOverall8red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9red Benedikt SchrageGERStandardOverall9green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10red Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall10red Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11red Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior11red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
12red Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall12green Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
13red Mike GeigerGERStandardOverall13red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
14red Tim DonigGERProduction OpticsOverall14red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 5sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 6sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2red Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
3red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
4red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
5red Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior5red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
6red Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall6red Jens HeinischGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
8red Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
9red Safeya ElmahdyNEDStandardLady9red Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
10red Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior10red Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
11red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall11red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
12red Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall12red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
13red Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall13red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
14red Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall14red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 7sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 8sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1red Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3red Antonio FanaraGERProductionOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4green Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5red Lars FünfrockenGERProductionOverall
6red Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6red Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
7green Sonja FreiburgGEROpenLady7green Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
8red Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall8red Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
9red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior9green Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior10red Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
11red Peter NasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11red Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
12red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior12green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall13red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14green Andreas CaspersGERProductionOverall14red Michael GmoserGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 9sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 10sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
3red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3red Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
5red Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior5green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
6red Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall6red Michael CyranGERProduction OpticsSenior
7red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall7green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
8red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall8red Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
9red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall9red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall10red Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
11red Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall11red David MisplonBELOpenOverall
12red Norman WeidmannGERStandardOverall12red Florian BreidenbachGERStandardOverall
13red Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior13red Daniel KramerGERStandardOverall
14red Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior14red Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 11sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0Squad 12sábadoSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1red Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3red Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4red Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5red Sasja BarentsenNEDProduction OpticsOverall5red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7red Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior7red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall8red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior9red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior10red Lotjar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall11red Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12red Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall12red Roland halmGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Sascha SekardiGERProductionSenior13red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
14red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall14green Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 13domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 14domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady3red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4red Max HungerGERStandardOverall4red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall5red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Dylan BllieckNEDStandardOverall
7red Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
8green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior8red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
9red Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
10red Nikolaj GorbowskiGERProductionOverall10red Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior
11red Oliver DammGERStandardSenior11red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
12red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall12red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
      
Squad 15domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 16domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2green Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3red Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall3red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4red Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5red Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6red Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red David KlautGERStandardOverall
7red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
8red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8red Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
9red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
10green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
11red Christian PackiGERProduction OpticsOverall11red Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
12red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall12red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 17domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 18domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Norbert gickelANDProduction OpticsSenior1red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
2green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
3red Marcus GrundGERStandardOverall3red Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
4green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall4red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
5red Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
6green Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
8red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
9red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
10red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall10green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
11green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior11red Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
12red Sebastian RohloffGERStandardOverall12red Maggie JosiSUIProductionLady
      
Squad 19domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 20domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1red Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2red Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
4green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior4red Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior5red Frank AlbrechtGERClassicOverall
6red Michael TustGERProductionOverall6green Viktor RufGERStandardOverall
7green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior8red Viktor SchneiderGERProductionOverall
9red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior9red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
10red Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior10red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
11red Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior11red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
12red Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall12green Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 21domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 22domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2red Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall3green Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior4green Alessandro TagliaventoITAOpenOverall
5red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
6red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall6green Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
7red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior7green Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
8red Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior8red Silvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
9red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior9red Remy GougisFRAClassicSenior
10red Markus MeierGERProductionOverall10red Thibault DelanoFRAProductionOverall
11red Cedric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall11red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
12red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior12red Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 23domingoSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 24domingoSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall1red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
2red Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior2red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
3red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall3red Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall
4red Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady4red Diet RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall6red Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7red Damien FlorentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
8red Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall8red John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
9red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall9red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
10red Bastien VergobiFRAProductionOverall10red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
11red John FourreFRAProductionOverall11red Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
12red Herve DehlinFRAProduction OpticsSenior12red Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Markus PapzienGEROpenOverall
2red Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall
3red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
4red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
5red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
6red Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall
7red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
8red Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
9red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (266)
green: confirmado / pago (55)