Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge de Printemps Ecot 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
Localização25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Encontro08-09.05.2021
Data limite05.04.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun, PCC
Nível2
Estágios12
muniçãoapprox. 240
Taxa de entradaEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
StatsdirectorMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Mi 03 Mär 2021 11:43:41 CET)
Competitor listhtml
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open8 17319
Standard181512440
Production331716 57
Revolver2   13
Classic1  528
Production Optics11 14723
PCC14 114837
Sum872155825187
FRA152
SUI30
BEL4
GBR1

Squad 1sábado  1er mai PrematchSlots: 9, free: 1Squad 2sábado 1er mai PrematchSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior2green Christian RuffiotFRAProductionSenior
3green Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior3green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall
4green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall4green Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
5green Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady5red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
6red Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall6green Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior
7red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior7red Louis NethFRAProductionJunior
8green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall8red Fabrice NethFRAClassicSenior
9   9   
      
Squad 3sábado  1er mai PrematchSlots: 9, free: 1Squad 4sábado  1er mai PrematchSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall1green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior
2green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior2green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior
3green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3green Olivier PetitclercFRAProductionOverall
4green Frédéric MailleFRAStandardOverall4green Thierry CardotFRAPCCSenior
5green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall5green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
6red René EbertSUIPCCSenior6red Alexandre HouelleFRAPCCOverall
7red Daniel WaldmannSUIPCCSenior7red Jean francois HouelleFRAPCCSuperSenior
8red Noemi MuhrSUIProductionLady8red Ernst SchmockerSUIRevolverSuperSenior
9   9red Hans MonbaronSUIPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 5sábado 1er mai PrematchSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 6sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jacques ColnotFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Thuan Nguyen-FelixSUIProductionOverall
2green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall2green Christopher SerreSUIProductionSenior
3green Cyril FavreFRAPCCSenior3green Yannick HaussenerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4green Christine FavreFRAProduction OpticsLady4green Thierry CatricalaSUIProduction OpticsOverall
5green Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall5green Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall
6red Hernandez ChristopheFRAPCCOverall6red Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady
7red Jeannine MeichtrySUIProductionLady7green Artur XimenesSUIProductionOverall
8red Markus MeichtrySUIProductionSenior8green Maéva GilotFRAStandardLady
9red Andreas JaggiSUIProduction OpticsOverall9   
      
Squad 7sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 8sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
2red Laetitia DaguenelFRAProductionLady2green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
3green Dominique Amaro2FRAProductionOverall3green Jean michel DemanetFRAPCCSenior
4red Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall4red Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior
5red Mathieu LavergneFRAProductionOverall5red Denis MulatierFRAProductionSenior
6green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior6green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady
7green Edouard DemachyFRAProductionOverall7green Luc TurinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Matthieu ZawadzkiFRAProductionOverall8green Jeremy BenejeanFRAProductionOverall
   9green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 9sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 10sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe GibertFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
3green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior3green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
4green Pierre AbtFRAStandardSenior4green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Olivier Jacquot-DonnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior5red Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall
6green Pascal LappFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red Wayne DickinGBRPCCSuperSenior
7green John MocqueryFRAProductionOverall7green Thierry DeschenesFRAProductionSenior
8green Cedric GiancecchiFRAStandardSenior8red Stephane FebvreFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 11sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 12sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior1green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
2red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady2green Nicolas MoutalidisFRAPCCOverall
3green Patrick RoosSUIPCCOverall3green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
4green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady4green Diter MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior
5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior5green Steven DeclerqBELOpenOverall
6green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall6red Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
7red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior7green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
8red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall8red Gianmarcfo RizzoSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 13sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14sábado 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall1green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior2green Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
3green Emilio CominottiFRAStandardSenior3green Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
4green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4green Olivier WackFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall5green Eric RothFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior6green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSenior7red Dominic MeierSUIOpenSenior
8red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall8red Remy KhalilSUIPCCSenior
      
Squad 15domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 16domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior1green Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
2green Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady
3green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall3green Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior4green Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
5green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior5green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
6green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior6red Michel MeurantFRAOpenOverall
7green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall7green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
8green Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Gilles RiedleFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 17domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2green Laurent De chesse2FRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
3green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall3green Jean-luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
4green Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
5green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady5green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
6green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Pascal SchuckFRAProductionSenior7green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardLady
8green Thomas ValanceFRAProductionOverall8green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 19domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall1green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
3green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Yannick SAMSON1FRAPCCOverall
4red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall4red John FOURRÉFRAProductionOverall
5red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
6green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall6green Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall
7green Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall7green Aymeric CestiniFRAOpenOverall
8green Benoit CazenaveFRAPCCOverall8green André Truong Vinh TongFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 21domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 22domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall1green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall2green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
3red Romai-César HucFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4green Christophe LARIBE2FRAPCCOverall4green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
5green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior6red Rémi GougisFRAClassicSenior
7green Didier AebischerFRAStandardOverall7red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
8green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior8green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23domingo 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
2red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior
5green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior
6green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
7red Nicolas GuilmartFRAProductionOverall
8red Laetitia MarotelFRAProductionOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (53)
green: confirmado / pago (134)