Casa Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Login de administrador   Versão 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Maroni Challenge 2022

RegionFRA
Club 
LocalizaçãoRoute des Chutes Voltaire
GPS: 5.4525134, -54.0036392

Encontro28.05.2022
Data limite22.05.2022
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível2
Estágios6
muniçãoapprox. 106
Tiro em1 dia
Taxa de entradaEUR 50€
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Payment
payment on the range, by check or cash :
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorHO PING ON Lucien
RangemasterBAUDOT François
Announcementhtml (So 22 Mai 2022 02:37:52 CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open41 16
Standard8 3314
Production1413 18
Production Optics2   2
PCC2   2
Sum3026442
FRA25
SUR16
GUY1

Squad 1 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 2 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lucien Ho ping onFRAOpenOverall1red Jean Bernard CondetFRAStandardSuperSenior
2red Etienne DeliouFRAProductionSenior2red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
3red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall3red Laurent BarrauFRAStandardSenior
4red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior4red Daniel GodetFRAProductionOverall
5red Gérard LabruneFRAStandardSuperSenior5red Yann SennecheauFRAProductionOverall
6red Glen SmeesFRAProductionOverall6red Edouard SoillyFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 3 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 4 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Justin HeidanusSUROpenOverall1red Allan IglesiasFRAStandardOverall
2red Fabien DupontFRAOpenSuperSenior2red Stanley LauSURStandardOverall
3red Marion DelumeauFRAOpenLady3red Sergio TjonSURPCCOverall
4red Eric PorronFRAProd. OpticsOverall4red Desmond ChangSUROpenOverall
5red François BaudotFRAStandardOverall5red Kamperveen JasonSURProductionOverall
6red Jair Liauw kie faSURProductionOverall6red Jianming LiuSURProductionOverall
      
Squad 5 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0Squad 6 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Istvan SosFRAProductionOverall1red Paolo BinkSURProductionOverall
2red Wilfried PortetFRAProd. OpticsOverall2red Angelique Tjon Kon JoenSURStandardOverall
3red Christian PortetFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Hongan BaiSURStandardOverall
4red Shun WangSURProductionOverall4red Xueqing ZhangSURStandardOverall
5red Darren Tjon Kon JoenSURStandardOverall5red Mingpei GaoSURProductionOverall
6red Marcel Tjon Kon JoenSURStandardSenior6red Thibaut MassotteFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7 samedi 8H00Slots: 6, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Charlotte VirmaudFRAProductionLady
2red David RonneGUYStandardOverall
3red Christophe AlferezFRAStandardSenior
4red Baptiste ValdenaireFRAProductionOverall
5red Andrew WilsonSURProductionOverall
6red Alexandre BiguetFRAProductionOverall
   
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Morghen LaurentFRAStandardSenior
2red Régis LemaitreFRAStandardSenior
3red Marie Line Lemaitre padillaFRAStandardLady
4red Laurent ContrerasFRAProductionOverall
5red Vincent LebihanFRAProductionSenior
6red Nicolas BoulayFRAProductionOverall
7red Baudot FrancoisFRAPCCOverall
8red Lucien HpoFRAPCCOverall
9red Ricky1 TasipinFRAPCCOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro (51)
green: confirmado (0)