Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.1.8 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

RegionESP
ClubClub Frontera
LocalizaçãoCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Encontro22.-23.01.2022
Data limite31.12.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Nível2
Estágios14
muniçãoapprox. 250
Tiro em2 days
Taxa de entradaEUR 90,-
PaymentIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusfinal
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Announcementpdf (Mo 09 Aug 2021 16:05:54 CEST)
Schedulepdf (So 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  35
Standard2 327
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 113
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 2 3
Sum818724
GER12
ESP11
NED1

Squad 0sábado R.O. + domingo R.O.Slots: 10, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPStandardSenior
5red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
6red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
7red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
8red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
9   
10   
   
Squad 1sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 2sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Squad 3sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 4sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 6sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 7sábado 8:15 + domingo 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 8sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
4   4red Peter SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 9sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 10sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Jaime Yan LinESPOpenSuperSenior4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Squad 11sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 12sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 14sábado 11:15 + domingo 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (24)
green: confirmado / pago (0)