Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

LCTSV Cup 2021

RegionFRA
ClubLCTSV
Localização523 chemin de la Banastiere 84270 VEDENE 43.964378, 4.892862
Encontro05.-07.11.2021
Data limite28.02.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Nível2
Estágios9
muniçãoapprox. 180
Tiro em1 dia
Taxa de entradaEUR 70€. Repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

IBAN FR76 1130 6000 8448 1287 8369 802
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP813


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads, vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorYann CURI et Stephane CROUZET
RangemasterChristophe MARYE
StatsdirectorGwendoline CURI
Announcementhtml (Fr 16 Jul 2021 09:08:05 CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 13413
Standard14 37428
Production271212547
Revolver1    1
Classic   1 1
Production optic3  249
Mini Rifle6 12 9
PCC13 36123
Sum691103318131
FRA130
MON1

Squad 1PrematchSexta-feira 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2PrematchSexta-feira 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior1green Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Francis VeneziaFRAProductionOverall2green Randy PonteFRAMini RifleOverall
3green Christophe MaryeFRAProduction opticOverall3green Yann CuriFRAPCCOverall
4green Anthony BarachetFRAProductionOverall4green Rémi GROS-JEANFRAPCCSenior
5green Jean-Pierre Quoilin-GinolinFRAProduction opticSuperSenior5green René JouannéFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Jean-Francois GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Remy BardonFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier EvangelistiFRAProductionOverall
8green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall8green Gilles RenouxFRAPCCSuperSenior
9green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior9green Muriel Renoux MartyFRAPCCLady
10green Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall10green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
11green David DecanFRAProductionOverall11green Lorenzo MatheronFRAProductionJunior
12green Brice BergamoFRAProductionOverall12green Jean Frederic Delquie-ReveillonFRAProductionOverall
13green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSenior13green Anthony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
14green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior14red Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall
15green Richard FantinoFRAMini RifleOverall   
      
Squad 3PrematchSexta-feira 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4sábado 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Benjamin FavreFRAMini RifleOverall1green Joel GouhierFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Philippe ReyFRAMini RifleSenior2green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Yannick ServiliFRAMini RifleSenior3green Laurent GandolfoFRAProductionOverall
4green Julien GenoveseFRAProductionOverall4green Jean pierre MauranFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Patrick MaciociFRAProduction opticSuperSenior5green Nicolas BriandFRAProductionSenior
6green Christophe GilantFRAProduction opticSenior6green Pascal AgnelFRAProductionSenior
7green Julie BezotFRAMini RifleLady7green Thierry CroceFRAProductionSenior
8green Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior8green FRÉDÉRIC RichieroFRAProductionSuperSenior
9green Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady9green Loïc LefortFRAProductionOverall
10green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior10green Rodolphe CovelliFRAProductionOverall
11green Freddy MariaFRAPCCSenior11green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall
12green Georges DazziFRAProduction opticSuperSenior12green François BuvryFRAProductionSenior
13green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady13green Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall
14green Sebastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 5sábado 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 6sábado 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Eric JoachimFRAStandardOverall1green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
2green Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction opticSuperSenior2green Aurelien BouéFRAOpenOverall
3green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionSenior3green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall
4green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall4green Jean PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
5green Luc SantoniFRAStandardSenior5green Phillpe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
6green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall6green Stephane VetteseFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent RougierFRAStandardSenior7green Thierry VincentFRAStandardSenior
8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall8green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall
9green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall9green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
10green Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction opticSenior10green Nicolas SeguinFRAProductionOverall
11green Sophie BeldowskiFRAProductionLady11green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
12green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall12green Anne-Laure DupuisFRAStandardLady
13green Christophe NieferFRAProductionOverall13green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
14green Nicolas HerrinFRAProductionOverall14green Julien NeumannFRAStandardOverall
15green Jacques LozanoFRAOpenSenior15green Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 7domingo 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8domingo 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Naomi KernMONStandardLady2green Stefan BarrillonFRAProductionOverall
3green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall3green Ismael Chinchilla MorenoFRAProductionSenior
4green Fabrice AllemandFRAPCCOverall4green Marc CasarosaFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Sébastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall5green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCSenior
6green Guilhem GascFRAPCCOverall6green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
7green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall7green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady
8green Olivier OutekinFRAStandardOverall8green Laurent De chesséFRAProduction opticOverall
9green Remy GasierFRAProductionOverall9green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardSenior
10green Didier AgrinierFRAOpenSuperSenior10green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
11green Cyrille LopezFRAStandardOverall11green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction opticOverall
12green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall12green Jeremy GrotinoFRAMini RifleOverall
13green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSenior13green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
14green Maxime RouxFRAProductionOverall14green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady
15green Jerome RoussilhesFRAMini RifleOverall15green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 9domingo 7h30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
2green Christophe PITOT-AIMARETTIFRAOpenOverall
3green Hervé SanchezFRAProductionSenior
4green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
5green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
6green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
7green Julien GuichardFRAPCCOverall
8green Jean Marc ClotFRAPCCOverall
9green Romain GuillouFRAStandardOverall
10green Benjamin NoudelFRAMini RifleOverall
11green Pierre Louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
12green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
13green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
14green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAStandardOverall
15green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
   
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Raymond PhilippeFRAProductionSenior
2red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
3red Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
4red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
5red Cédric GouvernetFRAMini RifleOverall
6red Mathieu FioreFRAStandardOverall
7red Julien BerryFRAStandardOverall
8red Alain MeunierFRAProductionSenior
9red Ducable Jean-RaoulFRAStandardOverall
10red Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall
11red Jean Louis GrauFRAProductionSuperSenior
12red Pierre.emmanuel PerronFRAProductionOverall
13red Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady
14red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
15red Adrian IovanFRAMini RifleOverall
16red Pascal BoeriFRAPCCSenior
17red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction opticOverall
18red Manuel MarchandFRAProductionOverall
19red Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
20red Mathys BarbierFRAProductionJunior
21red Jo BarbierFRAStandardSenior
22red Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
23red Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall
24red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
25red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (26)
green: confirmado / pago (130)