Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Shotgun Cup

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocalizaçãoWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Encontro14.-16.05.2021
Data limite28.04.2021 18:00
Tipo de partidaIPSC Shotgun
Nível3
Estágios14
munição164 rounds birdshot, 16 rounds Buckshot (9 pellets maximum), 16 rounds slug
Tiro em1 Tag
Taxa de entrada490,- Złoty / EUR 110,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Złoty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Do 15 Apr 2021 21:13:26 CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open25 112846
Modified13 13118
Standard231612547
Standard Manual19  6530
Sum80183319141
GER76
POL27
BLR8
BEL6
AUT6
CZE5
FRA5
DEN3
NED2
BUL1
SVK1
EST1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ingo Rauthmann SGGEROpenOverall1red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
2red Michael FuchsGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
3red Tomasz KosinskiPOLOpenOverall3green Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Maciej KublickiPOLModifiedOverall4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard ManualSenior
5red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior5red Philippe GoyFRAStandard ManualOverall
6red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall6red Feliks BaczkowiczGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 4Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas LukoschekGEROpenSenior1red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
2red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERStandardOverall2red Rob KistersNEDStandard ManualSenior
3red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior3red Johan KoekNEDStandard ManualOverall
4red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior4red Piotr HvozdzPOLStandard ManualOverall
5red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
6   6   
      
Squad 5Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 6Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sebastian DźwigPOLModifiedOverall1red Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady
2red Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall2red Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenOverall
3red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Rafał KochanowiczPOLStandard ManualSenior4   
5red Karol NarowskiPOLStandardOverall5   
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6   
      
Squad 7Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 3Squad 8Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1   
2red Szymon RendchenPOLStandard ManualOverall2   
3green Paweł KaniaPOLStandard ManualOverall3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 9Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 10Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcin TausiewiczPOLOpenOverall1red Szymon JarosiewiczPOLModifiedOverall
2red Magda NiedzieskaPOLStandardLady2red Lukasz LozykPOLOpenOverall
3   3red Marcin NowakPOLStandardJunior
4   4red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall
5   5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6   6   
      
Squad 11Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 12Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel OstrowskiPOLModifiedOverall1   
2red Tomasz KosińskiPOLModifiedOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 14Sexta-feira  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 15sábado 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 2Squad 16sábado 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 3
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior2red Karrer MartinGERModifiedOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
4red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall4red Maximilian BaumannGERStandard ManualOverall
5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall5red Lothar RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior
6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6red Kilian RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior
7red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Squad 17sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1green Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
2red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall2green Ulrike EndertGERModifiedLady
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3green Melanie ZwillingGERStandardLady
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4   
5red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall5   
6red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior6   
7red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior7   
8green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior8   
      
Squad 19sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 20sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ole MortensenDENStandardSenior1red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
2green Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall2red Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
3green Kim FrandsenDENStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
5   5green Aare SosaarESTStandard ManualSuperSenior
6   6red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5Squad 22sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERStandard ManualOverall1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenOverall2red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
3red Michael JiracekGEROpenOverall3red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
4   4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5   5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Kai DonathGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 23sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 24sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTStandardOverall1red Maciej WielogorskiPOLStandardOverall
2red Walter FroschauerAUTStandardOverall2   
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior4   
5red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior5   
6red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 26sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGERStandard ManualOverall1green Reinhard MackGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2red Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior
3   3red Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior
4   4green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
5   5green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard ManualSenior
6   6red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 28sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian SteinGERStandard ManualOverall1red Maciej BoszkoPOLStandardOverall
2red Arne BorekGERStandard ManualSenior2red Natalia BoszkoPOLStandardLady
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 30domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior1green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior2red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior3red Przemek MarcelaPOLStandardOverall
4red Konstantin KuriloBLROpenOverall4red Grzegorz KochanPOLStandardOverall
5red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall5red Vassili VorobeichikovBLROpenOverall
6red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall6   
7red Lasevich SiarheiBLROpenOverall7   
8red Vitaly IoskevichBLROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 31domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 32domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard ManualOverall
3   3red Lothar SchneiderGERStandardSenior
4   4red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
5   5red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
6   6red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 34domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall1   
2red Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall2   
3red Jan KostakCZEStandard ManualOverall3   
4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall4   
5red Tibor VinceSVKModifiedSenior5   
6red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5Squad 36domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall1   
2red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior2   
3red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 37domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 38domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 39domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 40domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 41domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 42domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Felix PietzschGERStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
3   3red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
5   5red Rico MammitzschGERStandard ManualOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (120)
green: confirmado / pago (21)