Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Winter Trophy 2021

RegionFRA
ClubSTC Vertus
LocalizaçãoVertus, Route de Villers/Montmort
GPS: N 48°54'45.71" E 3°59'23.69"

Encontro20-21.02.2021
Data limite06.02.2021
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun, PCC
Nível2
Estágios6
muniçãoapprox. 160
Tiro em1/2 dia
Taxa de entradaEUR 40€ , ( juniors 20€ )
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by money transfer to:

Banque populaire Société de Tir du Canton de Vertus
IBAN FR76 1470 7015 0932 4211 2871 453
BIC/SWIFT:CCBPFRPPMTZ


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
Contactcontact club: STC Vertus, 17 rue des Pinsons, Vertus, 51130 Blancs-Coteaux, E-mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr

contact match: Laurent Perrot, E-Mail: perrot.laurent@outlook.fr, Phone: +33 6 4270 2657

contact RO: E-Mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr
MatchdirectorGerard Raclot
RangemasterXavier Candelier
StatsdirectorWinMSS
Comments
For Shooters:
  • No food available on the range

Announcementhtml (Sa 16 Jan 2021 22:29:33 CET)
Competitor listhtml
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open13 25121
Standard131513436
Production40198563
Revolver3   14
Classic6  4111
Production Optics10 14318
PCC28 212850
Sum1132194623203
FRA191
BEL10
GBR2

Squad 1sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 1Squad 2sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior1red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
2red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAClassicOverall2red Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
3green Earl WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall3red Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Phillippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior5red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall
6red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6red Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 3sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 2Squad 4sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 2
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall1green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior
2red Sébastien RuscheFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe DelporteFRAPCCSuperSenior
3red Jean-Jacques DeomBELPCCSenior3red Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior
4red Stephane DuryBELPCCOverall4red Mickael VulinFRAProductionOverall
5red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior5red Xavier MilletFRAStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 5sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6sábado 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior1red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
2green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall2red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
3green François GayonFRAProduction OpticsSenior3red Emmanuel GérardBELProductionSuperSenior
4green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall4red Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
5green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
6red Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall6green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior
7green Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior7red Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
      

Squad 7sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall1green Earl Williamson 2GBRPCCOverall
2green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior2red Sebastien Armendariz 2FRAProductionOverall
3green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior3green Jean marc Sence 2FRAStandardSenior
4red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior
5green Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall5green Phillippe Meley 2FRAProductionOverall
6red Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior6green Jean-François Auburtin 2FRAProductionOverall
7red José-Manuel Vergara 2FRAProductionSenior7red Philippe GoyFRAClassicOverall
8red Aurélie Clément 2FRAProductionLady   
      
Squad 9sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Emmanuel Gérard 2BELPCCSuperSenior
2red Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall2green Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall
3green Christian GroelFRAPCCOverall3red John Constant 2BELPCCSenior
4red Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady4red Pierre Brochard 2BELPCCSuperSenior
5green Francois TreussardFRAPCCSenior5green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall
6green Philippe Coquelle 2FRAPCCSenior6green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
7green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
8green Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall   
      
Squad 11sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12sábado 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
2green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior3green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall4green Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
5green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady5green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
6green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior6red Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
7green Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall7red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
      

Squad 13domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1green Christian Groel 2FRAProductionOverall
2red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall2green Gérard Courault 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
3red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior3green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
4red Jeremy SakhounFRAStandardOverall4green Francois Treussard 2FRAPCCSenior
5red Jérémie DuroBELPCCOverall5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenOverall
6red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior6red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
7green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior7green Pierre Hardy 2FRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 15domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 1Squad 16domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 1
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas HenryFRAPCCOverall1red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall
2red Guillaume LegrandFRAPCCOverall2red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
3red Franck Dutriaux 2FRAPCCSenior3red Cedric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
4red Remi GougisFRAClassicSenior4red Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior
5red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall5red Jean-Guy BecretFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall6red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
7   7   
      
Squad 17domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18domingo 08:30hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Damien FlorentinFRAPCCOverall
2green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall2red Pauline BesançonFRAOpenLady
3green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall3red Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall
4green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-Baptiste Houard 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Guillaume Brunetti 2FRAPCCOverall5red Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior
6red Alain Le Borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior6green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsLady
7green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall7green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
      

Squad 19domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Damien Florentin 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Cedric Rigaudy 2FRAOpenOverall
2red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady2red Thibaut Delannoy 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Rémy DevilleFRAOpenOverall3red Remi Gougis 2FRAPCCSenior
4red Christophe Hernandez 2FRAStandardOverall4green Thierry Obriot 2FRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Herve Sanchez 2FRAPCCSenior5red Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall
6green Xavier Lamoise 2FRARevolverOverall6green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
7red Antoine BersuatFRAProductionOverall7green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas Henry 2FRAClassicOverall1red Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
2red Guillaume Legrand 2FRAProductionOverall2red Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
3green Emile Obriot 2FRAProductionOverall3red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
4red Bastien Vergobbi 2FRAProductionOverall4green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
5red Cyrielle Vivo 2FRAProductionLady5red Tristan Turchi-Journiat 2FRAOpenOverall
6red Anthony Mouchonnet 2FRAProductionOverall6red Pauline Besançon 2FRAOpenLady
7red Jean-Guy Becret 2FRAClassicOverall7green Laurent HeissatFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 23domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 1Squad 24domingo 13:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Vincent Cardoen 2FRAPCCOverall1green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
2green Olivier Fernandes 2FRAPCCOverall2green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Fabien Ribes 2FRAPCCOverall3red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
4red Younes Bassim 2FRAPCCOverall4red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady
5red Jérémie Duro 2BELProductionOverall5red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior
6green Antoine BoudevilleFRAProductionOverall6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      

Squad 25Prematch 1 STCV domingo 9:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 24, free: 6Squad 26Prematch 2 STCV quarta-feira 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 24, free: 10
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gilles Machado 2FRAProductionOverall1green Gilles MachadoFRAProductionOverall
2green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
3green Jean louis Boucaut 2FRAPCCSuperSenior3green Jean louis BoucautFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall4green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
5green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
6green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall6green Thomas Debelle 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Benoit Cazenave 2FRAPCCOverall7green Jean-sebastien MaconFRAProductionOverall
8green Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall8green Manuela Perrot 2FRAPCCLady
9green Stéphane FontanesiFRAPCCOverall9green Laurent Perrot 2FRAPCCOverall
10green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall10green Christophe EapFRAPCCOverall
11green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall11green Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
12green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady12green Cyrielle MarxFRAProductionLady
13green Alex AlardFRAPCCOverall13green Said BouzidFRAProductionOverall
14green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior14green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
15green Bruno Hage 2FRAPCCSuperSenior15   
16green Jens WechsungFRAOpenSenior16   
17green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior17   
18green Samuel FératFRAProduction OpticsOverall18   
19   19   
20   20   
21   21   
22   22   
23   23   
24   24   
      
Squad 27Prematch 3 STCV Sexta-feira 09:00h (ROs/Sponsors)Slots: 24, free: 15
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Florian Marchal 2FRAProductionOverall
2green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall
3green Jean Francois AndreFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Pascal SchoepflinFRAOpenSenior
5green Franck DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
6green Renaud MontargotFRAOpenSenior
7green Pascal Schoepflin 2FRAPCCSenior
8green Frederic FortinFRAStandardOverall
9green Stéphane Fontanesi 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
16   
17   
18   
19   
20   
21   
22   
23   
24   
   
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (89)
green: confirmado / pago (114)