Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st "Silver City" Cup

РегионGER
Клуб
BDS-Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V.
МестоRommerser Straße 32
36129 Gersfeld (Rhön)
Дта19.-21.11.2021
Окончание регистрации01.11.2021 21:00
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень2
Этапов8-9
Колличество выстреловпримерно xxx
Выстрелено в0,5 дня
Стоимость участия50,- €
ROs und Helfer: 25€ (im Prematch)
ОплатаÜberweisung:
BDS-Schützen Gersfeld e.V.
IBAN: DE11 8306 5408 0004 9109 58
BIC: GENODEF1SLR

Verwendungszweck: SSC21

PayPal: bds@sg-gersfeld.de
Bitte "Geld an Freunde senden" auswählen, da sonst Gebühren anfallen.

Zahlbar innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach Anmeldung.
Warteliste: Zahlung bitte erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung bei Nichtteilnahme ist leider nicht möglich, es kann aber ein Ersatzschütze benannt werden.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаDominik Schmidt
Kerzeller Str. 21
36119 Neuhof
E-Mail: d.schmidt@sg-gersfeld.de
Tel.: 0151/18501666
Директор матчаPeter Hoffmann (RO), Frank Schmidt
Главный судьяThomas Sturm (RM)
Статс судьяDominik Schmidt, Marco Scheunert (RO)
Примечания
расписание
Пятница
Prematch
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießgebinn
(ROs / helpers only)
Суббота
Squad 1+2
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Суббота
Squad 3+4
ab 12:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 13:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Воскрескние
Squad 5+6
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
im Anschluss: Siegerehrung

Wir bieten:
  • Mittagessen & Snacks
  • Stellplatz für Wohnmobil/Zelt
  • Außentoiletten und Duschen

Announcementhtml (Mi 22 Sep 2021 10:32:53 CEST)
Командаhtml (Di 21 Sep 2021 08:37:11 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 4 9
Standard614213
Production2717 35
Revolver  2 2
ProductionOptic525 12
Сумма43422271
GER71

Группа 0Пятница 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 16, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Dominik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
2green Thomas WinklerGERProductionSenior
3green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior
4green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSenior
5green Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
6green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverall
7red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
8green Frank SchmidtGERProductionSenior
9green Matthias MüllerGERProductionOverall
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
16   
   
Группа 1Суббота Morgen 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота Morgen 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gero BergerGERProductionOverall1green Dirk ThornagelGERStandardSenior
2green Volker Ott-EngelmannGERStandardSuperSenior2green Axel LachmannGERProductionOverall
3green Andy HasseGERProductionOpticSenior3green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall
4green Tom MeissnerGEROpenSenior4green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall
5green Stephan KarlGERProductionOverall5green Sven WilhelmGERProductionOpticOverall
6green Dirk SchippmannGEROpenSenior6green Stefan TrautvetterGERProductionOpticSenior
7green Betty ThornagelGERStandardLady7green Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
8red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall8green Ralf StöhrGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 3Суббота Mittag 13:00Место: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота Mittag 13:00Место: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Timo SelzamGERProductionOverall1green Eckhard ScharfGERProductionSenior
2green Julian StahlGEROpenOverall2green Dirk VohwinkelGERProductionSenior
3green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall3green Heiko HannenbergGERProductionOverall
4green Bernd LandgrafGEROpenSenior4green Günter NitschGERProductionOpticSenior
5green Tinka KellermannGERProductionOpticLady5green Michael ChristGEROpenOverall
6green Heiko GlatterGERRevolverSenior6green Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall
7green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall7green Noemi NiebergallGERProductionLady
8green Alexander DubielGERProductionOpticOverall8green Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall
9green Sven WachterGERProductionOverall9green Michael SchäferGERStandardOverall
10green Ingo HauckGERProductionSenior10green Alexander KinzelGERProductionOverall
11green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall   
      
Группа 5Воскрескние 08:00Место: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 6Воскрескние 08:00Место: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall1green Björn BöhlkeGERStandardOverall
2green Markus SchneiderGERProductionOpticOverall2green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
3green Marco KirchnerGERProductionOverall3green Bernd WiessnerGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Alex WischniakGERProductionOverall4green Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
5green Mike ZimmermannGERProductionSenior5green Alexander PilzGERProductionOverall
6green Steffen GroßkopfGERRevolverSenior6green Andreas LenzGERProductionOpticSenior
7green Markus SitzmannGERStandardOverall7green Michael KeifenheimGERProductionOpticOverall
8green Michael KernGERProductionOverall8green Arthur PetriGEROpenSenior
9green Christoph KorbGERProductionOverall9green Nadine SchmidtGERProductionOpticLady
10green Florian KeßlerGERProductionOpticOverall10green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall
11green Sergej KraßGERProductionOpticSenior11green Markus SchindewolfGEROpenOverall
12green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall12green Sebastian BirkelGERProductionOverall
   13green Dominik BauerGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Tim HandzelGERProductionOverall
2red Jörg NeumannGERProductionOpticOverall
3red Jens UllrichGERProductionOpticOverall
4red Michael EilersGERProductionOpticSenior
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (6)
green: подтвержеден (69)