Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st Schmeisser Experience

РегионGER
Клуб
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта25.-27.06.2021
Окончание регистрации28.05.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Rifle
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 200
Выстрелено в0,5 день
Стоимость участияEUR 140,-
Payment deadline: 28.05.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline.
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 14.05.2021
ОплатаPSC GmbH
BIC: GENODEF1M06
IBAN/ACCOUNT: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
REFERENCE: Schmeisser "YOURNAME"
Статусготовится
Контактная персонаMarkus Wohlmuth
Директор матчаHarold Ruzanji
Главный судьяMarkus Wohlmuth
ПримечанияMinimum Age is 18.

Gun law
-Outside the range rifles must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


расписание
Tuesday 09:00h Building
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Пятница 08:00h - 19:00h Match
Суббота 08:00h - 19:00h Match
Воскрескние 08:00h - 17:00h Match

No visitors allowed.

No ceremony. No cups.

Maximum magazin capacity 10 rounds !! See magazin rules!

Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (Sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
Спонсоры
Announcementhtml (Fr 14 Mai 2021 08:22:27 CEST)
Командаpdf (So 28 Feb 2021 19:46:07 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open_830110084113162
Standard_83021316222
Сумма11394715184
GER163
SUI12
FRA4
ITA3
DEN2
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Группа 0(ROs / helpers only)Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
   

Группа 1Пятница 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 1Группа 2Пятница 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gerd ReilGEROpen_8301Senior1   
2red Armin DietrichGERStandard_8302SuperSenior2   
3red Erwin HendelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior3   
4red Christian AndersGERStandard_8302Overall4   
5   5   
      
Группа 3Пятница 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Simon BellhäuserGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Dominik AltmannGEROpen_8301Overall2   
3red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpen_8301Senior3   
4green Hubert WernerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior4   
5red Gunther BarthelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5   
      
Группа 5Пятница 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 6Пятница 08:00Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Michael FuchsGEROpen_8301Overall2   
3red Reimar OelteGEROpen_8301Overall3   
4red Andre NiebergallGERStandard_8302Overall4   
5red Henning KrügerGERStandard_8302Overall5   
      
Группа 7Пятница 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 2Группа 8Пятница 08:00Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2   
3red Thomas SturmGEROpen_8301Senior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Группа 9Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 1Группа 10Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Martin SängerGERStandard_8302Overall1red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Dominik StockmannGEROpen_8301Overall2red Ralf LippertGEROpen_8301Senior
3red Christoph WallensteinGEROpen_8301Overall3red Christian De WerthGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Alexander MetzlerGEROpen_8301Overall4red Gerald AnschützGEROpen_8301Senior
5   5   
      
Группа 11Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 12Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandard_8302Overall1green Timo WeisensteinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpen_8301Lady2green Christian KadykGEROpen_8301Senior
3red Simon MingramGEROpen_8301Overall3red Gero BergerGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Jochen SchmittGEROpen_8301Overall4green Matthias GedeonGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Klaus ZimmermannGEROpen_8301Senior5green Oliver SichelschmidtGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 13Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 14Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas MaderGEROpen_8301Overall1red Karl HörerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
2red Jan KospachGEROpen_8301Overall2red Josef SeilerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Tim DonigGEROpen_8301Overall3red Franz LutzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
4green Thomas SimmelGEROpen_8301Overall4red Othmar LehmannGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Patrick PikeljGEROpen_8301Overall5green Horst P. BeckGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Группа 15Пятница 13:30 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 5Группа 16Пятница 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Группа 17Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 1Группа 18Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Hendrik PlagmannGEROpen_8301Overall1green Andy DauphinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Rene De RaafGEROpen_8301Overall2green Heiko FreyGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Axel LochmannGEROpen_8301Overall3green Marco WeigeleGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Stephane De BrouxGEROpen_8301Senior4red Jürgen RölleGEROpen_8301Overall
5   5red Alexander MüllerGERStandard_8302Overall
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 20Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christoph BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Overall1red Matthias MuellerGERStandard_8302Senior
2red Oliver BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Senior2red Alex GutierrezGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Karin BerlenbachGEROpen_8301Lady3red Andreas MengeringGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Frank KrauseGEROpen_8301Senior4red Markus StobbeGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Timo BaldGEROpen_8301Overall5red Wolfgang GoetzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 22Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Simon MoritzGEROpen_8301Overall1red Christian DörrGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Nina LehmannGEROpen_8301Lady2red Matthias SchriewerGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Michael LehrGEROpen_8301Senior3red Patrick KreutzerGEROpen_8301Overall
4green Patrick BieriSUIOpen_8301Overall4green Thomas FreySUIOpen_8301Overall
5red Thomas SteigerSUIOpen_8301Overall5red Istvan WürzburgerSUIOpen_8301Senior
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 4Группа 24Суббота 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ralf TrautmannGEROpen_8301Senior1red Achim Walter WindischGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Wladimir HildermannGEROpen_8301Overall
3   3red Benjamin ArendtGEROpen_8301Overall
4   4red Rasmus HjorthDENStandard_8302Overall
5   5green Torben ReckeDENStandard_8302Senior
      

Группа 25Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 26Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Volker KuhnGEROpen_8301Senior1green Ulrike EndertGEROpen_8301Lady
2red Roland HalmGEROpen_8301Overall2green Michael HoerGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Michael LazareGEROpen_8301Overall3red Hendrik BettinkGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Peter HauptGEROpen_8301Overall4green Rene ZwillingGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Martin SchirraGEROpen_8301Overall5green Michael ReiterGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 27Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 28Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpen_8301Overall1red Simon TendickGEROpen_8301Overall
2green Ralf MayerGEROpen_8301Senior2red Niklas SchwandtGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpen_8301Senior3red Lutz HinneGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Adrian CraiuGEROpen_8301Senior4red Michael KaltGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Maximilian MuthGEROpen_8301Overall5red Daniel WaldmannSUIOpen_8301Senior
      
Группа 29Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 30Суббота 13:30Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Daniel KraftGEROpen_8301Overall1green René EbertSUIOpen_8301Senior
2green Thomas BusoldGEROpen_8301Overall2red Markus MeichtrySUIOpen_8301Senior
3green Sebastian AxGEROpen_8301Overall3red Andreas JaggiSUIOpen_8301Overall
4red Dominik LerochGEROpen_8301Overall4red Axel BeckerSUIOpen_8301Overall
5green Tobias WiednerGEROpen_8301Senior5red Uwe HeinzelmannSUIOpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Группа 31Суббота 13:30 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 4Группа 32Суббота 13:30Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Lukasz StyraGEROpen_8301Overall1red Thorsten BräuerGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Marco GründerGEROpen_8301Overall
3   3red Nicolas PicardFRAOpen_8301Overall
4   4green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpen_8301Overall
5   5   
      

Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Stephan RollmannGEROpen_8301Senior1red Siggi PapzienGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Lukas RollmannGEROpen_8301Overall2red Manuel AtanassovGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Marcel KühnGEROpen_8301Overall3red Georg GonglachGERStandard_8302Senior
4red Claudia RollmannGEROpen_8301Lady4green Jochen AdamGEROpen_8301Overall
5green Benjamin GablerGEROpen_8301Overall5red Stefan RumplerGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Florian LerouxGEROpen_8301Overall1red Monika BarethGERStandard_8302Lady
2red Oliver SpoernerGERStandard_8302Senior2red Andreas SeifriedGERStandard_8302Overall
3green Christian RittGEROpen_8301Overall3green Michael SchreinerGERStandard_8302SuperSenior
4red Thomas HenryFRAOpen_8301Overall4red Jens KloseGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Guillaume LegrandFRAOpen_8301Overall5red Jürgen SanderingGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Группа 37Воскрескние 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 38Воскрескние 08:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Nils KnausGEROpen_8301Senior1red Matthias KleinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Roland StubenrauchGEROpen_8301Overall2green Lutz FießerGEROpen_8301Senior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpen_8301Overall3red Thomas StreunGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Daniel ButschGERStandard_8302Overall4green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandard_8302Senior
5red Philippe BelloniFRAOpen_8301Senior5red Gunnar FesslerGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Группа 39Воскрескние 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 4Группа 40Воскрескние 08:00Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas FösserGEROpen_8301Senior1red Alessio GallianiITAOpen_8301Senior
2   2red Danilo NessiITAOpen_8301Senior
3   3red Eric BottiniITAOpen_8301Overall
4   4   
5   5   
      

Группа 41Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 42Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mark GerlingGEROpen_8301Overall1green Sascha BackGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Alexander SchottGEROpen_8301Senior2red Jochen RichterGERStandard_8302Overall
3red Martin SchellGEROpen_8301Overall3red Aron MichaelGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Stefan AllesGEROpen_8301Senior4red Michael HoissGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 43Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 44Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Frank RothGEROpen_8301Senior1red Tim KirchmayerGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Karsten BeckerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2red Maik RadnyGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Gunther KöcherGEROpen_8301Overall3green Susanne SchusteckGEROpen_8301Lady
4red Ralf SchmidtGEROpen_8301Senior4green Jens HeinischGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 45Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 46Воскрескние 13:00Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Alexander BraunGEROpen_8301Overall1red Christian HolzapfelGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Daniel StührkGERStandard_8302Overall2red Michael JiracekGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Sadik AynaciogluGERStandard_8302Overall3green Sven SchlegelGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpen_8301Overall4red Christian BegerGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Группа 47Воскрескние 13:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 48Воскрескние 13:00Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Kilian PfistererGEROpen_8301Overall1red Marijan LochGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Oliver JosiSUIOpen_8301Senior
3   3red Maggie JosiSUIOpen_8301Lady
4   4red Claus RothweilerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      

Группа 49Пятница 08:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 50Пятница 13:30 Squadding on RangeМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      

Группа 51Суббота 08:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 52Суббота 13:30 Squadding on RangeМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Andreas HaneGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Herbert KraftGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3   3red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpen_8301Lady
4   4   
      

Группа 53Воскрескние 08:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 54Воскрескние 13:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 3, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Matthias SackGEROpen_8301Overall1green Stefan DietzGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Markus MillerGEROpen_8301Overall
3   3   
4   4   
      

red: новый и еще неопределенный (144)
green: подтвержеден (40)