Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

ACAPI'S Birthday Cup

РегионFRA
КлубACAPI
МестоMorne Mamiel 97139 LES ABYMES
Дта18-21.03.2021
Окончание регистрации28.02.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 232
Выстрелено в2 jours
Стоимость участия130€ le déjeuner est compris 60€ pour les juniors et 60€ pour une 2ème division
Оплата
IBAN FR76 1308 8091 3707 1103 0005 036
BIC/SWIFT:BNPAMQMXXXX


fr:Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui and NUMERO DE SQUAD-Odre bénéficiaire . Prématch jeudi 18 mars, enregistrement le 19 mars matin. Dimanche shoot off, remise des prix et repas.

Статусготов
Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
Директор матчаFranck CHEVALLIER
Главный судьяStéphanie CANEPPELE
Статс судьяJérome RICARD
Announcementhtml (Fr 22 Jan 2021 18:05:25 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
club
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open4 116
Standard14319
Production1 1 2
Classic  1 1
PCC4 1 5
Production optique2  13
Сумма1247326
FRA26
presidentsmedals0
presidentsmedals0

Группа 1 Prematch JeudiМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 2 Prematch JeudiМесто: 10, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christelle PaceFRAStandardLady1red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
2red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior2red Luda DuvalFRAStandardLady
3red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior3red Bruno HageFRAProduction optiqueSuperSenior
4red Jerome RicardFRAPCCOverall4   
5red Tony SorezeFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior6   
7red Véronique KrauzFRAStandardLady7   
8red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior8   
9red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall9   
10red Ricky TasipinFRAProductionSenior10   
      
Группа 3 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 6Группа 4 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Anne FonderFRAStandardLady1   
2red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall2   
3red Remi GougisFRAClassicSenior3   
4red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Группа 5 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 8Группа 6 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall1   
2red Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Группа 7 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 3Группа 8 Vendredi PM / SamediМесто: 10, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall1   
2red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall2   
3red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction optiqueOverall3   
4red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall4   
5red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall5   
6red Benjamin GUÉNARDFRAProduction optiqueOverall6   
7red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (26)
green: подтвержеден (0)