Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

РегионGER
КлубBaltic-Shooters
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
МестоSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Дта23.04.2021
Окончание регистрации20.04.2021
Тип матчаSteel Challenge
уровнень2
Этапов6
Колличество выстрелов150
Выстрелено в2 hours
Стоимость участияFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Оплата payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: Baltic-Shooters
Bank: Deutsche Bank
SWIFT-BIC DEUTDEBRXXX
IBAN DE74130700000135071900
Reference: "Baltic Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 02.01.2021
Статусготов
Контактная персонаFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
Директор матчаFrank Thiel
Главный судьяAxel Zarmstorf
Статс судьяDanny Schoknecht
ПримечанияOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (Mo 25 Jan 2021 11:25:11 CET)
Список участниковhtml

Регистрация на матч завершена
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol817182
10002 Open Revolver  11 
10003 Standard Pistol15115321
10004 Standard Revolver2 24 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol1135 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol2 24 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle12 10242
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle5128 
Сумма45442965
GER96

Группа 1Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 2Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Karsten NiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Daniel KoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior2red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Andreas TischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior3PURPLE green Steffen DargiesGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4green Michael Paul TheiligGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior4green Marco DrexlerGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Группа 3Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 4Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Yasmin EberleinGER10003 Standard PistolLady1green Frank Burkert FrankGER10001 Open PistolSenior
2green Max HungerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Michael GartzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior
3green Sebastian SchumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Tino SchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Andreas NowakGER10001 Open PistolSenior4red Thomas HauptmannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
      
Группа 5Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 6Block A Freitag 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1PURPLE green Steffen DargiesGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Heino LutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Sven BergerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Mario TheuerkornGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Mario WernerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Dirk GribnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Andreas SchwitallaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4green Sascha HansenGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      

Группа 7Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 8Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Yasmin EberleinGER10001 Open PistolLady1red Christian SenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Max HungerGER10001 Open PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior
3green Karsten MertschGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3green Andreas TischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior
4green Frank BurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior4green Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Группа 9Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 10Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Marcel ZeughanGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Danny SchulzeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Andreas VettersGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall2red Michael GeigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
3red Daniel KoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Toralf RoedigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4green Mario TheuerkornGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Группа 11Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 12Block B Freitag 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Michael Paul TheiligGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Heino LutherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Andreas NowakGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2red Dirk GribnitzGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
3green Steffen KönigGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3green Sascha HansenGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
4red Tim BönschGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Marco DrexlerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      



Группа 13Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 14Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
2green Karsten MertschGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior2red Christian SenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall
3green Michael Paul TheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior3green Andreas TischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4green Frank BurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4green Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Группа 15Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 16Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Steffen KönigGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2green Frank Burkert FrankGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2red Danny SchulzeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Tim BönschGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Michael GeigerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
4red Tino SchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4red Toralf RoedigerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
      
Группа 17Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 18Block C Freitag 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Heino LutherGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Mario TheuerkornGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Marcel ZeughanGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Horst P. BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3red Andreas VettersGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall3green Michael GartzGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
4red Dirk GribnitzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Sven BergerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      

Группа 19Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 20Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jörg KaschubaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Christian SenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2PURPLE red Peggy KaschubaGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolLady2green Andreas TischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
3PURPLE red Peggy KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady3green Hubert ScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4green Tim SchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall4green Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      
Группа 21Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 22Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Boris DworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Toralf RoedigerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
2red Roublev SergejGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2red Michael GeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3green Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Mario TheuerkornGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4red Steffen CzechGER10001 Open PistolSenior4red Andreas VettersGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Группа 23Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 24Block D Freitag 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1PURPLE green Lutz HauskeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Frank BurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
2PURPLE green Lutz HauskeGER10001 Open PistolSenior2green Steffen KönigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Nico Wendemuth-SchmaedickeGER10001 Open PistolOverall3PURPLE red Gerhard PlutoGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior
4PURPLE red Gerhard PlutoGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior4green Hendrik PlagmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      

red: новый и еще неопределенный (40)
green: подтвержеден (56)