Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

РегионGER
КлубBaltic-Shooters
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
МестоSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Дта04.09.2021
Окончание регистрации20.08.2021
Тип матчаSteel Challenge
уровнень2
Этапов6
Колличество выстрелов150
Выстрелено в2 hours
Стоимость участияFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Оплата payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: Baltic-Shooters
Bank: Deutsche Bank
SWIFT-BIC DEUTDEBRXXX
IBAN DE74130700000135071900
Reference: "Baltic Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 02.01.2021
Статусготов
Контактная персонаFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
Директор матчаFrank Thiel
Главный судьяAxel Zarmstorf
ПримечанияOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (So 25 Jul 2021 20:23:48 CEST)
Список участниковhtml

Регистрация на матч завершена
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol12 1417 
10002 Open Revolver   231
10003 Standard Pistol22 24291
10004 Standard Revolver1   1 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol2  24 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol21126 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle14  822 
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle8 3314 
Сумма611725962
GER96

Группа 1Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 2Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Niklas ReimannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Marc DahlmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2green Marko AhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior
3green Constantin PieritzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Andreas TischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior
4green Rico MoscardiniGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4red Christian SenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Группа 3Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 4Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sarah WiekGER10001 Open PistolLady1green Michael WilhelmGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Christian HutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Jule WilhelmGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolLady
3green Timo GonderGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Lars OldendorfGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
4red Tino SchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4green Tim SchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      
Группа 5Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 6Block A Суббота 09:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior1red Christian EltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Daniel KoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Thomas EltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Dr. Rico VenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Torsten WieseGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Karsten MertschGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior4red Thomas ExnerGER10002 Open RevolverSuper-Senior
      

Группа 7Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 8Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Robert RobertGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Daniel KoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Malte KahlGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2green Dastin RungeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Marc DahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Marko AhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Jule WilhelmGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
      
Группа 9Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 10Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian SenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Niklas ReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Andreas TischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2green Christian BöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior3green Frank MüllerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4green Andreas BiermannGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Jan Alexander ArndtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Группа 11Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 12Block B Суббота 11:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Christian EltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Christoph LeisnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Thomas EltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3green Sasa OlevicGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Torsten WieseGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Tino SchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4green Sarah WiekGER10003 Standard PistolLady
      



Группа 13Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 14Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Marc DahlmannGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall1red Christian SenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall
2green Ingo FreidelGER10001 Open PistolOverall2green Andreas TischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
3green Andreas BiermannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4green Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4green Sarah WiekGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
      
Группа 15Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 16Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Uwe BütauGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Christian EltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2green Peter GenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2red Thomas EltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3green Fridtjof WiekGER10001 Open PistolOverall3green Christian BrieskornGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
4green Arwed BrieskornGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolJunior4red Thomas ExnerGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
      
Группа 17Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 18Block C Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Sven MißallaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Rainer NeumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3green Jens HartwigGER10001 Open PistolOverall3red Christian HutherGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4red Nadin BergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady4green Timo GonderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      

Группа 19Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 20Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Dastin RungeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Marc DahlmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Christian HutherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3green Timo GonderGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall3green Andreas TischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4green Steffen CzechGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4green Tim BönschGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      
Группа 21Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 22Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Uwe BütauGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Ingo FreidelGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Peter GenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2green Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
3green Ralf HermGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Jörg KaschubaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4red Arno QuadeGER10001 Open PistolOverall4red Peggy KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
      
Группа 23Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 24Block D Суббота 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1green Sven MißallaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2green Rainer NeumannGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
3green Jens HartwigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall3red Nadin BergerGER10003 Standard PistolLady
4red Sven BergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall4red Robert KitzmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      

red: новый и еще неопределенный (32)
green: подтвержеден (64)