Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

РегионGER
КлубMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта16.-17.10.2021
Окончание регистрации10.10.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов14
Колличество выстрелов
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 120,- Zahlung innerhalb 14 Tage nach Anmeldung!
ОплатаDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Статусготов
Контактная персонаMarkus Schäfer
Директор матчаMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Главный судьяAlexander Henghuber
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
Announcementhtml (Do 13 Mai 2021 20:34:20 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open257291475
Standard57417583
Production57312476
Revolver2 428
Classic9110222
Production Optics181161348
Сумма168168840312
GER217
NED25
FRA19
SUI18
BEL16
ITA7
AUT7
POR1
AND1
RUS1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Группа 1СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 2СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2green Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3green Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall4green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior6green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior7green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior8green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall9green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior10green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall11green Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
12green Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall12green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall13green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14green Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall14green Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 3СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 4СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall3green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4green Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior4green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5green Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall5green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6green Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior6green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7green Benedikt SchrageGERStandardOverall7green Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8green Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior9green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10green Mike GeigerGERStandardOverall10green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11green Tim DonigGERProduction OpticsOverall11green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
12green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior12green Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
13green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior13green Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
14green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall14green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 5СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 6СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
3green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4green Jens HeinischGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior5green Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
6green Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
8green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
9green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior9green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
10green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall10green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
11green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall11green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
12green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall12green Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
13green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior13green Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
14green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall14green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 7СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 8СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1green Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3green Antonio FanaraGERProductionOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4green Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5green Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
6green Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6green Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
7green Sonja FreiburgGEROpenLady7green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
8green Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall8green Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior9green Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
10green Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior10green Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
11green Peter NasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
12green Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior12green Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
13green Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall13green Michael GmoserGERStandardOverall
14green Andreas CaspersGERProductionOverall14green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Группа 9СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 10СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2green Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
3green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
5green Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior5green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
6green Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall6green Michael CyranGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall7green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
8green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall8green Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
9green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall9green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10green Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall10green Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall11green David MisplonBELOpenOverall
12green Norman WeidmannGERStandardOverall12green Daniel KramerGERStandardOverall
13green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior13green Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
14green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior14green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Группа 11СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0Группа 12СубботаМесто: 14, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3green Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4green Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5green Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior6green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7green Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall7green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8green David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior8green Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior9green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10green Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall10green Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall11green Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall12green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
13green Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior13green Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
14green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior14green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
      

Группа 13ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 14ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady2green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3green Max HungerGERStandardOverall3green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall4green John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Dylan BllieckNEDStandardOverall
7green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
8green Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
9green Oliver DammGERStandardSenior9green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
10green Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall10green Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
11green Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall11green Julian RothGERStandardOverall
12green Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior12green Jörg MartinGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Группа 15ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 16ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2green Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3green Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall3green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4green Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4green Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5green Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6green Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green David KlautGERStandardOverall
7green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7green Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
8green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
10green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10green Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
11green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall11green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
12green Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior12green Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
      
Группа 17ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 18ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Norbert gickelANDProduction OpticsSenior1green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
2green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
3green Marcus GrundGEROpenOverall3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
4green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall4green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
5green Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
6green Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
9green Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
10green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall10green Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
11green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior11green Boris MansionGERStandardSenior
12green Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSuperSenior12green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 19ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 20ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior3green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall
4green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior4green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior5green Viktor SchneiderGERStandardOverall
6green Michael TustGERProductionOverall6green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall7green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
8green Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior8green Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
9green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior9green Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
10green Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior10green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
11green Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior11green Michael FreyGERProductionOverall
12green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall12green Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall
      
Группа 21ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 22ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2green Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior2green Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall4green Alessandro TagliaventoITAOpenOverall
5green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior5green Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
6green Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior6green Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
7green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior7green Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
8green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady8green Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
9green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
10green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall10green Rob KistersNEDOpenSuperSenior
11green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady11green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
12green Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior12green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
      
Группа 23ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 24ВоскрескниеМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall1green Diet RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
2green Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady2green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall4green John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
5red Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall5green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
6green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall6green Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
7green Bastien VergobiFRAProductionOverall7green Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
8green John FourreFRAProductionOverall8green Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall9green Franz PeterGERStandardSuperSenior
10green Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall10green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
11green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall11green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
12green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall12green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall
2red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
3red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Klaus FehrerGERStandardSenior
5red Andreas StettinGERClassicOverall
6red Yves DrugeonFRAOuvertSénior
7red Gregory DrugeonFRAOuvertGlobalement
8red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
10green Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
11red Erwin HendelGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
12red Ralf HerrmannGERProductionOverall
13red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (12)
green: подтвержеден (313)