Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge d'Automne Ecot 2021

РегионFRA
Клуб 
Место25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Дта16.-17.10.2021
Окончание регистрации31.08.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень2
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 240
Стоимость участияEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Оплата
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Статусготов
Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
Директор матчаEric Lichtle
Главный судьяDenis Vienot
Статс судьяMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Mo 26 Jul 2021 11:51:09 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
club
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 110319
Standard22129539
Production321718361
Revolver2    2
Classic2  439
Production Optics6 16619
PCC16 214335
Сумма852136123184
FRA162
SUI12
BEL4
GER3
GBR2
MON1

Группа 1Суббота  25 septembre PrematchМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота 25 septembre PrematchМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2red Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior2green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
3green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior3green Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
4green Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady4green Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
5green Pascal LappFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Clarisse JauneauFRAPCCOverall
6red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior6red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
7red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
8red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall8red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
9red Sébastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall9red Mourier OlivierFRAPCCOverall
      
Группа 3Суббота  25 septembre PrematchМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота  25 septembre PrematchМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior1green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
2green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall2green Serge CartierFRAStandardSenior
3green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3green Olivier PetitclercFRAProductionOverall
4green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall4green Jacques ColnotFRAOpenOverall
5green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall5red Daniel WaldmannSUIPCCSenior
6red Leleu ChristianFRAPCCOverall6red Noemi MuhrSUIProductionLady
7red Fabrice NethFRAClassicSenior7red Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall
8red Louis NethFRAProductionJunior8red Patrick BenoitMONProduction OpticsSenior
9red Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior9red Sebastien LouvierFRAStandardSenior
      
Группа 5Суббота 25 septembre PrematchМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior1green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior2green Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior3red Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4green Christine FavreFRAProduction OpticsLady4green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
5green Cyril FavreFRAPCCSenior5red Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
6red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
7red Hans MonbaronSUIPCCSuperSenior7green Cyrielle 2 MarxFRAProductionLady
8red Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAStandardOverall8green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
9red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior9   
      
Группа 7Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 8Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior1red Olivier ClemeconFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall2green Tony HirouxFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3red Frederic GuillermainFRAProductionSenior3red Alain RiedlingerFRAOpenSenior
4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior4red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
5red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady5red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
6red Thuan Nguyen FélixSUIProductionOverall6red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Christopher SerreSUIProductionSenior7green Stephane GilibertFRAOpenSenior
8red Bruno DormoyFRAProductionSenior8green Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 9Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 10Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1green Guillaume BalliereFRAProductionSenior
2green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction OpticsSenior
3green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
4red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall4green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
5red Christel RoméFRAProductionSenior5green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
6green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior6   
7green Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior7   
8   8   
      
Группа 11Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 12Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sylvain MichoulierFRAPCCSenior1green Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Frederic MitreFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Philippe MorenaaFRAStandardOverall
3red Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall3green Laetitiaa NohetFRAStandardLady
4green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall4green Christophe SappaaFRAPCCOverall
5green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady5green Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior
6green Philippe RaymondFRAProduction OpticsSenior6green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior7green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
8red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall8green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior
      
Группа 13Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 14Суббота 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall1green Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
2green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2green Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Didier MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior3green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior4green Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Hampi Hans Peter BroschSUIClassicSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall6green Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
7red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall7green Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall
8   8red Chris JoaquinGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 16Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall1green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
2green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior2red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
3green Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior3red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
4green Philippe CoquellePCCFRAPCCSenior4red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
5green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall6red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior7red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
8red Wayne DickinGBRPCCOverall8green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Группа 17Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 18Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2green Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3red Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall3green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
4red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall5red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
6green Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall6green Pierre MaugainFRAPCCOverall
7green Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall7red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
8green Luc TurinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 19Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 20Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall1green Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall2green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
3green Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall3red Fourré JohnFRAProductionOverall
4green Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall4green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall
5green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5green Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall
6green Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior6green Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
7green Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior7green Bertrand HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
8red Benoît Vacher2FRAStandardOverall8green Yannick SAMSON2FRAPCCOverall
      
Группа 21Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 22Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall1red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
2green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall2green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
3green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior3green Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
4green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall4green Damien 2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
5green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardOverall5red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
6red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior6red Lanet LucFRAPCCSenior
7green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady7green Vincent SauterFRAProductionSenior
8red Jeremy BenejeanFRAProductionOverall8green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
      
Группа 23Воскрескние 8h30Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Philippe PenalverFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
3green Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall
4red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
5green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
7red Michel MeurantFRAProductionOverall
8red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
   
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mann ChristopheFRAStandardSenior
2red Mann ClementFRAStandardOverall
3red Alexander ChernogorovSUIPCCSenior
4red Oleg ShchekinSUIProductionSenior
5red Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (74)
green: подтвержеден (115)