Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

РегионNED
КлубSDVV
МестоRobbenhaarweg 29, Almelo
Дта23.-25.04.2021
Окончание регистрации28.02.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловca 220
Выстрелено в1/2 день
Стоимость участия110€ (Vorab-Überweisung) inclusiv Lunch
Оплатаwithin 15 days to:

Sparda-Bank West

IBAN: DE36400605600102582570

BIC : GENODEF1S08 Thomas Bochinski
Статусготовится
Контактная персонаThomas Bochinski
Heidekamp 20
45772 Marl
E-Mail: dvc.promoter@gmail.com
Tel.: 02365/207920
Директор матчаThomas Bochinski
Главный судьяSasja Barentsen
Статс судьяXavier Candelier
ПримечанияTeilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen und demzufolge nicht als bezahlt markiert sind werden gestrichen. Competitior which not pay on time, will be cancelled from match.
Спонсоры
2rad und mehr / Norbert Gickel

Announcementhtml (Sa 16 Jan 2021 20:57:50 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
СудьяСудейская команда заполнена, смотри менеджемент матча
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open82115834
Standard34 513153
Production37 521265
Classic2 17 10
Production Optic10 211528
Сумма912146716190
GER131
NED41
BEL7
FRA7
GBR4
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Группа 0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00hМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
2green Stefan DietzGERProductionSenior
3green Conrad HoletzeckGERProductionSenior
4green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticOverall
5green Jan MarmullaGERProductionSenior
6green Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7green Thomas BochinskiGERStandardSenior
8green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticSuperSenior
9green Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticSuperSenior
10green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall
11green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
12green Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady
13green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
   
Группа 1 Friday 09:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 2 Friday 09:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rainer EmdeGEROpenSuperSenior1green Arnold FrankGEROpenSenior
2green Volker DannapfelGEROpenSenior2green Norbert GickelGERProduction OpticSenior
3green Werner BrozioGEROpenSuperSenior3green Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
4green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall4green Valentijn OvereemNEDOpenJunior
5green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady5green Ruwald WeversNEDProductionSenior
6green Martin MartensGERProductionOverall6green Marcel SouhuwatNEDOpenOverall
7green Dieter ter HaarGERProductionSenior7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Paul HoffmanGEROpenSenior8green Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall
      
Группа 3 Friday 09:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 4 Friday 09:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Steffen PehlGERStandardOverall1green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
2green Thomas BuntrockGERClassicSenior2green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
3green Paul SandersNEDProductionOverall3green Alex AlardFRAProduction OpticOverall
4green Noop van de VenNEDOpenOverall4green Silvio PetersGERProductionOverall
5green Shanko Vd WeerdhofNEDOpenJunior5green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
6green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSenior6green Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall
7green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall7green Stefan MoebsGERProduction OpticSenior
   8green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticLady
      

Группа 5 Friday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 6 Friday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sascha OsterwaldGERProductionOverall1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Stefan NathausGERStandardOverall2green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
3green Jürgen JungbluthGEROpenSenior3green Koen BeuselinckBELProduction OpticOverall
4green Marc WinklerGERProductionOverall4green Steve margodtBELStandardOverall
5green Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior5green David j AshcroftGBRProduction OpticOverall
6green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticSuperSenior6green Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticOverall
7green Sascha HeinemannGERClassicOverall7green Sean GuinnessGBRProductionSenior
      
Группа 7 Friday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 8 Friday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior1green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior
2green Richard IngramGBRProduction OpticSenior2green Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
3green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior3green Lars MangerGERProductionOverall
4green Adrian CraiuGERProductionSenior4green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior
5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall5green Heiko PikalGEROpenOverall
6green Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior6green Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticSenior
7green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall7green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior
8green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior   
      

Группа 9 Saturday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 10 Saturday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior1green Axel ZarmstorfGERProductionOverall
2green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall2green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
3green Niels SiatsGERProductionOverall3green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
4green Pieter LazaromsNEDProductionOverall4green Jürgen ReichardtGERProductionSenior
5green Manfred SchmeesGERStandardOverall5green Ingo TascheGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Elke SchlangeGERProductionLady6green Marcel van den BergNEDClassicSenior
7green Karl-Heinz HilbigGERStandardSenior7green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 11 Saturday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 12 Saturday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Benjamin GüntherGERStandardOverall1green Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
2green Matthias PerschkeGERStandardOverall2green Gregor ReineckGERStandardOverall
3green Viktor WakengutGERStandardOverall3green Andreas EwenGERStandardSenior
4green Alexsey ErokhinGERStandardOverall4green Florian SchollGERProductionOverall
5green Markus NeuhäuserGERStandardOverall5green Nils LandwehrGERStandardOverall
6green Jurgen FreekeNEDStandardOverall6green Jos van BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
7green Markus TomczokGERProductionOverall7green Andre VonkNEDProductionSenior
   8green John UitertNEDProductionSenior
      

Группа 13 Saturday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 14 Saturday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Ivo RoksNEDProductionOverall1green Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
2green Marcel SlimNEDClassicSenior2green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
3green Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall3green Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
4green Markus HillmannGERProductionSenior4green Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
5green Heiko ToepelGEROpenSenior5green Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior
6green Lydia van GervenNEDProductionLady6green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
7green Marcus BirringerGERProductionOverall7green Matthias HahnGERStandardSenior
8green Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior   
      
Группа 15 Saturday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 16 Saturday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rick JanssenNEDStandardOverall1green Franziska MannGERStandardLady
2green Paulo Ribeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverall2green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall
3green Markus MochalskiGERProductionOverall3green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
4green Guillaume BalliereFRAProduction OpticSenior4green Jörg BretthauerGERProduction OpticOverall
5green Norbert KnabeGERStandardSuperSenior5green Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticSenior
6green Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior6green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7green Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior7green Christian BrieskornGERStandardSenior
8green Niels van Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticOverall   
      

Группа 17 Sunday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 18 Sunday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sebastian SchroederGERProductionOverall1green Semi BayoudhGERProductionOverall
2green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticSenior2green Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior
3green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior3green Robin DiepeveenNEDProductionOverall
4green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior4green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady
5green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior5red Celal,Mustafa MilGEROpenOverall
6green Tim VeenmanNEDStandardOverall6green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
7green Marc WoudstraNEDStandardOverall7green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
      
Группа 19 Sunday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 20 Sunday 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Glenn KhoNEDClassicSenior1green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
2green Oliver DammGERStandardOverall2green Mario Jorge Pereira M de MatosGERStandardOverall
3green Michael van Arend MichaelNEDOpenSenior3green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticLady
4green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior4green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticSenior
5green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall5red Ulf StiegenGERClassicOverall
6green Frank BrüggemannGEROpenSenior6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
7red Jelmer De JongNEDStandardOverall7green Ronnie SchroerGERProductionOverall
      

Группа 21 Sunday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 22 Sunday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior1green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticSuperSenior
2green Roland Dr. PruchhorstGERProduction OpticOverall2green Thorsten SchützGERProduction OpticSenior
3green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior3green Massimo MarianiNEDProduction OpticSenior
4green Michael KuckGERProduction OpticOverall4green Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
5green Nokolaj GorbowskiGERProductionOverall5green Peter De LeurNEDStandardOverall
6green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticSenior6green Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
7green Daniel ArkeGERProductionOverall7green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
8green Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticSuperSenior8green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
      
Группа 23 Sunday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 24 Sunday 14:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jörg FiedlerGERProduction OpticOverall1green Jochem VerveldeNEDProductionOverall
2green Lars RümplerGERProductionOverall2green Hubert Michels MichelsGERProductionOverall
3green Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenSenior3green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
4green Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior4green Rüdiger SchubertGEROpenSenior
5green Jos KockNEDProductionOverall5green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
6green Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall6green Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall
7green Robert WalbröhlGERStandardOverall7green Wolfgang RichterGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Knut MannelGEROpenOverall
2red Marijan LochGERProduction OpticOverall
3red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall
4red Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall
5red Dieter ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Yannick BerneFRAProduction OpticOverall
7red Isabelle BerneFRAOpenLady
8red Yüksel AlpGERStandardOverall
9red Ron van MaanenNEDClassicSuperSenior
10red Mischa Water van deNEDProduction OpticSenior
11red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
12red Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (16)
green: подтвержеден (186)