Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.1.0 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Geco IPSC Masters 2021

РегионGER
КлубHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg

Friedrich Grepperth
fgepperth@hppc.eu
+49 175 263 0445
МестоSchießanlage Philippsburg
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта17.-19.09.2021
Окончание регистрации04.08.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов15
Колличество выстреловпримерно 280
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 125,-
RO and helpers EUR 115,-
Payment deadline: 04.08.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline. Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 27.07.2021
ОплатаHPPC e.V.
Konto: 108153420
BLZ: 66050101 (Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen)
BIC: KARSDE66
IBAN: DE81 6605 0101 0108 1534 20
Статусготовится
Контактная персонаMarkus Wohlmuth
Директор матчаHarold Ruzanji
Главный судьяMarkus Wohlmuth
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
TreasurerHarold Ruzanji
ПримечанияFun and Challenge
Minimum Age is 18.
Pricetable for the winners.
Daily raffle within participants.
Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

Maximum magazin capacity 20 rounds !! See magazin rules!

No visitors allowed.

registration on stage: Пятница 10:00 Суббота / Воскрескние 08:00

RO-meeting near range 7: Пятница 09:30 Суббота / Воскрескние 07:30

Rangemap

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
СпонсорыGECO
Announcementpdf (Fr 18 Jun 2021 17:00:55 CEST)
Командаpdf (Fr 23 Jul 2021 15:48:16 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open22523959
Standard6483017119
Production7610319126
Revolver5 7416
Classic828119
Production Optics Light10 8119
Production Optics233241262
Сумма2082813153420
GER311
NED37
SUI24
BEL23
FRA19
HUN2
POR1
AUT1
ITA1
DEN1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals11

Группа 0 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Markus WohlmuthGERClassicSenior
   

Группа 1Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Joel StieferFRAProduction Optics LightSenior1green Daniel BuleandraGERStandardOverall
2red Phung TruongFRAStandardSenior2green Andreas SirtlGERProductionOverall
3green Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior3green Robert SchettSUIOpenSuperSenior
4red Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior4red Burkhard KeidelGERStandardOverall
5green Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall5red Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall
6red Simon MingramGERProductionOverall6red Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady
7red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior7red Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall
8red Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall8red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicSenior
      
Группа 3Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 3Группа 4Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSenior1   
2red Reinwald RohmGERProductionOverall2   
3red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior3   
4red Gisbert WörnerGERProductionSenior4   
5red Klaus FehrerGERProduction OpticsSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 5Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 6ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
2   2red Marius WagnerGERStandardOverall
3   3green Nils KnausGERStandardSenior
4   4green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
5   5green Matthias KraftGERProduction OpticsSenior
6   6red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
7   7red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior
8   8green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 7ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 8ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall1green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
2red Marcel SlimNEDRevolverSenior2green Rob VriensNEDProduction OpticsSenior
3red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
4red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior4red Frans van PoppelNEDOpenSenior
5red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall5green Rob KistersNEDProductionSenior
6green Volker KasperGERStandardOverall6red Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
7red Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior
8green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall8red Bastian HippGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 9ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 10ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall1red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Jürgen SuermannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior
3green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior
5red Stefan BergerGEROpenOverall5red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
6green Steffen PflügnerGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
7red Lukas OppGERStandardOverall7red Frank BrueggemannGERProductionSenior
8green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior8red Peter UberigGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Группа 11ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 12ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall1red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
2green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior2red Jens HeinischGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior3red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior
4red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady4red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
5red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior5green Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior6red André KsyckiGERProductionOverall
7green Björn MillenGERProductionOverall7red Marcus HerrmannGERStandardOverall
8green Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior8red Frank BartenschlagerGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Группа 13ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 14ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior1green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall
2green Manuel WeinbrechtGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
4red Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior4green Karl HörerGERProduction Optics LightSenior
5red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenSenior5red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady6red Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
7red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior7red Michael KaulGERStandardSuperSenior
8green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior8red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 15ПятницаМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
2red Markus ReinoldGERStandardSenior
3red Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall
4red Marijan LochGERProduction Optics LightOverall
5red Robert WeißGERProductionSenior
6green Stefan EbrahimGERProductionSenior
7red Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall
8red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
   

Группа 16СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 1Группа 17СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall1green Marc WinklerGERProductionOverall
2green Dennis JungeGERStandardOverall2green David BastGERStandardOverall
3red Alexander LayerGERStandardOverall3green Stefan NathausGERStandardOverall
4red Benjamin BrändleGERProduction Optics LightOverall4red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
5red Christopher RossGERProduction Optics LightOverall5red Salvatore DilemaGERProductionOverall
6green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall7red Tobias RiemannGERStandardOverall
8red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior8red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
9green Norbert ScheifeleGERRevolverSuperSenior9red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
10red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior10red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
11red Michael GroßGEROpenSenior11red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior
12   12red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior
      
Группа 18СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 19СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas TannhäuserGERStandardOverall1red Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior
2green Floris MolenaarGERClassicOverall2green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
3green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior3green Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
4red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady4red Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall
5red Stephan RollmannGERProductionSenior5red Cedric LambeirBELProductionOverall
6red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall6red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall
7red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall7green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
8green Frederik SappertGERProductionOverall8red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
9green Ralf OppermannGERStandardSenior9red Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall
10green Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady10red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
11green Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior11red Steven DeclercqBELProductionOverall
12red Frauke MansionGERStandardLady12red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 20СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 21СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior1red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
2green Randy VerbeeckBELProduction OpticsOverall2green Max AlbrechtGERProduction Optics LightSenior
3green Francis SerneelsBELProduction OpticsSenior3red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
4red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior4red Manuel WagnerGERStandardOverall
5red Rudy VerhulselBELProduction OpticsSenior5green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
6red Ernst SchmockerSUIRevolverSuperSenior6green Florian LakasGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall7green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
8green Gunther LuytsBELProductionOverall8green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
9red Nicolas WolfGERStandardOverall9red Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall
10red Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall10green Dina WiranitaSUIProductionLady
11green Jens SerneelsBELOpenOverall11green Klaus KalusGERProductionSenior
12red Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall12red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
      
Группа 22СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 23СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall1red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
2red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall2red Martin DominikSUIOpenOverall
3red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall3red Jens KehrbaumGERProductionOverall
4red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4red Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
5green Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall5green Franz BoschertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Rolf HuberGERStandardOverall6red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
7green Günter RaabGERProductionSenior7green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Wolfgang GoetzGERProductionSuperSenior8red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
9red Peter HauptGERProduction Optics LightOverall9red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall10green Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
11red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall11green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall
12green René EbertSUIOpenSenior12red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 24СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 25СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior1red Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
2red Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior2red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Mikhail RadzivilGERStandardOverall3green Marcel CamijnNEDProductionOverall
4green Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady4green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall5red Simon TendickGERStandardOverall
6red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
7red Robert KochGERProductionOverall7green Ingo BrummerGERProductionSenior
8green Julian StahlGEROpenOverall8green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior
9green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall9green Harald SöhnelGERStandardSenior
10red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall10green Rene WarmerdamNEDClassicSenior
11red Niklas SchwandtGEROpenOverall11green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall
12red Jacqueline SchreiberGERStandardOverall12red Sebastian CzichyGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 26СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 27СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior1red Johannes SauerGERStandardOverall
2green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior2green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
3green Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall3green Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall
4red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior4green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
5green Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall5green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
6red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior6green Andreas BeckerGERProductionOverall
7green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior7green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
8green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior8green Janis BeckerGERProductionOverall
9green Claus ReichertGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
10red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall10red Christian StegGERProductionOverall
11red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall11red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
12red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall12red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 28СубботаМесто: 12, Свободно: 0Группа 29Суббота  (ROs / helpers only)Место: 12, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior1red Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady
2red Werner SchäfferGERProductionSuperSenior2red Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall
3green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall3green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior
4red Michael HillebrandGERProductionSenior4red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
5green Christian BöhmGERProductionOverall5green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Dieter BernhardtGERProductionSenior6red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
7green Carsten NunoldGERProduction Optics LightOverall7green Patrick KreutzerGERStandardOverall
8red Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall8green Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall
9red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProduction Optics LightOverall9red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
10green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall10red Holger JöstGERRevolverSenior
11red Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall11red Ralf TrautmannGERStandardSenior
12red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall12green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 30Суббота  (ROs / helpers only)Место: 12, Свободно: 12
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
11   
12   
   

Группа 31ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 32ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gerd BartellGERStandardSuperSenior1green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
2green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior2red Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
3green Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
4green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior4red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
5red Henny SchmitzNEDStandardSuperSenior5green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
6red Susanne De BenedictisGERStandardLady6red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
7green Guillaume BalliereFRAStandardSenior7red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
8red Francesco De BenedictisGERStandardSenior8red Sebastiaan Garcia ClarijsNEDProductionOverall
9green Matthias SchneiderGERStandardSuperSenior9red Marciano TruidemanNEDProductionOverall
      
Группа 33ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 34ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Francesco CernigliaITAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Jules KremerNEDStandardOverall2red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
3red Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior3red Viktor RufGERStandardOverall
4red P.A HakeNEDStandardOverall4green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
5green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior5green Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
6red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior6green Viktor SchneiderGERStandardOverall
7green Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior7green Carola Siebert BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady
8red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior8green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Helmut SchmidtGERProductionOverall9green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
      
Группа 35ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 36ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Niels van Der PluimNEDProduction OpticsOverall2red Markus StobbeGERProductionOverall
3red Sasja BarentsenNEDProduction OpticsOverall3red Michael SchützGERProduction Optics LightSenior
4red Hanneke VermeulenNEDProductionLady4green Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
5red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady6green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
7green Noemi MuhrSUIProductionLady7green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior
8green Daniel WaldmannSUIProductionSenior8green Christof WisslerGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Li Wan Po KyrenSUIProductionOverall9green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 37ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 38ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior1green Marcel BusBELOpenSuperSenior
2green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall2red Frank WittersBELOpenSenior
3green Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior3green Gerrit MariënBELProductionOverall
4green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
5green Marco KeimpGERProduction Optics LightSenior5green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
6red Patrick DumayNEDProductionSenior6red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
7green Jeff van GeestNEDProduction OpticsOverall7red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverOverall
8green Koos van GeestNEDProductionSuperSenior8red Karel MoortgatBELStandardSenior
9green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9   
      
Группа 39ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 1Группа 40ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior1green Dietmar RauerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2green Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
3red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall3green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
4green Daniel ButschGERProductionOverall4red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Matthias MuellerGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
6red Alexander SchottGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Christian PackiGERProductionOverall
7green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior7red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
8green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior8green Thorsten JergGEROpenSenior
9   9green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior
      
Группа 41ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 42ВоскрескниеМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady1green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
2red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall2green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
3red Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3green Manfred ReschGERProductionSenior
4red Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
5green Sven RothGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
6green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior7red Christoph MüllerGERStandardOverall
8red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
9red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady9red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
      
Группа 43Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 9, Свободно: 2Группа 44Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ines WeissGERStandardLady1red Jürgen RogmannGERStandardSuperSenior
2red Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior2red Chris JoaquínGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Emmanuel LicheronGERProductionOverall3   
4red John van UitertNEDClassicSenior4   
5red Andreas DellGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5   
6red Lutz LemkeGERProductionOverall6   
7red Klaudio LesnikGERStandardSenior7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Группа 45Воскрескние GECOМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
2red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Sascha BackGERRevolverOverall
4red Csaba SzásziHUNStandardSenior
5red György BatkiHUNClassicOverall
   

Группа 46Пятница Squadding on RangeМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 47Суббота Squadding on RangeМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Patrick ThielGERProduction Optics LightOverall1green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall
2green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior2red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
3red Gerard JoelFRAClassicSuperSenior3red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall4red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
5red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall5red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall
6red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall6red Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
7red Olav SchanzenbächerGERStandardSuperSenior7green Andreas BayerAUTStandardOverall
8red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior8red Manuel SchneiderSUIProductionOverall
   9red Jacky van KoolwijkNEDOpenSenior
   10green Dave van LentNEDProduction OpticsOverall
   11red Manfred DraxlerGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 48Воскрескние Squadding on RangeМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior
2red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
3red Roland StubenrauchGERProduction Optics LightOverall
4red Andreas BulendaGEROpenOverall
5red Sebastian DrößlerGERProductionOverall
6green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Marcel KühnGERClassicOverall
8red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
9red Markus MillerGERStandardOverall
10red Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall
11red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
12red Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
   

Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
2red Andreas MüllerGEROpenOverall
3red Peter SteinlehnerGERStandardOverall
4red Sergej MuellerGERStandardOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (249)
green: подтвержеден (175)