Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

IPSC Shotgun Games 2021

РегионGER
КлубH.P.P.C. E.V.
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта10-12.09.2021
Окончание регистрации22.05.2021 and deadline of payment
Тип матчаIPSC Shotgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 136 bird 8 buck 24 slug
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 125,-
ОплатаNur per Vorkasse bis zum 22.03.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 22.03.2021
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROs und Helfer melden sich beim MD (Harold Ruzanji)

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.

Статусготов
Контактная персонаHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
Директор матчаHarold Ruzanji, Erwin Gerl
Главный судьяPatrik Nuber
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
Спонсоры





Announcementhtml (Do 08 Apr 2021 08:28:33 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGenel
Open14116839 
Modified1126423 
Standard34633477 
Standard-Manual17110634 
Açık    11
Сумма761065221741
GER138
FRA14
AUT6
BEL5
BLR2
SUI2
NED2
ITA2
BUL1
GBR1
TUR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Группа 1Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior1red Remi GougisFRAOpenSenior
2green Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall2red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
3green Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior3green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior4green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Erich BohnAUTOpenSenior5green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
6green Stephane De BrouxGERStandard-ManualSenior6red Hannes PflüglAUTOpenOverall
7red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior7red Walter PflüglAUTStandardOverall
8red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior8red Alex AlardFRAOpenOverall
9green Nina LehmannGERModifiedLady9red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
10red Guido SchweigGEROpenSenior10red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 3Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior2green Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior
3green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior4green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior
5red Udo SchmittGERModifiedOverall5green Sven RothGEROpenOverall
6red Bernd WießnerGERModifiedSuperSenior6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall8green Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
9green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior9red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
10red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior10red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 5Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior1red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
2green Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady2red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall4red Wiedey ObländerGERStandardSenior
5green Stefan WitulskiGERStandardOverall5red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
6red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall6red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
7red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady7red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
8green Marc SalawGERStandardOverall8red Alexander MeierGEROpenOverall
9red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior9red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior10red Ives GarreGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Группа 7Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 8Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall1green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2green Timo BaldGERStandardOverall2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3green Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall3green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall
4green Lutz FießerGERStandardSenior4green Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
6green Sebastian HofGERStandard-ManualOverall6red Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
7green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior7red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
8red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior8green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior9green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
10red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior10green Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
      
Группа 9Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 2Группа 10Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall1green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
2green Roland von BorriesGERModifiedOverall2green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
3green Roland KauslerGERStandardSenior3green Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
4green Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior4red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
5green Nicole StrutzenbergerGERStandardLady5green Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
6green Michael MünzbergGERStandardSenior6green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
7green Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall7green Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
8green Sven JansenGERStandardOverall8red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
9   9green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
10   10green Andreas TomaszewskiGERStandardOverall
      

Группа 11Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 12Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady1green Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall2red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior3red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall4green Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall5green Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall6green René EbertSUIStandardSenior
7green Christian PetersGEROpenOverall7green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
8red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURAçıkGenel8green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
      
Группа 13Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 3Группа 14Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Max GerhardGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall
3red Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall3green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior
4green Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall4red Thorsten OberpenningGERStandardOverall
5red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior5green Jens LischkeGERStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 5Группа 16Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall1red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
3red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4   4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 17Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 1Группа 18Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
2green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
4green Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
5red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior5red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6   
7green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior7   
8   8   
      
Группа 19Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 20Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior1red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall
2green Oloiver Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior2green Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall
3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior3red Olivier MourierFRAStandard-ManualOverall
4green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior4red Mänz PosseltGERStandardOverall
5green Stefan HeldGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall6green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
7green Ares BauersachsGERStandardOverall7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Martin LeonhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior8   
      
Группа 21Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 22Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Bernhard WollGERStandardSuperSenior1red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
2green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall
3red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall3   
4green Marcus PallaschGERStandardSenior4   
5red Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior5   
      
Группа 23Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05Группа 24Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Группа 25Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 1Группа 26Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2   
3green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall3   
4red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
      
Группа 27Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05Группа 28Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1green Matthias Bodo KleinGEROpenOverall
2   2green Wolfgang W. KühnGEROpenSenior
3   3green Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4   4green Reinhard DirscherlGERModifiedSenior
5   5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 29Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05Группа 30Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 05
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (77)
green: подтвержеден (97)