Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

IPSC Shotgun Games 2021

РегионGER
Клуб
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта10-12.09.2021
Окончание регистрации31.08.2021 and deadline of payment
Тип матчаIPSC Shotgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 136 bird 8 buck 24 slug
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 125,-
ОплатаNur per Vorkasse bis zum 31.08.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 31.08.2021
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROs und Helfer melden sich beim MD (Harold Ruzanji)

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.

Статусготов
Контактная персонаHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
Директор матчаHarold Ruzanji, Erwin Gerl
Главный судьяPatrik Nuber
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
Спонсоры





Announcementhtml (Mo 26 Jul 2021 08:21:46 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGenel
Open23118850 
Modified13110529 
Standard5312376108 
Standard-Manual18114841 
Açık    11
Сумма1071579272291
GER185
FRA17
BEL6
AUT6
SUI3
POL2
ITA2
NED2
BLR2
BUL1
EST1
GBR1
TUR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Группа 1Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior1red Remi GougisFRAOpenSenior
2green Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall2red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
3green Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior3green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior4green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Erich BohnAUTOpenSenior5green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
6green Stephane De BrouxGERStandard-ManualSenior6red Alex AlardFRAOpenOverall
7red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior7green Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
8red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior8red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
9red Guido SchweigGEROpenSenior9red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
10green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall10red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Группа 3Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior2green Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior
3green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior4green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior
5red Bernd WießnerGERModifiedSuperSenior5green Sven RothGEROpenOverall
6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior8green Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
9red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior9red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
10red Emmanuel Famille LicheronGEROpenOverall10red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 5Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior1red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
2green Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady2green Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall4red Wiedey ObländerGERStandardSenior
5green Stefan WitulskiGERStandardOverall5red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
6red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall6green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
7red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady7red Alexander MeierGEROpenOverall
8green Marc SalawGERStandardOverall8green Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior9red Ives GarreGERStandard-ManualSenior
10green Francois Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall10red Thomas KnaackGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 7Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 8Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall1green Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
2green Timo BaldGERStandardOverall2green Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
3green Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall3green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Lutz FießerGERStandardSenior4red Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
5green Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
6green Sebastian HofGERStandard-ManualOverall6green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
7green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior7green Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
8green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior8green Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
9green Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior9red Simon MoritzGEROpenOverall
10   10green Nina LehmannGERStandardLady
      
Группа 9Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall1green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
2green Roland von BorriesGERModifiedSenior2green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
3green Roland KauslerGERStandardSenior3green Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
4green Nicole StrutzenbergerGERStandardLady4green Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
5green Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall5green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
6green Sven JansenGERStandardOverall6green Mark GerlingGERStandardOverall
7red Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior7red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
8red Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior8green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
9green Mike SchwarzSUIStandardOverall9green Andreas TomaszewskiGERStandardOverall
10red Benjamin ArendtGEROpenOverall10red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior
      

Группа 11Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 12Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady1green Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall2red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior3red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall4green Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall5green René EbertSUIStandardSenior
6green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall6green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
7green Christian PetersGEROpenOverall7green Elena OttGERStandardLady
8red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURAçıkGenel8green Max GerhardGERStandard-ManualOverall
      
Группа 13Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 14Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall2red Thorsten OberpenningGERStandardOverall
3green Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall3green Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
4red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior4red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall
5green Philippe GoyFRAStandard-ManualSenior5green Sven HolzheimerGERStandardOverall
6red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall6green Markus PackAUTStandardOverall
7green Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall7green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
8red Olivier MourierFRAStandard-ManualOverall8red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 16Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall1red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
3red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Sébastien MoratFRAModifiedOverall4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Ralf KroßGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Lothar PohlGEROpenSenior6red Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
7red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior7red Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenOverall
8red Simon SiegertGERStandardOverall8red Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady
      
Группа 17Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 18Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
2green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
4green Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
5red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior5red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior7green Aare SosaarESTStandard-ManualSuperSenior
8red Martin WittGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 19Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0Группа 20Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 08, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior1red Mänz PosseltGERStandardOverall
2green Oloiver Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior2red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior3green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
4green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior4green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
5green Stefan HeldGERStandard-ManualOverall5green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior
6green Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall6red Uwe KöhlerGERModifiedSenior
7green Ares BauersachsGERStandardOverall7red Jens UllrichGERModifiedOverall
8green Martin LeonhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Alexander PilzGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 21Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 22Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Bernhard WollGERStandardSuperSenior1red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
2green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall
3green Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall3red Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Marcus PallaschGERStandardSenior4green Karl-Heinz GlothGERStandardOverall
5green Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior5green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Группа 23Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 24Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior1red Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall
2red Robin RoserGERStandardSenior2red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall
3green Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior3red Jessica BaabGERStandardLady
4red Francesco De BenedictisGERStandardOverall4green Markus MeitrodtGERStandardOverall
5red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior5red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 25Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 26Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall1red Tobias SauterGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall2red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
3red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior3green Dieter BernhardtGERStandardSenior
4red Martin KarrerGERModifiedOverall4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady
5red Reimar OelteGEROpenOverall5green Roland GeßlerGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 27Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 28Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior1green Matthias Bodo KleinGEROpenOverall
2green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall2green Wolfgang W. KühnGEROpenSenior
3green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall3green Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4green Patrick KliemannGERModifiedOverall4green Reinhard DirscherlGERModifiedSenior
5red Burkhard KeidelGERStandardSenior5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 29Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0Группа 30Пятница 11:00hМесто: 05, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Dominik LerochGERStandardOverall1red Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall
2green Daniel BeyerGERStandardOverall2green Ingo HauckGERStandardSenior
3green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior3red Sven WachterGERStandardOverall
4green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall4green Timo SelzamGERStandardOverall
5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall5red Alexander DubielGEROpenOverall
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (105)
green: подтвержеден (124)