Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

РегионFRA
Клуб 
МестоLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Дта18.-19.09.2021
Окончание регистрации03.09.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень2
Этапов11
Колличество выстреловпримерно 240
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 70€ repas compris
Оплата
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Статусготов
Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
Директор матчаJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
Главный судьяNicolas HUMILIER
Статс судьяFrançois MAUPAS
Примечания
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Do 22 Jul 2021 09:31:53 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
club
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open9  2415
Standard13 371033
Production5158131188
Revolver2    2
Classic2  2 4
Production Optics4  3310
PCC7 11312
Сумма885122831164
FRA161
BEL3

Группа 1Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 2Группа 2Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1green Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
3green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior3green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall4red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
5green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall5red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
6green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior6red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
7green Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
8green Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Группа 3Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 4Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2green Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4green Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5green Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
8green Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9green Dominique SoaresFRAProductionOverall
10   10green Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall
      
Группа 5Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 6Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2green Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall4green Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall5green Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall6green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall7green Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8green Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady9green Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10   10green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
   11green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
   12green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
   13green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 7Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 8Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior1green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior2green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
3red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall3red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
4red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior4green Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
5green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall5red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
6green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall6red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
7green Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSuperSenior7green Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
8green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
9green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsSenior9green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
10green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady10green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 9Суббота 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 10Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1green Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
2green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
4green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4green Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
5green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
7green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
8red Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior8green Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
9red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior9   
10   10   
      

Группа 11Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 2Группа 12Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2green Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4green Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5green Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6green Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7green Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior8green Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10   10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Группа 13Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 3Группа 14Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7green Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8   8red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 16Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2green Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5green Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8green Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
9red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall9red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
10   10   
      
Группа 17Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 18Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior2green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior4green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7green Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall7green Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Wayne DickinGBRPCCSuperSenior
2red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady
4red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
5green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
6green Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
7red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
8red Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall
9red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
10red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
11green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
12red Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
13red Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
14red Steve FaupelFRAProductionOverall
15red Alain KobylinskiFRAProductionSuperSenior
16red Jean-Marie HerbetFRAStandardSenior
17red Grégory StaubFRAProductionOverall
18red Francois GayonFRAProduction OpticsSenior
19red Sébastien VandaudenardBELStandardOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (77)
green: подтвержеден (106)