Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Occitan Cup Meauzac

РегионFRA
Клуб 
МестоLieu dit Chapas 82290 MEAUZAC
GPS: N 44° 04'35.5" E 1° 13'16.1"

Дта10.-12.09.2021
Окончание регистрации30.04.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень3
Этапов16
Колличество выстреловпримерно 300
Выстрелено в
1,5 день

Стоимость участияEUR 110€ Junior 50€ déjeuner inclus samedi et dimanche
Оплата
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Статусготов
Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
Директор матчаEric Bizouarn
Главный судьяJean-François DESAUGERE
Статс судьяNicolas LAMOUREUX
Announcementhtml (So 11 Apr 2021 21:26:28 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
club
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGlobal
Open1113101338 
Standard34 13181176 
Production60 8237991
Revolver2    2 
Classic6  3312 
Production Optics14  7627 
PCC22 511947 
Сумма14912972493011
FRA298
AND2
MON1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals12

Группа 1Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Jean-Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior2green Jean Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall3green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
4green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady4green Arnaud FougerouseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
6green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady6green Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
7green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
8green Xavier CABLÉFRAStandardSenior8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady9green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall
10green Philippe Da rosFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
   11green Jean-François EichFRAPCCOverall
   12green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 3Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
2green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
3green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady3green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
4green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady5green Alexis CovesFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall6green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall7green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall
8green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall8green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
9green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
10green Marc OteroANDProductionOverall10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 5Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 6Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall2green Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
3green Antoine JimenezFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Jean-Marc AragonFRAProductionOverall5green Frédéric RoratoFRAStandardSenior
6green Joseph AdamFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
7green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady7green Thierry RoquesFRAStandardSenior
8green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall8green Philippe Coquelle HGFRAClassicSenior
   9green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
   10green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior
      
Группа 7Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 8Пятница PrematchМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Michel LarribeFRAStandardOverall
2green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme GiolatFRAStandardOverall
3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
4green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
5green Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior5red Matthieu BenneFRAProductionOverall
6green Cesar MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior
   7green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 9Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Naomi KernMONStandardLady1green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Neil MenziesFRAStandardOverall
3green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe PoirotFRAProductionOverall
4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Erwan PoirotFRAProductionOverall
5green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior5green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
6green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall6green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
8green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall8green Yannick CadetFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall9green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
10green Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall10green Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
11green Sébastien EgretFRAPCCOverall11green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
12green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior12green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
13green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall13green Jean-Baptiste IngridFRAProductionLady
14green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall   
15green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady   
      
Группа 11Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 12Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall1green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
2green Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
4green Muriel RENOUX - MARTYFRAPCCLady4green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall5green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
6green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady6green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
7green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
8green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior8green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
9green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior9green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
10green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady10green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
11green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior11green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
12green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior12green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardLady
13green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall13green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
14green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior14green Edouard TriquetFRAStandardSenior
      
Группа 13Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 14Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady2green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
3green Phillppe MorenaFRAStandardSenior3green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
5green Pellegrini JeanfrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
6green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior6green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady
7green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall7green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Philippe ReyFRAPCCSenior8green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
9green Stepane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior9green Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
10green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall10green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall
11green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior11green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior
12green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall12green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
13green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall13green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
14green Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall14green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
   15green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
      
Группа 15Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 16Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
2green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall2green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
3green Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall3green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
4green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady4green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall5green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior6green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior7green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
8green Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
9green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall9green Emmanuel simiakosFRAProductionSenior
10green James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior10green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
11green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior11green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
12green Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall12green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
   13green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
   14green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
      
Группа 17Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 18Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Rudy JouetFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall4green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior5green Fabien RibèsFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall6green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
7green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior7green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
8green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior8green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
9green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior9green Sébastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
10green Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall10green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior
11green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall11green Thierry SourryFRAProductionSenior
12green Alain Le BorgneFRAStandardSuperSenior12green Guillaume SantrandFRAProductionGlobal
13green Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall13green Jerome PerezFRAStandardOverall
14green Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady14green Jacky RoriveFRAProductionOverall
15green Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior15green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
      
Группа 19Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 20Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior1green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
2green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior2green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall3green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
4green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall4green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
5green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall5green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
6green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall6green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
7green Serra HerveFRAPCCOverall7green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
8green Jean-François GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
9green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior9green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
10green Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10green Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
11green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall11green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
12green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall12green Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior
13green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall13green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
   14green Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
      
Группа 21Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 22Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
2green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady2green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall3green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
4green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall4green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
5green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady5green Filipo LanzaFRAOpenSenior
6green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall6green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
7green Rémy MaintenatFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
8green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior8green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior9green Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
10green François BuffardFRAOpenSenior10green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
11green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior11green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
12green Christophe PironFRAProductionOverall12green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
13green Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady13green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
14green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall14green Sebastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall
15green Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall15green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
      
Группа 23Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0Группа 24Суббота et ВоскрескниеМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
2green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall2green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall3green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall4green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
5green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall6green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
7green Marie-claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady7green Valère BerthoméFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall8green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall
9green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior9green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10green Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardSenior10green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
11green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady11green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall
12green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall12green Frederic ChidaineFRAProduction OpticsSenior
13green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior13green Patrick VillepreuxFRAClassicSenior
14green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall14green David PechereauFRAProduction OpticsOverall
15green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall15green Thierry SimoninFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
2red Pellegrini FrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
6red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
7red Jacques RonzierFRAStandardSuperSenior
8red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
10red Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
11red Yannick RouzieFRAOpenOverall
12red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
13red Edouard JeannotFRAProductionSenior
14red Emmanuel SilveraANDStandardOverall
15red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
16red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
17red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
18red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
19red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
20red Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
21red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
22red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
23red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
24red Florian GomezFRAProductionOverall
25red Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior
26red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
27red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
28red Mathieu BellotFRARevolverSenior
29red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
30red Fabien BernardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
31red Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
32red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (33)
green: подтвержеден (300)