Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Pirate Game Saint Martin 2021

РегионFRA
Клуб 
МестоSaint Martin

Дта29.-30.10.2021
Окончание регистрации30.09.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов14
Колличество выстреловпримерно 274
Выстрелено в2 день
Стоимость участияEUR 150€ Juniors 70€, repas offerts ainsi que la cérémonie d'ouverture et de clôture offertes.
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Оплата
payment on the range, by check or cash :IBAN FR76 1615 9053 6000 0204 8250 141
BIC/SWIFT:CMCCIFR2A


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

      Статусготов
      Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
      38 Rue Brunel
      75017 Paris
      E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
      Phone: 0158054528
      Директор матчаStephane QUERTINIER
      Главный судьяStephanie Caneppele
      Статс судьяStephanie Caneppele
      Announcementhtml (Sa 24 Jul 2021 02:03:33 CEST)
      Список участниковhtml
      Имя
      Фамилия
      Майл
      Регион
      club
      Класс
      Категория
      Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
      Группа
      Судья
      Спонсор
      Примечание
      I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
      Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
      Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
      For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
      Open5 12 8
      Standard3 16313
      Production8122316
      Classic   2 2
      Production Optics5 12412
      PCC6   28
      Сумма2715141259
      FRA51
      USA3
      DEN2
      GER1
      AUT1
      CZE1
      presidentsmedals2
      presidentsmedals2

      Группа 0Prematch jeudi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 2
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Thierry CaneppeleFRAStandardSenior
      2red Stephanie CaneppeleFRAProductionLady
      3red Liudmyla DuvalFRAStandardLady
      4red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
      5red Alain PinsotFRAOpenSenior
      6red Yves CarteauFRAStandardSuperSenior
      7red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
      8red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
      9   
      10   
         
      Группа 1Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 2Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Raphael JacquesFRAProductionOverall1red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      2red Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior2red Laurent pcc RenaudFRAPCCOverall
      3red Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady3red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
      4red Frederic MiroirFRAPCCOverall4red Francois Figa 2FRAPCCOverall
      5red Franck ChampionFRAProductionSenior5red Pierre CorassandjianFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      6red Antoine SpijkermanFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall
      7red Maeva CaneppeleFRAProductionLady7red Daniel DavarendFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      8red Didier AgrinierFRAPCCSuperSenior8red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall
      9red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall9red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
      10red Yi ZhanFRAOpenOverall10red William RosaFRAProduction OpticsOverall
            
      Группа 3 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 1Группа 4 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 1
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Bernard LemonierFRAPCCSuperSenior1red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior
      2red Johann CabannesFRAProductionOverall2red Anne FonderFRAClassicSenior
      3red Robert DavidFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Joel JacquesFRAStandardOverall
      4red Marcos SchonenbergFRAProduction OpticsSenior4red Eric NuytsFRAProductionSenior
      5red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior5red Melissa BardfieldUSAProduction OpticsLady
      6red Pierre PETIT-PHARFRAProductionOverall6red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
      7red Richard LosfeldFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Stephen ChastanetFRAStandardSenior
      8red De saint alary LeopoldFRAProductionSuperSenior8red Fred PernelleFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      9red Jacquie DidierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Benjamin GUÉNARDFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      10   10   
            
      Группа 5 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 3Группа 6 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 6
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Pierre Martin-PrivatFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jörg DiekmannGERProductionOverall
      2red Regis LemaitreFRAStandardSenior2red Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
      3red Christian PortetFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Chuck BradleyUSAStandardSenior
      4red Wilfried PortetFRAStandardOverall4red Ryan BradleyUSAOpenOverall
      5red Pascal LappFRAProductionSuperSenior5   
      6red Roberto SallustioFRAProductionOverall6   
      7red Yi  pcc ZhanFRAPCCOverall7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 7 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 9Группа 8 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 9
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall1red Yaocong Philippe ZhanFRAProductionJunior
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 9 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 10 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 11Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 12Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 13Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 14Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      red: новый и еще неопределенный (59)
      green: подтвержеден (0)