Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Pirate Game Saint Martin 2021

РегионFRA
Клуб 
МестоSaint Martin

Дта30.04.-01.05.2021
Окончание регистрации31.03.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов14
Колличество выстреловпримерно 274
Выстрелено в2 день
Стоимость участияEUR 150€ Juniors 70€, repas offerts ainsi que la cérémonie d'ouverture et de clôture offertes.
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Оплата
payment on the range, by check or cash :IBAN FR76 1615 9053 6000 0204 8250 141
BIC/SWIFT:CMCCIFR2A


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

      Статусготов
      Контактная персонаCaroline Urbain
      38 Rue Brunel
      75017 Paris
      E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
      Phone: 0158054528
      Директор матчаStephane QUERTINIER
      Главный судьяStephanie Caneppele
      Статс судьяStephanie Caneppele
      Announcementhtml (Mo 18 Jan 2021 21:19:01 CET)
      Список участниковhtml
      Имя
      Фамилия
      Майл
      Регион
      club
      Класс
      Категория
      Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
      Группа
      Судья
      Спонсор
      Примечание
      I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
      Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
      Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
      For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
      Open212 5
      Standard326314
      Production633315
      Classic  2 2
      Production Optics313411
      PCC6 2210
      Сумма207181257
      FRA54
      USA1
      NED1
      CZE1
      presidentsmedals3
      presidentsmedals2

      Группа 0Prematch jeudi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Thierry CaneppeleFRAStandardSenior
      2red Stephanie CaneppeleFRAProductionLady
      3red Franck ChevallierFRAStandardSenior
      4red Liudmyla DuvalFRAStandardLady
      5red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
      6red Stephane QuertinierFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      7red Alain PinsotFRAOpenSenior
      8red Yves CarteauFRAStandardSuperSenior
      9red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
      10red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
         
      Группа 1Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 2Группа 2Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Raphael JacquesFRAProductionOverall1red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      2red Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior2red Laurent pcc RenaudFRAPCCOverall
      3red Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady3red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
      4red Frederic MiroirFRAPCCOverall4red Francois Figa 2FRAPCCOverall
      5red Franck ChampionFRAProductionSenior5red Pierre CorassandjianFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      6red Antoine SpijkermanFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall
      7red Maeva CaneppeleFRAProductionLady7red Daniel DavarendFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      8red Didier AgrinierFRAPCCSuperSenior8red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall
      9   9red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
      10   10red William RosaFRAProduction OpticsOverall
            
      Группа 3 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 4 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 0
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Bernard LemonierFRAPCCSuperSenior1red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior
      2red Johann CabannesFRAProductionOverall2red Anne FonderFRAClassicSenior
      3red Stephane Quertinier pccFRAPCCSenior3red Joel JacquesFRAStandardOverall
      4red Robert DavidFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Eric NuytsFRAProductionSenior
      5red Marcos SchonenbergFRAProduction OpticsSenior5red Melissa BardfieldUSAProduction OpticsLady
      6red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior6red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
      7red Pierre PETIT-PHARFRAProductionOverall7red Stephen ChastanetFRAStandardSenior
      8red Richard LosfeldFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Fred PernelleFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      9red De saint alary LeopoldFRAProductionSuperSenior9red Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
      10red Jacquie DidierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
            
      Группа 5 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 3Группа 6 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 8
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1red Frank BekhuisNEDProductionSenior1red Charlotte VirmaudFRAProductionLady
      2red Pierre Martin-PrivatFRAStandardSuperSenior2red Nelya Moreau-BlancFRAStandardLady
      3red Regis LemaitreFRAStandardSenior3   
      4red Christian PortetFRAStandardSuperSenior4   
      5red Wilfried PortetFRAStandardOverall5   
      6red Pascal LappFRAProductionSuperSenior6   
      7red Roberto SallustioFRAProductionOverall7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 7 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 8 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 9 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 10 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 11Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 12Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Группа 13Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10Группа 14Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Место: 10, Свободно: 10
      НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      red: новый и еще неопределенный (57)
      green: подтвержеден (0)