Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

РегионPOL
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Дта14.-16.05.2021
Окончание регистрации28.04.2021 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Rifle
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 219
Выстрелено в1 Tag
Стоимость участия440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матчаGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
Главный судьяOliver Lau
Статс судьяN. N.
Примечанияweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (So 28 Feb 2021 13:30:12 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5354413115
Standard4 8315
Standard Manual1   1
Сумма5855216131
GER90
POL10
GBR7
BEL5
SWE4
AUT4
CZE4
NED3
EST2
BUL1
FRA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Группа 1Пятница  08:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 2Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7   7   
      
Группа 3Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1Группа 4Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1green Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2green Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
6   6   
      
Группа 5Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 6Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenOverall1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 7Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 5Группа 8Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 9Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 10Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior3red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
4red Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior4   
5red Maximilian KratzerGEROpenSenior5   
6red Reinhard MackGEROpenSuperSenior6   
      
Группа 11Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6Группа 12Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 13Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2Группа 14Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5   
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 15Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 16Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4   4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5   5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 17Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 18Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3   3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4   4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 20Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 22Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1   
2red Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 24Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 25Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 26Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Martin schellGEROpenOverall2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior3red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior7   
8green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall8   
      
Группа 27Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 28Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 29Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 30Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 31Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2Группа 32Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4red Florian LerouxGEROpenOverall4red Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5red Peter FockeGERStandardSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7   7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3red Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior
8   8red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (126)
green: подтвержеден (5)