Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Shotgun Cup 2021

РегионGER
КлубHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg

Friedrich Grepperth
fgepperth@hppc.eu
+49 175 263 0445
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта16.-18.04.2021
Окончание регистрации01.03.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Shotgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 160 (??? Bird ?? Slug ? Buck (max 9 pellets))
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 120,-
RO and helpers EUR 110,-
Payment deadline: 01.03.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline.
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 27.01.2021
ОплатаHeidelberg Practical Pistol Club e.V.
BANK:Sparkasse Karlsruhe Ettlingen
BIC: KARSDE66XXX
IBAN/ACCOUNT: DE81 6605 0101 0108 1534 20
Статусготовится
Контактная персонаMarkus Wohlmuth
Директор матчаHarold Ruzanji
Главный судьяMarkus Wohlmuth
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
TreasurerHarold Ruzanji
ПримечанияMinimum Age is 18.

Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


расписание
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Пятница 10:00h - 10:20h Registration on stage
10:20h Match
Суббота 08:00h - 08:20h Registration on stage
08:20h Match
Воскрескние 08:00h - 08:20h Registration on stage
08:20h Match

No visitors allowed.


Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (Sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
Announcementhtml (Do 28 Jan 2021 02:58:37 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Preferred slot
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open223241160
Modified25215749
Standard5512347108
Standard-Manual27215751
Сумма129198832268
GER191
FRA25
ITA18
GBR10
BEL6
AUT5
NED4
CZE3
SUI2
BUL1
SWE1
UKR1
EST1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Группа 0(ROs / helpers only)Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Markus WohlmuthGERModifiedSenior
   

Группа 1Пятница 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard-ManualOverall1red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall
2red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior2red Reimar OelteGERModifiedOverall
3red Philippe GoyFRAStandard-ManualOverall3red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4red Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Martin SängerGERStandardOverall5red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 3Пятница 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница 10:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Joel StieferFRAStandardSenior1green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior2   
3red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior3   
4red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior4   
5red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall5   
      
Группа 5Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 6Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Timo BaldGERStandardOverall1red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
2red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior2red Mickael LimongiFRAStandardOverall
3red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior3red Virginie LimongiFRAStandardLady
4red Tobias SauterGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
5red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall5green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 7Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 8Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior1red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
2green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3green Jean-Baptiste MartialFRAOpenOverall3red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady4red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
5red Dieter ter HaarGERStandardSenior5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 9Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 10Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jerome PoiretFRAOpenOverall1red Reinhard DirscherlGERModifiedSenior
2red Laurent De chesseFRAOpenOverall2red Dieter MeurerGERModifiedOverall
3red Anne FournierFRAOpenLady3green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
4red Luc ScherFRAOpenOverall4red Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
5green Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior5red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
      
Группа 11Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 12Пятница 10:00Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall1red Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall
2red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior2red Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall
3red Thomas BuntrockGERStandardSenior3red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall
4red Gerd ReilGERStandardSenior4red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior
5red Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior5red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior
      

Группа 13Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 14Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
2red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior2red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
3red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior3red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior
4red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior4green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior5red Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall
6red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall6green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior
7red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior7red Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior
8red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior8red Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Группа 15Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 16Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior1green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Jan NeubacherGERModifiedOverall2green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior
3green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior3red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedOverall
4green Sven RothGEROpenOverall4red Ferry HarremanNEDStandardOverall
5red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall5red Gert van DobbenNEDStandardOverall
6green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSenior6green Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall
7red Thorsten LehmanGEROpenSenior7green Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall
8green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Dietz-Rudolf BerndtGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 17Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 18Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Steffen HuberGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall3red Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall
4red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall4red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Sascha SekardiGEROpenSenior5red Alessandra MoroITAStandard-ManualLady
6red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall6red Federico MasinITAStandard-ManualOverall
7red Michael StetsGERModifiedOverall7red Massimo ScagliaITAStandard-ManualOverall
8green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior8red Florian LakasGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 20Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall1red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
2red Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall2red Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Danny LindewirthGEROpenOverall3red Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior4red Markus NusserGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Ralf AulehlaGERStandardSenior5red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
6red Gabriele AulehlaGEROpenLady6red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
7green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8red Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall8red Armin DietrichGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 22Суббота 08:00Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior1red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
2red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
3red Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior3red Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Guillaume KiefferFRAStandardOverall4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5red François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall5red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
6red Xavier LezeFRAStandardOverall6red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
7red Norbert PaponFRAStandard-ManualOverall7red Thomas MöllerGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall8red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 24Суббота 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall1red Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady2red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
3red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall
4red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall4red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
5red Martin KarrerGERModifiedOverall5green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
6red Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall6red Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall7red Jacqueline SchreiberGERStandardLady
8red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady8red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
      

Группа 25Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 26Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall1red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Andrea Francesco BertelliITAModifiedOverall
3red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall3red Aniello SgambatoITAModifiedOverall
4red Stefan DümigGERStandardOverall4red Antonio TranquilloITAStandardOverall
5red Torsten HantoGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Nicola BaccaroITAModifiedOverall
6red Paul ShearsGBRModifiedOverall6red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
7green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior7red Mattia SartoriITAStandard-ManualOverall
      
Группа 27Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 28Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Delphine BezotFRAOpenLady1red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior
2red Patrick BezotFRAOpenSenior2red Michael Siva-JothyGBRStandardSuperSenior
3red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
4red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior4red Nikolaus StelzmüllerAUTStandardOverall
5red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior5red Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
6red Achim MerkelGEROpenOverall6green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior
7red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior7green Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior
      
Группа 29Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 30Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
3red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior3red Gunther RepperGERStandardOverall
4green Almuth KapallaGERStandardOverall4red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
5red Burkhard KeidelGERStandardOverall5red Frank AlbrechtGERStandardOverall
6red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall6red Federico IngrossoITAStandard-ManualOverall
7red Pierfrancesco PasiniITAStandard-ManualSenior7red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall
      
Группа 31Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 32Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall1red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardOverall
3red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior3red Constant JohnBELStandardSenior
4red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior4red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior5red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
6red Jens LuehrsenGERStandardOverall6red Paolo SchenaITAStandardOverall
7red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior7red Gaetano CaritàITAStandardSenior
      
Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior
5green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior5red Graham MitchellGBRModifiedOverall
6green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior6red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
7red Alex GutierrezGEROpenOverall7red James NixonGBRStandardOverall
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Charlotte Saelzer-GrimmGERModifiedLady1red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
2red Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2red Rupert StanleyGBRModifiedSenior
3red Hans-Peter GrimmGERModifiedSuperSenior3red Dave DowdingGBRModifiedSenior
4red Kevin StrowgerGBRStandardSenior4red Udo MohrlüderGERStandard-ManualSenior
5red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior5red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard-ManualSenior
6red Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall6red Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior
7red Ines WeissGERStandardLady7red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
      

Группа 37Пятница 10:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior
2red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall
3red Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
4red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
5red Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
6red Matthias MuellerGERStandard-ManualOverall
7green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
9red Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
10green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior
   
Группа 38Суббота 08:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Valerio ManasseroITAStandardOverall
2red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady
3red Alexandre AlardFRAOpenOverall
4red Magnus GustafssonSWEStandardOverall
5red Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior
6red Jens LischkeGERStandardOverall
7red Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
8red Oleksandra IliukhinaUKRStandardLady
9red Matthias ObländerGERStandardOverall
10red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall
   
Группа 39Воскрескние 08:00 Squadding on RangeМесто: 9, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Enrico PizzinatoITAStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
3red Stefano SartorITAOpenSenior
4red Roger GuthSUIStandardSenior
5red Timothy WardGBRStandardOverall
6red Andreas BüllesbachGEROpenOverall
7red Michael BreustedtGERStandard-ManualOverall
8green Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
9red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
10green Aare SosaarESTStandard-ManualSuperSenior
11red Sergio FontanelliITAStandardSuperSenior
   
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Leonardo MarigoITAModifiedOverall
2red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall
3red Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
4red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
5red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
6red Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
7red Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
8red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall
9red Steffi KrögerGERStandardOverall
10red Michael LehrGERModifiedOverall
11red Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall
12red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
13red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
14red David BuchbauerAUTStandardOverall
15red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
16red Davide BelliniITAStandard-ManualSenior
17red Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
18red Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior
19red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
20red Fabio Egidio FossatiITAStandard-ManualSenior
21red Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
22red Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
23red Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (248)
green: подтвержеден (43)