Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.1.0 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

РегионPOL
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Дта08.-10.04.2022
Окончание регистрации15.03.2022 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Rifle
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 219
Выстрелено в1 Tag
Стоимость участия440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 20th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матчаGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
Главный судьяOliver Lau
Статс судьяN. N.
Примечанияweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (So 25 Jul 2021 21:13:06 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open6465312135
Standard817319
Standard Manual1 1 2
Сумма7376115156
GER106
POL11
CZE11
GBR9
BEL5
AUT5
SWE4
NED3
BUL1
ITA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Группа 1Пятница  08:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior7   
      
Группа 3Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Silvia NussbaumerAUTOpenLady
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6   
      
Группа 5Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 6Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6   
      
Группа 7Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 5Группа 8Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 9Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3Группа 10Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 11Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 4Группа 12Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1   
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 13Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2Группа 14Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3   
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4   
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5   
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 15Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 16Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Jens DannenbergGEROpenSenior4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior6red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
7red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior7green Almuth KapallaGEROpenLady
8red Kim SchöweGEROpenLady8red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
      
Группа 17Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 18Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5red Gero BergerGEROpenOverall5red Timothy WardGBROpenOverall
6red Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior6red Stuart GreenerGBROpenSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7   
8   8   
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 20Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
4   4red Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
5   5red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
6   6red Andre NiebergallGEROpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3Группа 22Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1green Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2green Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall3green Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpenOverall4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5red Florian KnackGERStandardOverall5green Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6   6green Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7   7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8   8   
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 24Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 25Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 26Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6red Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7red Andreas SeifriedGERStandardOverall
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8red Monika BarethGERStandardLady
      
Группа 27Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 28Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3red Roberto GalimbertiITAOpenOverall3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 29Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 30Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 31Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 32Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
6red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior6   
7red Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior7   
8   8   
      
Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8   8   
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (134)
green: подтвержеден (22)