Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

РегионESP
КлубClub Frontera
МестоCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Дта22.-23.01.2022
Окончание регистрации31.12.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
уровнень2
Этапов14
Колличество выстреловapprox. 250
Выстрелено в2 день
Стоимость участияEUR 90,-
ОплатаIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Статусготов
Контактная персонаAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
Директор матчаOliver Winkler
Главный судьяAlejandro Pineda
Статс судьяRafael Llorente
Announcementpdf (Mo 09 Aug 2021 16:05:54 CEST)
расписаниеpdf (So 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  35
Standard2 327
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 113
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 2 3
Сумма818724
GER12
ESP11
NED1

Группа 0Суббота R.O. + Воскрескние R.O.Место: 10, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPStandardSenior
5red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
6red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
7red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
8red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
9   
10   
   
Группа 1Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Группа 3Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 4Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 5Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 6Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 7Суббота 8:15 + Воскрескние 8:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 8Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
4   4red Peter SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 9Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Jaime Yan LinESPOpenSuperSenior4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Группа 11Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 12Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 13Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 14Суббота 11:15 + Воскрескние 11:15Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (24)
green: подтвержеден (0)