Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

HBQ Style 2021

РегионGER
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоJahnstraße 51-53, 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf / GPS: 52.304304, 8.480981
Дта05.-07.11.2021
Окончание регистрации15.10.2021 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень2
Этапов6
Колличество выстреловпримерно 115
Выстрелено в1/3 Tage
Стоимость участияEUR 59,-
ОплатаAusschließlich Vorkasse per Überweisung an:

Christian Leischner
IBAN: DE49 4454 0022 0562 2600 00
BIC: COBADEFFXXX

Startgeld ist Reuegeld.
Startplätze sind ohne vorheriger Rücksprache nicht übertragbar.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матчаChristian Leischner
Главный судьяReinhard Kelterbaum
Статс судьяReinhard Kelterbaum
ПримечанияDas Match wird in ca. 3 Stunden geschossen.
ROs melden sich bitte unter ipsc.match@gmail.com.
Announcementhtml (Do 22 Jul 2021 07:12:53 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5  6314
Standard27 311344
Production26118137
Classic6    6
Production Optics Light2    2
Production Optics10  6117
Сумма7614318120
GER119
NED1

Группа 1Пятница 17:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница 17:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Heiko PikalGEROpenOverall1red Benjamin GüntherGERStandardOverall
2red Jan MarmullaGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Markus NeuhäuserGERStandardOverall
3green Ralf KargerGERProductionSuperSenior3green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
4green Torsten KlingbeilGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5green Lars DiespergerGERClassicOverall5green Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior6red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
7green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall7red Lemke MarkusGERProductionOverall
8green Dennis JungeGERStandardOverall8red Stefan RohoffGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Christopher RossGERStandardOverall9green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10green Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior10green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
      
Группа 3Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота 08:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Osman BerseGEROpenOverall1green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe MarquardtGERProductionSenior2red Petar CrnogoracGERStandardOverall
3red Mathias RauhGEROpenSuperSenior3green Boris SelonkeGERStandardOverall
4green Olaf BoeglenGERProduction OpticsOverall4green David BrucholderGERProductionOverall
5red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall5red Krawczyk AdalbertGERStandardOverall
6red Maibrink FrankGERStandardSenior6red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
7green Yasin YasarGERProductionOverall7red Katharina FosterGERProductionJunior
8green Jörg DiekmannGERProductionOverall8green Ulf JakobGERStandardSenior
9red Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Frank JakobGERStandardSuperSenior
10green Götz LauterbachGERStandardOverall10red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 5Суббота 11:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота 11:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior1green Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen BergerGERStandardOverall2green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
3red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior3green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4green Manfred SchmeesGERClassicOverall4green Lamin ChamGERStandardOverall
5red Sandro DyckGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Raymond LaskiGERStandardOverall
6red Oliver RiekeGERStandardOverall6red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall7green Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Jörg FiedlerGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall
9red Christian HeinGERProductionOverall9green Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
10green Dennis SchwarzerGERProductionOverall10red Meßmann MeßmannGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 7Суббота 15:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 8Суббота 15:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Fabian EngelhardtGERStandardOverall1red Tim RotheGERClassicOverall
2green Leander FriedrichGERStandardSuperSenior2green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall
3green Jens ClausGERProduction OpticsSenior3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
4green Lothar WernerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
5red Mike WedekindGERProductionOverall5green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall
6green Thomas KruseGERProduction OpticsOverall6green Andreas RaabeGERStandardOverall
7green Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Yüksel AlpGERStandardOverall8red Dickmann HansGEROpenSenior
9green Matthias HahnGERStandardSenior9green Daniel ArkeGERProductionOverall
10green Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior10green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 9Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 10Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jörg BöhnkeGERProductionSenior1red Ralf OppermannGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall2red Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady
3green Florian Lucien SchmidtGERProductionOverall3green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
4green Robert KahlGERProductionOverall4green Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior
5green Malte KahlGERProductionSenior5green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
6red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall6red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall
7green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8red Armin HochbergerGERProductionSenior8green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
9green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall9red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall
10green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall10green Hans-Günter WinkelerGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 11Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0Группа 12Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 10, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ute LepaheGERProductionLady1green Jan FrankGERStandardOverall
2red Bert LepaheGERStandardSenior2red Bilal DaoukGERStandardOverall
3red Dirk FreudeGEROpenOverall3green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Lars MangerGERProductionOverall4red Jens LarbergGERProductionOverall
5red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior5red Lars RümplerGERProductionOverall
6green Jörg SensenGERProductionOverall6red Ralf BrietzkeGERProductionSenior
7red Paul ImmelGERStandardOverall7red Markus TomczokGERProductionOverall
8red Bert TeunissenNEDProduction OpticsSenior8green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
9green Marty VerlsteffenGERStandardOverall9red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Andrey RudiGERStandardOverall10red Jan SchulzeGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall
2red Dirk VohwinkelGERProductionSenior
3red Heiko HannenbergGERProductionOverall
4red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
5red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
6red Ernst-Uwe LangerbeinGERStandardOverall
7red Michael BaackGERStandardSenior
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (62)
green: подтвержеден (65)