Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

РегионPOL
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Дта31.03.-03.04.2022
Окончание регистрации06.03.2022 23:00
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень3
Этапов22
Колличество выстреловпримерно 420
Выстрелено в2 Tage
Стоимость участия710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-23 or 41-46 please

No money back after 13th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матчаGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
Главный судьяStanislav Grubiak
Статс судьяN. N.
Примечанияweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Mo 26 Jul 2021 21:00:41 CEST)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open21 310842
Standard34 612860
Production621921598
Revolver3  2 5
Classic9 34 16
Production Optics Light3  3 6
Production Optics15 213636
PCC5825397111
Сумма20532810434374
GER219
POL43
NED20
SWE17
EST14
SUI12
CZE12
BEL10
DEN8
SLO5
KAZ3
FRA3
AUT3
BUL2
LTU1
GBR1
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals11

Группа 1Суббота Воскрескние  07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 2Группа 2Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
3red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
4green Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall4red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
5red Krzysztof StraczePOLStandardSenior5red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
6red Joerg DiekmannGERProductionOverall6red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
7red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
8red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
9red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9red Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady
10   10red Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall
11   11red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 3Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 2Группа 4Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior1red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
2red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior2green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Lars HagemannDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
4green Michał BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior4green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
5red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall
6red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior6red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
7red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall7red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
8red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall8red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
9red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
10   10red Carsten DraheimSUIProductionOverall
11   11red Dennis BhattyGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 5Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
3red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall3red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
4green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall4green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
5green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady5red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
6red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior6green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
7red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior7red Peter HoffmannGERProductionOverall
8green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall8red Assan KoblanKAZStandardOverall
9red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior9red Marat MuhambedjanulyKAZStandardOverall
10red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall
11red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall11green Niclas DalSWEProduction OpticsSenior
      
Группа 7Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 1Группа 8Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall1red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall2red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
3red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior3green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
4green Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall4red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
5green Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
6red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior6red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
7red Wauben CheyenneNEDProductionLady7red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
8red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall8red Dieter ReichardtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady9red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior10red Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall
11   11   
      
Группа 9Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
3green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
4green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady4red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
5red Mustafa MilGERProductionOverall5red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
6green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
7red Leon SchneiderGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8red Jarik HuppertzGERProductionOverall8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
9red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
10red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior10red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
11red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
      
Группа 11Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 12Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall1red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall2red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
3green Alexander WaldvogelSUIProductionSenior3red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall4red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
5red Kocjančič IgorSLOOpenOverall5red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Rafał CzarneckiPOLOpenSenior6red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall
7red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior7red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior
8red Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Hubert KollGEROpenSuperSenior
9red Hans PeemanNEDClassicSenior9red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
10red Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall10red Christian FÜGERGERRevolverOverall
11red Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior11red Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Группа 13Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 14Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1green Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
5red Christian HaugGERStandardSuperSenior5green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
6red Mika PietarinenGERProductionSenior6green Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
7red Thomas MüllerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior8red Tomasz MazurkiewiczPOLProductionOverall
9red Marius GreweGEROpenOverall9   
10red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior10   
11red Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall11   
      
Группа 15Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 16Суббота Воскрескние 07:45hМесто: 11, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof RolakPOLProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3green Katarzyna GrzegorzewskaPOLStandardLady3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4red Bartosz SzczęsnyPOLClassicOverall4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5red Celina PawlikPOLOpenLady5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6red Marcin GalazkaPOLClassicOverall6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7red Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall7red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
8red Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior8red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
9red Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall9red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
10red Christina TölleGERClassicLady10red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
11red Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall11   
      
Группа 17Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 18Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian JungkindGERPCCOverall1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2red Arno Graner2GERPCCSenior2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3red Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4red Marcel - Kanne - KanngiesserGERPCCOverall4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5green Jens DannenbergGERPCCSenior5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6green Markus Heinrich EngelkeGERPCCSenior6green Dimitar DimitrovBULPCCSuperSenior
7green Andreas-Andy HielscherGERPCCSenior7red Alexndre AlardFRAPCCOverall
8red Almuth KapallaGERPCCLady8red Perrine GélardFRAPCCLady
9red Ralf SchmidtGERPCCSenior9   
10red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGERPCCOverall10   
11red Christian PCC BegerGERPCCOverall11   
      
Группа 19Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 1Группа 20Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3green Vitezslav BuresCZEPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4green Martin TiefenbachCZEPCCSenior4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5green Jan SlavikCZEPCCOverall5red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
6green Jan KostakCZEPCCOverall6red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
7green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall7red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
8red Kristjan HajnsekSLOPCCOverall8red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
9green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall9red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
10red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior10red Chris JoaquinGERPCCSenior
11   11   
      
Группа 21Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 1Группа 22Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior1red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
2red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall2red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
3red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall3red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall
4red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall4red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall
5green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior5red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall
6red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior6red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall
7red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall7green Gabriel Lind 2SWEPCCOverall
8green Markus Fichtinger 2AUTPCCOverall8green Jim AnderssonSWEPCCOverall
9red Mark GerlingGERPCCSenior9red Andreas seifriedGERPCCOverall
10red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior10red Jens LindholmSWEPCCSenior
11   11red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
      
Группа 23Суббота Воскрескние 07:45h PCCМесто: 11, Свободно: 0Группа 24Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior1green Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior2green Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall3green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
4red Johan LindbergSWEPCCSenior4red Maciej Gozdawa-GołębiowskiPOLProductionOverall
5green Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior5red Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall
6red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady6red Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady
7red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall7red Bernd HumbergGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior8   
9red Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior9   
10red Michael BlanaGERPCCSenior10   
11green Patrik Gren PCCSWEPCCSenior11   
      
Группа 25Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 26Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Kurt KreuzerAUTOpenSuperSenior1green Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2green Michał StelmaszczykPOLOpenOverall2green Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3green Marek StelmaszczykPOLProductionOverall3green Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4   4green Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5   5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6   6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7   7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall
8   8green Patrik GrenSWEProductionSenior
      
Группа 27Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2Группа 28Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Patric HeitkamGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3red Markus "General" EngelkeGERProductionSenior3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4red Andreas-Blade HielscherGERProductionSenior4green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall
5red Jens K.H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior5red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
6red Almuth Christa KapallaGERProductionLady6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior
7   7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior
8   8   
      
Группа 29Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 30Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3   
4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 31Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 32Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
3red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall3red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
4red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall5red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
6red Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
7red Viola MoserGERProductionLady7red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior
8red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady8   
      
Группа 33Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 34Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Carsten KrauseGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2green Matthias SackGERProductionOverall2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3red Ralf PetersGERProductionSenior3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
4   4red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
5   5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7   7red Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall
8   8red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 35Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 36Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3   3green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
4   4green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
5   5green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
6   6green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior
7   7green Dimitar Dimitrov-ProductionBULProductionSuperSenior
8   8red Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
      
Группа 37Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 38Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1   
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2   
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3   
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4   
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5   
6red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall6   
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenOverall7   
8red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall8   
      
Группа 39Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 40Thursday Пятница 08:45hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior1green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall2green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
3red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall5red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady6red Christian Handgun JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall7red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
8red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Группа 41Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 42Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1green Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2green Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3green Uwe HäußlerGERPCCSenior3red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
4red Marat_1 Muhambedjanuly_1KAZPCCOverall4red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior
5red Heiko Frey PCCGERPCCOverall5red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior
6red Andy Dauphin. PCCGERPCCOverall6red Ingo RühmkorfGERPCCSenior
7red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior7red Marko KönneckeGERPCCOverall
8red Christian WildaGERPCCSenior8   
      
Группа 43Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 44Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior1green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall2red Sven Biermann 1GERPCCOverall
3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior3red Daniel Richter 2GERPCCOverall
4green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior5red Henning Krüger 2GERPCCOverall
6red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior6red Andreas Becker 2GERPCCSenior
7red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall7red Wiebke DrosselGERPCCLady
8   8red Oliver LauGERPCCSenior
      
Группа 45Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 46Thursday Пятница 08:45h PCCМесто: 8, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDPCCSenior1red Bjorn DietrichNEDPCCOverall
2green Henk SalomonsNEDPCCSenior2red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCSenior
3red Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3red Arnoud-Erik De BruijnNEDPCCOverall
4red Hans van KralingenNEDPCCSuperSenior4   
5red Leon BlaauboerNEDPCCSenior5   
6red Remco VeldheerNEDPCCOverall6   
7red Tim SmithNEDPCCOverall7   
8   8   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (278)
green: подтвержеден (96)