Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Shotgun Cup

РегионPOL
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Дта14.-16.05.2021
Окончание регистрации28.04.2021 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Shotgun
уровнень3
Этапов14
Колличество выстреловпримерно 195
Выстрелено в1 Tag
Стоимость участия490,- Złoty / EUR 110,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Złoty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матча
Главный судьяMarkus Pack
Статс судьяN. N.
Примечанияweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

The payment information will be published as soon as possible.


Announcementhtml (Di 26 Jan 2021 18:19:19 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open18 112637
Modified11 14117
Standard201612342
Standard Manual15  5323
Сумма64183313119
GER69
POL24
BEL5
FRA5
BLR5
AUT4
DEN3
NED2
EST1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals6

Группа 1Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ingo Rauthmann SGGEROpenOverall1red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
2red Michael FuchsGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
3red Tomasz KosinskiPOLOpenOverall3red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Maciej KublickiPOLModifiedOverall4red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard ManualSenior
5red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior5red Philippe GoyFRAStandard ManualOverall
6red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall6red Feliks BaczkowiczGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Группа 3Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 4Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas LukoschekGEROpenSenior1red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
2red Rebecca FrießGERStandardLady2red Rob KistersNEDStandard ManualSenior
3red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERStandardOverall3red Johan KoekNEDStandard ManualOverall
4red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior4   
5red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior5   
6red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall6   
      
Группа 5Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1Группа 6Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Sebastian DźwigPOLModifiedOverall1   
2red Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall2   
3red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Rafał KochanowiczPOLStandard ManualSenior4   
5red Karol NarowskiPOLStandardOverall5   
6   6   
      
Группа 7Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 8Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady1   
2red Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenOverall2   
3red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady3   
4red Szymon RendchenPOLStandard ManualOverall4   
5red Krzysztof ZawadaPOLOpenSenior5   
6red Paweł KaniaPOLStandard ManualOverall6   
      
Группа 9Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6Группа 10Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Szymon JarosiewiczPOLModifiedOverall
2   2red Lukasz LozykPOLOpenOverall
3   3red Marcin NowakPOLStandardJunior
4   4red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 11Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 12Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Przemek MarcelaPOLStandardOverall1   
2red Grzegorz KochanPOLStandardOverall2   
3red Maciej BoszkoPOLStandardOverall3   
4red Natalia BoszkoPOLStandardLady4   
5red Daniel OstrowskiPOLModifiedOverall5   
6red Tomasz KosińskiPOLModifiedOverall6   
      
Группа 13Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6Группа 14Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 15Суббота 08:00hМесто: 9, Свободно: 0Группа 16Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior2red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Karrer MartinGERModifiedOverall
4red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall4   
5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall5   
6red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior6   
7red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall7   
8red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior8   
9red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior9   
      
Группа 17Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0Группа 18Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
2red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall2red Ulrike EndertGERModifiedLady
3red Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Melanie ZwillingGERStandardLady
4red Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4red Zwilling ReneGEROpenOverall
5red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall5   
6red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior6   
7red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior7   
8red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior8   
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 20Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ole MortensenDENStandardSenior1red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
2red Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall2red Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
3red Kim FrandsenDENStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
5   5red Aare SosaarESTStandard ManualSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 22Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mark GerlingGERStandard ManualOverall1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenOverall2red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
3   3red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
4   4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5   5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Kai DonathGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 24Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Winfried FürstAUTStandardOverall1red Maciej WielogorskiPOLStandardOverall
2red Walter FroschauerAUTStandardOverall2   
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3   
4red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 25Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 26Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Holger GroßgergeGERStandard ManualOverall1   
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 27Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 28Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 29Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1Группа 30Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Michael LehrGERModifiedSenior1red Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior2red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
3red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior3   
4red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior4   
5red Konstantin KuriloBLROpenOverall5   
6red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall6   
7red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall7   
8   8   
      
Группа 31Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 32Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Jann BresselGERStandard ManualOverall2red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard ManualOverall
3   3red Lothar SchneiderGERStandardSenior
4   4red Stefan BehrensGERStandardSenior
5   5red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Arne BorekGERStandard ManualSenior
7   7red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
8   8   
      
Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall1   
2red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior2   
3red Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 37Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 38Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 39Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 40Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 41Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 42Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Felix PietzschGERStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
3   3red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall
4   4red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
5   5red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
6   6red Rico MammitzschGERStandard ManualOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (119)
green: подтвержеден (0)