Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Winter Trophy 2021

РегионFRA
КлубSTC Vertus
МестоVertus, Route de Villers/Montmort
GPS: N 48°54'45.71" E 3°59'23.69"

Дта20-21.02.2021
Окончание регистрации06.02.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun, PCC
уровнень2
Этапов6
Колличество выстреловпримерно 160
Выстрелено в1/2 день
Стоимость участияEUR 40€ , ( juniors 20€ )
Оплата
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by money transfer to:

Banque populaire Société de Tir du Canton de Vertus
IBAN FR76 1470 7015 0932 4211 2871 453
BIC/SWIFT:CCBPFRPPMTZ


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Статусготов
Контактная персонаcontact club: STC Vertus, 17 rue des Pinsons, Vertus, 51130 Blancs-Coteaux, E-mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr

contact match: Laurent Perrot, E-Mail: perrot.laurent@outlook.fr, Phone: +33 6 4270 2657

contact RO: E-Mail: stc.vertus@orange.fr
Директор матчаGerard Raclot
Главный судьяXavier Candelier
Статс судьяWinMSS
Примечания
For Shooters:
  • No food available on the range

Announcementhtml (Mi 27 Jan 2021 19:24:48 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
club
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open13 25121
Standard161514440
Production40199564
Revolver3   14
Classic7  4112
Production Optics10 14520
PCC29 212851
Сумма1182194825212
FRA200
BEL9
GBR3

Группа 1Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 2Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Franck DutriauxFRAStandardSenior1red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
2red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAClassicOverall2green Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall
3green Earl WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall3green Jacques ColnotFRAStandardSuperSenior
4green Phillippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior5red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall
6red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady6red Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall
7green Pascal LappFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 3Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 4Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall1green Jean marc SenceFRAStandardSenior
2red Sébastien RuscheFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe DelporteFRAPCCSuperSenior
3red Stephane DuryBELPCCOverall3red Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Mickael VulinFRAProductionOverall
5green Pierre AbtFRAStandardSenior5green Xavier MilletFRAStandardOverall
6green Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall6red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall
7red Wayne DickinGBRProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 5Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 6Суббота 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior1red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
2green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall2red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
3green François GayonFRAProduction OpticsSenior3red Emmanuel GérardBELProductionSuperSenior
4green Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall4green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior
5green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProduction OpticsOverall5green Stéphanie ChattonFRAProductionLady
6red Tilak SinhaFRAProductionOverall6green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
7green Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior7   
      

Группа 7Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 8Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall1green Earl Williamson 2GBRPCCOverall
2green Antoine PlaitFRAProduction OpticsSenior2red Sebastien Armendariz 2FRAProductionOverall
3green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior3green Jean marc Sence 2FRAStandardSenior
4green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior
5green Pierre Roinel 2FRARevolverOverall5green Phillippe Meley 2FRAProductionOverall
6green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior6green Jean-François Auburtin 2FRAProductionOverall
7red José-Manuel Vergara 2FRAProductionSenior7green Philippe GoyFRAClassicOverall
8green Aurélie Clément 2FRAProductionLady   
      
Группа 9Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 10Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Emmanuel Gérard 2BELPCCSuperSenior
2red Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall2green Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall
3green Christian GroelFRAPCCOverall3red John Constant 2BELPCCSenior
4red Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady4red Pierre Brochard 2BELPCCSuperSenior
5green Francois TreussardFRAPCCSenior5green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall
6green Philippe Coquelle 2FRAPCCSenior6green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
7green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall
8green Pierre HardyFRAPCCOverall   
      
Группа 11Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 12Суббота 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
2green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior3green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall4green Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
5green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardLady5green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
6green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior6green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
7green Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall7green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
      

Группа 13Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 14Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1green Christian Groel 2FRAProductionOverall
2green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall2green Gérard Courault 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
3red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior3green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
4red Jeremy SakhounFRAStandardOverall4green Francois Treussard 2FRAPCCSenior
5red Jérémie DuroBELPCCOverall5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenOverall
6green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior6green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
7green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior7green Pierre Hardy 2FRAProductionOverall
      
Группа 15Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 16Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas HenryFRAPCCOverall1green Cedric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall
2green Guillaume LegrandFRAPCCOverall2red Jacques DevilleFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Franck Dutriaux 2FRAPCCSenior3red Jean-Guy BecretFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4red Remi GougisFRAClassicSenior4red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
5green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall5green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall
6green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall6green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
7green Damien Grienenberger 2FRAStandardOverall7red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
      
Группа 17Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 18Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Damien FlorentinFRAPCCOverall
2green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall2green Pauline BesançonFRAOpenLady
3green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall3green Tristan Turchi-JourniatFRAOpenOverall
4green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-Baptiste Houard 2FRAPCCOverall
5green Guillaume Brunetti 2FRAPCCOverall5green Dominique Fournier 2FRAPCCSenior
6green Alain Le Borgne 2FRAPCCSuperSenior6green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsLady
7green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall7green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
      

Группа 19Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 20Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Damien Florentin 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Cedric Rigaudy 2FRAOpenOverall
2red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady2green Thibaut Delannoy 2FRAPCCOverall
3red Rémy DevilleFRAOpenOverall3red Remi Gougis 2FRAPCCSenior
4red Christophe Hernandez 2FRAStandardOverall4green Thierry Obriot 2FRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Herve Sanchez 2FRAPCCSenior5red Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall
6green Xavier Lamoise 2FRARevolverOverall6green Jessica Greco 2FRAPCCLady
7red Antoine BersuatFRAProductionOverall7green Damien Greco 2FRAPCCOverall
      
Группа 21Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 22Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas Henry 2FRAClassicOverall1green Jean-Luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
2green Guillaume Legrand 2FRAProductionOverall2green Ethan ThomasFRAStandardJunior
3green Emile Obriot 2FRAProductionOverall3green Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
4red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall4green Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
5red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady5green Tristan Turchi-Journiat 2FRAOpenOverall
6red Anthony Mouchonnet 2FRAProductionOverall6green Pauline Besançon 2FRAOpenLady
7red Jean-Guy Becret 2FRAClassicOverall7green Laurent HeissatFRAStandardSenior
      
Группа 23Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 24Воскрескние 12:00hМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Vincent Cardoen 2FRAPCCOverall1green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall
2green Olivier Fernandes 2FRAPCCOverall2green Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Fabien Ribes 2FRAPCCOverall3green Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior
4green Younes Bassim 2FRAPCCOverall4red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady
5red Jérémie Duro 2BELProductionOverall5red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior
6green Antoine BoudevilleFRAProductionOverall6green Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall
7green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      

Группа 25Prematch 1 STCV Воскрескние 09:00h (Судьи/Спонсоры)Место: 24, Свободно: 5Группа 26Prematch 2 STCV Wednesday 10:00h (Судьи/Спонсоры)Место: 24, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Gilles Machado 2FRAProductionOverall1green Gilles MachadoFRAProductionOverall
2green Maxime AubertFRAPCCOverall2green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady
3green Jean louis Boucaut 2FRAPCCSuperSenior3green Jean louis BoucautFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall4green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
5green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Bernard SimonFRARevolverSuperSenior
6green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall6green Thomas Debelle 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Benoit Cazenave 2FRAPCCOverall7green Jean-sebastien MaconFRAProductionOverall
8green Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall8green Manuela Perrot 2FRAPCCLady
9green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall9green Laurent Perrot 2FRAPCCOverall
10green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall10green Christophe EapFRAPCCOverall
11green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady11green Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
12green Alex AlardFRAPCCOverall12green Cyrielle MarxFRAProductionLady
13green Bruno HageFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior13green Said BouzidFRAProductionOverall
14green Bruno Hage 2FRAPCCSuperSenior14green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall
15green Jens WechsungFRAOpenSenior15green Stéphane FontanesiFRAPCCOverall
16green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior16green Pascal SchoepflinFRAOpenSenior
17green Samuel FératFRAProduction OpticsOverall17green Pascal Schoepflin 2FRAPCCSenior
18green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior18   
19green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior19   
20   20   
21   21   
22   22   
23   23   
24   24   
      
Группа 27Prematch 3 STCV Пятница 10:00h (Судьи/Спонсоры)Место: 24, Свободно: 17
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Florian Marchal 2FRAProductionOverall
2green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall
3green Jean Francois AndreFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Franck DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
5green Renaud MontargotFRAOpenSenior
6green Frederic FortinFRAStandardOverall
7green Stéphane Fontanesi 2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
8   
9   
10   
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
16   
17   
18   
19   
20   
21   
22   
23   
24   
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (51)
green: подтвержеден (161)