Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

РегионPOL
КлубChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
МестоWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Дта14.-16.05.2021
Окончание регистрации28.04.2021 18:00
Тип матчаIPSC Rifle
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 230
Выстрелено в1 Tag
Стоимость участия440,- Zloty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Статусготов
Контактная персонаChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
Директор матча
Главный судьяOliver Lau
Статс судьяN. N.
Примечанияweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

The payment information will be published as soon as possible.


Announcementhtml (Sa 16 Jan 2021 21:46:25 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Группа
Судья
Спонсор
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open42534990
Standard3 429
Standard Manual1   1
Сумма4653811100
GER66
GBR7
SWE5
BEL4
CZE4
POL4
AUT4
NED3
EST2
FRA1
presidentsmedals1
presidentsmedals3

Группа 1Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Rainer DegnerGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Frank RothGEROpenSenior5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall6   
      
Группа 3Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 1Группа 4Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
3red Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5red Gabriel LindSWEOpenOverall
6   6red Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 5Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3Группа 6Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenOverall1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3red Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4   4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5   5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6   6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
      
Группа 7Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 5Группа 8Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Группа 9Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 5Группа 10Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 11Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6Группа 12Пятница  08:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Группа 13Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2Группа 14Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Sean GuinnessGBROpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 15Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5Группа 16Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 17Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 18Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 19Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 20Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2   2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 21Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 22Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 23Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 24Суббота 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 25Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6Группа 26Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 6
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Martin schellGEROpenOverall2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 27Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 28Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 7
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 29Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 30Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall
5   5red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
6   6red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
7   7   
8   8   
      
Группа 31Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 4Группа 32Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4red Florian LerouxGEROpenOverall4red Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5   5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6   6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7   7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 33Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 34Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3red Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4red Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior
8   8red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
      
Группа 35Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8Группа 36Воскрескние 08:00hМесто: 8, Свободно: 8
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: новый и еще неопределенный (100)
green: подтвержеден (0)