Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

13. Abstatter IPSC-Match

RegionGER
Club

LocationGoldschmiedstraße 14, 74232 Abstatt
Date02.-04.07.2021
Deadline30.06.2021 20:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages6
Rounds134
Shot inca. 2h
Entry feeGastschützen: EUR 60,-
Mitglieder SG Abstatt: EUR 40,-
Payment:
Schützengilde Abstatt
IBAN: DE87 6205 0000 0000 6195 56
Sparkasse Heilbronn
Verwendungszweck: 13. Abstatter IPSC-Match_dein Name

Das Startgeld ist sofort fällig (Anmeldung + 7 Tage).

Bei der Absage eines Teilnehmers kann eine Rückerstattung der Teilnahmegebühr
nur erfolgen wenn der Platz wieder mit einem anderen Teilnehmer von der Warteliste belegt werden kann.
Schützen auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.

Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste werden ab 21.06.2021 ins Match umgebucht.

Corona Info
* Ein- und Ausgang ausschließlich über den hinteren Zugang
* Nur die aktuelle Squad darf sich in der Anlage aufhalten
* alle Teilnehmer müssen eines der 3-Gs (getestet, geimpft, genesen) nachweisen (Einhaltung der geltenden Coronaverordnung)
* Abstand halten: 1,5m
* Maske tragen: beim Schießen kann die Maske abgenommen werden
* Hände waschen/desinfizieren (Desinfektionsmittel selbst mitbringen)
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Schmitt
Im Überrück 24
74232 Abstatt
E-Mail: christianschmitt79@gmx.de
Tel.: 0162/9751234
MatchdirectorBernd Thommes
RangemasterChristian Schmitt
Comments
Zeitplan:

Freitag:
Squad 0: 08:00 Uhr - 10:00 Uhr Aufbau
Squad 0: 10:00 Uhr - 12:00 Uhr Aufbau
Squad 0: 12:00 Uhr - 14:00 Uhr Aufbau
Squad 1: 14:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 2: 16:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 3: 18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match*

Samstag:
Squad 4: 08:00 Uhr - 10:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match*
Squad 5: 10:00 Uhr - 12:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 6: 12:00 Uhr - 14:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 7: 14:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 8: 16:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 9: 18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match*

Sonntag:
Squad 10: 08:00 Uhr - 10:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match*
Squad 11: 10:00 Uhr - 12:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 12: 12:00 Uhr - 14:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 13: 14:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 14: 16:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match
Squad 15: 18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr Registrierung + Match*

* wird bei Bedarf noch geöffnet

Die Teilnehmer verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Aufräumen zu helfen.


Announcementhtml (Tue 22 Jun 2021 09:29:59 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open4 3 7
Standard21 3226
Production1334222
Revolver1   1
Classic3   3
ProductionOptic912315
Sum51412774
GER73
GEO1

Squad 1Freitag 14:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Freitag 16:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manfred ReschGERProductionSenior1green Peter UberigGERProductionOpticSuperSenior
2green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall2green Hans-Peter WelteGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Herbert WallrathGERProductionSuperSenior3green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4green Alexander WallrathGERProductionOverall4green Marcus SchmidingerGERProductionOverall
5green Uwe HeinrichGERProductionOpticSenior5green Klaus HerzerGERProductionOpticSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Freitag 18:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Samstag 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Norman FuchsGERStandardOverall1green Frank AlbrechtGERClassicOverall
2green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior2green Kevin KrotelGERStandardOverall
3green Marvin ReinkeGERStandardOverall3green Thomas BornGEROpenSenior
4red Toralf RoedigerGERProductionSenior4red Andreas ReutterGERProductionOpticOverall
5red Richard RauGERStandardOverall5red Viktor RufGERRevolverOverall
      
Squad 5Samstag 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Samstag 12:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dominik StockmannGERStandardOverall1green Jochen FlinspachGERClassicOverall
2green Kai FrädrichGERProductionOverall2green Andreas RühlGEROpenOverall
3green Thomas WahlGERStandardOverall3green Jörg MaurerGERStandardOverall
4green Mile DesnicaGERStandardSenior4green Stephan GroppGERStandardOverall
5green Timo JürgensGERStandardOverall5green Florens HopfGERProductionOpticOverall
      
Squad 7Samstag 14:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 8Samstag 16:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior1green Markus MeierGERProductionOverall
2green Christoph WallensteinGERStandardOverall2green Gabriele AulehlaGERProductionOpticLady
3red Steffen PflügnerGERProductionOpticSenior3green Ralf AulehlaGERProductionSenior
4red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall4green Fabian GersterGERProductionOpticOverall
5red Sarah KoppGERProductionLady5green Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Samstag 18:00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Sonntag 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   1green Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
   2green Raphael GerkenGERProductionOpticOverall
   3green YLBERg Ylber hasiGEROpenOverall
   4green Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGERProductionOpticOverall
   5red Wolfgang GoetzGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 11Sonntag 10:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 12Sonntag 12:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior1green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
2green Marinko SuvakGERClassicOverall2green Gunther RepperGERProductionOpticOverall
3green Karsten SuvakGERProductionOpticOverall3green Jens KehrbaumGERStandardOverall
4green Martin RichterGERProductionOpticOverall4green Mike StaudenmaierGERStandardOverall
5green Stephan SeitzGERStandardOverall5green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 13Sonntag 14:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 14Sonntag 16:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior1green Markus LemkeGERProductionOverall
2green Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall2red Ralf HerrmannGEOProductionOverall
3green Robert StüberGERStandardOverall3green Jörg HönnigeGERProductionOverall
4green Christian PackiGERProductionOpticOverall4green Marcus GrundGEROpenOverall
5red Dietmar RauerGERProductionOpticSuperSenior5green Robi DillaGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Sonntag 18:00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 16 nicht bezahltSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 17 Storno, erstattenSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Elena RoosGERProductionOverall
2red Ilja RoosGERStandardOverall
3red Jan KreiselGERProductionOverall
4red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall
5red Jamina KreutzmannGERProductionLady
6red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
7red Marcus BredendiekGERProductionOverall
8red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
9red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
2red Herbert SuttonGERProductionOpticSenior
3red Sven RothGERProductionOpticOverall
4red Jörg LangnerGERProductionOpticSenior
5red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall
6red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (25)
green: confirmed / paid (55)