Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55c 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

RegionNED
Club.30M1 Belgie
LocationGrensweg 19a, Reymerswael, 4411 Rilland-Bath, Netherlands
Date13.-15.08.2021
Deadline02.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Rounds288
Shot in1 day
Entry feepistol: 80,-
PaymentBNP Paris Bas Fortis (België), IBAN: BE85 2200 4253 1506, Payment before 02-08-2021
Statusfinal
ContactPhilippe van Bergen
Jozef Hendrickxstraat 46
2900 Schoten
Belgium
phone: +32 495 57 70 57
e-mail: team.30m1@telenet.be
MatchdirectorHenk Schoenmaker / Jan Van De Griek
RangemasterCees van Diepen / Charles De Rongé
StatsdirectorMarcel van Beeck
Sponsorswww.coppensschietsport.com
Announcementhtml (Sat 12 Jun 2021 07:44:34 PM CEST)
Stagespdf (Sun 10 Jan 2021 09:06:19 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumAl met al
Open111117311
Standard1326223 
Production2936240 
Revolver3 418 
Classic51 17 
Production Optics12 11427 
Sum73738171361
NED76
BEL47
GER9
FRA2
GBR2
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Friday PrematchSlots: 16, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Guy De BackerBELStandardSuperSenior
2green Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall
3green Davidru David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
4green David AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsOverall
5green Eddy DuforneeNEDOpenOverall
6green Cees van DiepenNEDStandardSenior
7green Noop van De VenNEDProductionSenior
8green Jules LambertFRAProductionOverall
9green Dylan LambertFRAProductionOverall
10green Piet RoelsNEDProductionOverall
11green Suus RoelsNEDProductionLady
12green Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall
13green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior
14red Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior
15green Eric DepoorterBELProductionSenior
16red Fred MangéNEDOpenSuperSenior
   

Squad 1Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ulf StiegenGERClassicOverall
2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
4red Jochen HulsenboomBELStandardOverall
5red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
6green Razvan AstefaniBELStandardOverall
7green Branko TrifunovicBELProductionOverall
8red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
9red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
10red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
11red Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
12red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
14red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
15red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior
16green Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior
17red Thomas MouthuyBELProduction OpticsOverall
18green Marc WoudstraNEDOpenOverall
19red Ruud MolenaarNEDStandardSenior
20red Andre VonkNEDProductionSenior
   
Squad 2Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ruud SteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
2green Dennis WagenaarsNEDOpenOverall
3green Rob VriensNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Inge RaaijmakersNEDStandardLady
5red Frans van PoppelNEDOpenSenior
6red Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior
7red Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
8red Mischa van De WaterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
9red Ron van MaanenNEDClassicSuperSenior
10red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
11green Jos BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
12green Harry BackusNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall
14red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady
15green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
16red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
17red Remco VeldheerNEDStandardOverall
18red Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
19red Noud van oortNEDOpenOverall
20red Jelmer De JongNEDStandardOverall
   
Squad 3Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephan van HauweBELOpenOverall
2green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
3red Steven Declercq StevenBELProductionOverall
4green David MisplonBELOpenAl met al
5green Alexandre TassetBELProductionOverall
6green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
7green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior
8red Johannes StekelenburgNEDProductionOverall
9red Olivier Bodart 2BELProductionOverall
10red Jerry KlompNEDOpenOverall
11red Paul Vande CasteeleBELOpenSuperSenior
12red Marcel SnelsNEDOpenOverall
13red Arie De haanNEDProductionSenior
14red Martijn SmitsNEDProductionOverall
15red John SasaboneNEDOpenSuperSenior
16green Kristof CaelBELProduction OpticsOverall
17red Johan LambregtsNEDOpenSenior
18green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
19green Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall
20red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   
Squad 4Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marco keulenNEDOpenSenior
2red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
3red P. SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
4red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
5red Cedric LambeirBELProductionOverall
6green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
7red Laurens VerhoevenNEDRevolverOverall
8red Burkhard KeidelGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Antoine ClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
10red Willem van HooffNEDStandardSenior
11green Rinus KoornNEDRevolverSenior
12red Christian van der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
13red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior
14green Alexandros VomvasBELProduction OpticsOverall
15red Richard Vd WelNEDOpenOverall
16red Alexandre GianquintoBELProductionOverall
17green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
18red Joseph MartensBELProduction OpticsSenior
19red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
20red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
   
Squad 5Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
2green Giuseppe La MantiaBELProductionOverall
3red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
4red Stéphane LouisBELProductionOverall
5green Christophe JamarBELProductionOverall
6red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenSenior
7red Jean-Pierre AntoineBELProductionSuperSenior
8red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
9green Franck CadetBELProductionOverall
10red Stéphane CollardBELProductionOverall
11red Emmanuel GerardBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
12red Ken MaerevoetBELOpenOverall
13green Jean-Louis GlinganiBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
15red Savatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
16green Koen BeuselinckBELProduction OpticsOverall
17red Danny CallaertBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
18green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
19red Bjorn DietrichNEDProductionOverall
20red Robin DiepeveenNEDProductionOverall
   
Squad 6Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Yannick MolNEDProductionOverall
2red Jacky van koolwijkNEDOpenSenior
3red Dave van LentNEDProduction OpticsOverall
4green Arno SmitNEDOpenSenior
5red Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior
6red Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior
7red Diego GuitNEDRevolverOverall
8green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall
9red Rik WesterbekeNEDStandardOverall
10red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall
11red Safeya ElmahdyNEDStandardLady
12red Remon LangezaalNEDRevolverSenior
13green Jeremie DuroBELProductionOverall
14red Rien FaroNEDOpenSenior
15red Marcel SlimNEDRevolverSenior
16red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior
17red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
18green Andy D'hondtBELStandardOverall
19red Geert HeremansBELProductionOverall
20green Niels van Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticsOverall
   

Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
2red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall
3red Florian Lucien SchmidtGERProductionOverall
4red Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior
5red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
6red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
7red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
8red Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (95)
green: confirmed / paid (49)