Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55c 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1e Action APS contest

RegionNED
Club.30M1 Belgie
LocationGrensweg 19a, Reymerswael, 4411 Rilland-Bath, Netherlands
Date17.-19.09.2021
Deadline05.09.2021
Match typeAPS Pistol, LVR
Level3
Stages9
Rounds149
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feepistol: 35,- rifle: 35,-, both: 60,-
PaymentBNP Paris Bas Fortis (België), IBAN: BE85 2200 4253 1506, Payment before 01-09-2021
Statusfinal
ContactPhilippe van Bergen
Jozef Hendrickxstraat 46
2900 Schoten
Belgium
phone: +32 495 57 70 57
e-mail: team.30m1@telenet.be
MatchdirectorHenk Schoenmaker
RangemasterCees van Diepen/ Jan Van De Griek
StatsdirectorMarcel van Beeck
Sponsorswww.coppensschietsport.com
Announcementpdf (Sun 10 Jan 2021 02:36:58 PM CET)
Stagespdf (Fri 08 Jan 2021 08:58:59 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- SeniorSuperSeniorSumSénior
Open69217 
Standard74213 
Production532111
Revolver1  1 
Production Optics1315 
LVR Open717327 
LVR Standard 112 
Sum273711761
BEL33
NED32
GER10
FRA1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   

Squad 1Saturday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
2red Peter VoermansNEDOpenSenior
3red Frank MentzelNEDOpenSenior
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 2Saturday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
2red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
3red Emmanuel GerardBELProductionSuperSenior
4red Olivier BodartBELProductionOverall
5red Thierry LoppeBELProductionSenior
6red Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior
7red Eric DepoorterBELLVR OpenSenior
8   
9   
   
Squad 3Saturday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lucien Rooijendijk1NEDOpenSenior
2red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
3red Peter SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
4red Rob EwaldsNEDOpenOverall
5red Michel van ZantenNEDLVR OpenSenior
6   
7   
8   
9   
   

Squad 4Saturday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pierre Brochard1BELLVR StandardSuperSenior
2red John Constant1BELLVR OpenSenior
3red Emmanuel Gerard1BELLVR OpenSuperSenior
4red Olivier Bodart 2BELLVR OpenOverall
5red Thierry LOPPE2BELLVR StandardSenior
6red Peter.1 VoermansNEDLVR OpenSenior
7red Frank.1 MentzelNEDLVR OpenSenior
8red Antoine ClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
9red John TeheuxNEDStandardSenior
   
Squad 5Saturday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Yasin YasarGERProductionOverall
2red David MisplonBELOpenOverall
3red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
4red Götz LauterbachGERStandardOverall
5red Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
6red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
7red Rob Ewalds1NEDLVR OpenOverall
8red Stijn HolvoetBELRevolverOverall
9red Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
   
Squad 6Saturday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ralf MayerGERLVR OpenSenior
2red Lucien RooijendijkNEDLVR OpenSenior
3red Henning Krüger2GERLVR OpenOverall
4red Geert BauwensBELOpenSenior
5red Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandardOverall
6red Walter van CraenBELStandardSenior
7red Marc De CockBELStandardSuperSenior
8red Killy. Philippus.NEDLVR OpenOverall
9red Peter Slangen1NEDLVR OpenSuperSenior
   

Squad 7Sunday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Youriy Tokmakov 1BELLVR OpenSenior
2red Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSénior
5red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
6red Ruud MolenaarNEDStandardSenior
7red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior
8red Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall
9red Siggi PapzienGERLVR OpenOverall
   
Squad 8Sunday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   
Squad 9Sunday 8:00hSlots: 9, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
   

Squad 10Sunday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Noud van OortNEDLVR OpenOverall
2red Patrick DappersNEDLVR OpenSenior
3red R BlokNEDLVR OpenOverall
4red Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior
5red Mari Van EschNEDOpenSenior
6green Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior
7red Mark van De WielNEDLVR OpenSenior
8red Eric van BokhovenNEDLVR OpenSenior
9red Thomas EzendamNEDLVR OpenSenior
   
Squad 11Sunday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Willem van HooffNEDLVR OpenSenior
2red Daniel DEVOS1BELLVR OpenSenior
3red Marc WoudstraNEDOpenOverall
4red Tim VeenmanNEDStandardOverall
5red Michel LaversmaNEDOpenOverall
6red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
7red Massimo MarianiNEDProduction OpticsSenior
8red Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
9red André BosgraafNEDLVR OpenSenior
   
Squad 12Sunday 13:00hSlots: 9, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
3red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
4red Ralf SchlicherGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Jean Michel Jansen 1BELLVR OpenSuperSenior
6red Gérard Albert 1BELLVR OpenSenior
7red Jeremie 1 Duro 1BELLVR OpenSenior
8   
9   
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (74)
green: confirmed / paid (2)