Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1er Match du CTV

RegionFRA
ClubCT La Valouze
LocationLes Guerenes Le Boucheron 24450 Saint Priest les Fougères
GPS : 45°32'48" 0°59'43" 45.542494/0.991571

Date08.-10.10.2021
Deadline10.09.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages10
Roundsapprox. 214
Shot in1 day
Entry fee65€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Chèque à l'ordre du : CTV, adresse : Cyril DUPRE 1 Gabillou 87230 PAGEAS
Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorDUPRE Cyril
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorJean Philippe LESBROS
Announcementhtml (Thu 09 Sep 2021 11:56:39 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open612413
Standard1258732
Production24611647
Classic1 2 3
Production Optics7 2413
PCC913619
Sum59132827127
FRA127

Squad 1Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jean Pierre BaillonFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Dominique TissierFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
3green Julien MartinFRAProductionOverall3green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Marc DruetFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Alexandre GrabsiFRAProductionOverall6green David FranceschiFRAProductionOverall
   7red Alexandre TostainFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 3Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
3green Nicolas MalletFRAStandardOverall3green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
4green Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Fabien MaheoFRAStandardOverall
5green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Sandrine LeducFRAProductionLady
6green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall6green Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
2green Thomas LandrotFRAProductionOverall2green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
3green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior3green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
4green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall4green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady
5green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall5green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall6green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   7red Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall
   8green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
   9green Bignon StephanFRAStandardSenior
      

Squad 7Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe CoquelleFRAStandardSenior1green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
2green Edouard Boix sabataFRAProductionOverall2green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
3green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady5green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior
6green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
7green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall7green Thomas Landrot PCCFRAPCCOverall
8green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior8green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
9green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall9green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionSenior
10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall10green Alain TarradeFRAOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Regis VicenteFRAStandardSenior1green Francois DelormeFRAClassicOverall
2green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionSenior2green Marine DelormeFRAProductionLady
3green Loic DespontFRAStandardSenior3green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall
4green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior4green Alex OPEN LaurelFRAOpenOverall
5green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior5green Frédéric ClavelFRAClassicSenior
6red James SimsonFRAClassicSenior6green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
7red Gilles MigliaccioFRAOpenOverall7green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
8green Pierre VeziatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall
9green Joel BarrauFRAProductionSuperSenior   
10red Thierry SimonninFRAProduction OpticsOverall   
      

Squad 11Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Raymond Aguer PCCFRAPCCOverall1green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior
2green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Pascal Pepy2FRAPCCSenior
3green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall3green Didier Mallard2FRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Lionel BuathierFRAProductionOverall4green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall5green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall6green Jerome GiolatFRAPCCOverall
7green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady7green Michel LarribeFRAPCCOverall
8green Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall8green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
9green Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall9green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
10green Vincent FerrerFRAProduction OpticsOverall   
      
Squad 13Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yvanna 2 PineauFRAPCCLady1green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady
2green Dimitri 2 NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall2green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Christian De bersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior
4green Hélène De bersaquesFRAProductionLady4green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
5green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe DarosFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Herve DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior6green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall
7green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall7green Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
8red Franck Viala2FRAStandardOverall8green Diane BailliuFRAProductionLady
9green Serge GachotFRAOpenSenior9green Paul ReyFRAProductionOverall
10green Laurent SicardFRAStandardOverall10red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
3green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
4green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
7green Julien Palacin pccFRAOpenOverall
8green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
9green Richard DuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10green Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Edouard DarribaFRAProductionOverall
2red Geraldine VanackerFRAStandardLady
3red Caveribere RonanFRAPCCSenior
4red Aurelien DumasFRAProductionOverall
5red Marjolaine DarribaFRAProductionLady
6red Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall
7red Jean-Marc CHAUVET3FRAPCCSenior
8red Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
9red Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
10red Wayne DickinGBRProduction OpticsOverall
11red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
12red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
13red Thierry 2 Obriot pdoFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
14red Viala FranckFRAProductionOverall
15red Charles DominatiFRAProductionOverall
16red Patrice Da costa PCCFRAOpenSenior
17red Serge EstèveFRAPCCSuperSenior
18red Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall
19red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
20red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
21red Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
22red Jerome MonneretFRAStandardSenior
23red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
24red Renoux PCC GillesFRAPCCSuperSenior
25red Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
26red Muriel Marty RenouxFRAPCCLady
27red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
28red Naomi KenrMONStandardLady
29red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
30green Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior
31green MUSIQUE GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (36)
green: confirmed / paid (122)