Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge d'Automne Ecot 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
Location25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Date02-03.10.2021
Deadline31.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 240
Entry feeEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
StatsdirectorMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Sat 23 Jan 2021 07:50:48 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  428
Standard18128130
Production25 59140
Revolver2    2
Classic2  327
Production Optics5 12412
PCC9 112325
Sum63193813124
FRA116
SUI4
BEL4

Squad 1Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2red Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior2green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
3red Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior3red Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
4red Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior4red Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall
5red Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady5   
      
Squad 3Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Saturday  25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior1   
2green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall2   
3green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3   
4red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall4   
5green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall5   
      
Squad 5Saturday 25 septembre PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior1red Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior2red Jean louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
3green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior3red Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4red Christine FavreFRAProduction OpticsLady4red Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior
5red Cyril FavreFRAPCCSenior5red Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall
   6red Christophe BanfiFRAPCCSenior
   7red Cyrielle 2 MarxFRAProductionLady
   8red Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 8Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 3Squad 10Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1red Guillaume BalliereFRAStandardSenior
2red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
3red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior3red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Bernard ZeimesBELProduction OpticsSenior
5red Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady5red Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 8Squad 12Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
2   2red Philippe MorenaaFRAStandardOverall
3   3red Laetitiaa NohetFRAStandardLady
4   4red Christophe SappaaFRAPCCOverall
5   5red Alain PerdrixFRAPCCSenior
6   6red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7   7red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 13Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 14Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall1red Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior
2red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady2red Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3red Didier MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior3red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Philippe CoquelleFRAClassicSenior4red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5red Hampi Hans Peter BroschSUIClassicSenior5red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
7red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior7red Jonathan HoennerFRAStandardOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 16Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall1red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
2red Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior2red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
3red Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior3red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
4red Philippe CoquellePCCFRAPCCSenior4red Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall
5red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior5red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall6red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
7red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior7red Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 18Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior1red Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2red Guillaume DutheyFRAProductionOverall2red Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3red Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall3red Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
4red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall5red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
6red Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAPCCOverall
7red Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall7red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall1red Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall2red Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior
3red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall3red Fourré JohnFRAProductionOverall
4red Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall4red Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall
5red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall5red Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall
6red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior6red Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
7red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior7red BEBER (bertrand) HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
8red Benoît Vacher2FRAStandardOverall8red Yannick SAMSON2FRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 3Squad 22Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall1red Philippe MercierFRAStandardSenior
2red Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall2red Fabrice ColnatFRAStandardSenior
3red Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior3red Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
4red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall4red Damien 2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
5red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardOverall5red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
6   6red Lanet LucFRAPCCSenior
7   7red Vincent SauterFRAProductionSenior
8   8red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe PenalverFRAPCCSenior
2red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
3red Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall
4red Philippe MargueritFRAStandardOverall
5red Olivier LontinFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
8   
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (115)
green: confirmed / paid (9)