Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge de Printemps Ecot 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
Location25150 ECOT
GPS: 47.445701, 6.736239

Date08-09.05.2021
Deadline05.04.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 240
Entry feeEUR 70€ Junior 35€ déjeuner inclus
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


IBAN FR76 1250 6901 4156 5197 1895 897
BIC/SWIFT:AGRIFRPP825
Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV, pour toutes demandes veuillez vous addresser à Mr Victor BRUN au 06.78.27.62.52 ou par mail victor.brun27@gmail.com



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Lichtle
RangemasterDenis Vienot
StatsdirectorMarc NYCZ
Announcementhtml (Sat 23 Jan 2021 07:48:39 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open6 15214
Standard15148331
Production26 510 41
Revolver2    2
Classic2  428
Production Optics12 13521
PCC11 110426
Sum741124016143
FRA128
SUI13
BEL2

Squad 1Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
2green Eric GrosperrinFRAStandardSenior2green Christian RuffiotFRAProductionSenior
3green Franck MorandiniFRAProductionSenior3green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall
4green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall4green Nicolas BoeglinFRAOpenSenior
5red Pamela GrosperrinFRAProductionLady5red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Saturday  1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Emeric GrandhayeFRAPCCOverall1green Alain BouguetFRAPCCSenior
2green Florent GrandhayeFRAPCCSenior2green Antoine BouguetFRAStandardJunior
3green Gilles EmoninFRAPCCSenior3green Olivier PetitclercFRAProductionOverall
4green Frédéric MailleFRAStandardOverall4red Thierry CardotFRAPCCSenior
5green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall5red Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior
   6green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 5Saturday 1er mai PrematchSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jacques ColnotFRAOpenSuperSenior1red Thuan Nguyen-FelixSUIProductionOverall
2red Julien FournierFRAStandardOverall2red Christopher SerreSUIProductionSenior
3red Cyril FavreFRAPCCSenior3red Yannick HaussenerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4red Christine FavreFRAProduction OpticsLady4red Thierry CatricalaSUIProduction OpticsOverall
5red Gregory MichelFRARevolverOverall5   
   6   
   7   
   8   
      
Squad 7Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Laurent BurgadaFRAProductionSenior1red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
2red Luc BurgadaFRAProduction OpticsOverall2red Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
3red Laetitia DaguenelFRAProductionLady3   
4red Dominique Amaro2FRAProductionOverall4   
5red Louis GuichardFRAProductionOverall5   
6red Mathieu LavergneFRAProductionOverall6   
7red Luc TurinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7   
8red Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady8   
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 5Squad 10Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall1red Philippe GibertFRAPCCSuperSenior
2red Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
3red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 12Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior1red Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior
2red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady2green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior
3red Patrick RoosSUIPCCOverall3red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAPCCOverall
4red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady4red Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior5red Diter MallardFRAClassicSuperSenior
6red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall6red Steven DeclerqBELOpenOverall
7red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior7red Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 13Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall1red Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2red Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior2red Jérôme MonneretFRAStandardSenior
3green Emilio CominottiFRAStandardSenior3red Joy CollombatFRAProductionLady
4red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4red Wack OlivierFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5red Emmanuel BourgeoisFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Eric RothFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior6red Sébastien ManninoFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSenior7   
8red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 16Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior1red Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
2green Marc-Antoine RuffenachFRAStandardOverall2red Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady
3red David GauthierFRAStandardOverall3red Jf PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall4red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
5red Didier MALLARD2FRAPCCSuperSenior5red Cédric LiogierFRAStandardOverall
6green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior6red Christophe LaribeFRAClassicOverall
7green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior7red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
8   8red Michel MeurantFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior1green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
2red Laurent De chesse2FRAProduction OpticsOverall2red Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
3green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall3green Jean-luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
4red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
5red Anne FournierFRAStandardLady5green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
6red Jean luc DesagneauxFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red Pascal FluryFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Pascal SchuckFRAProductionSenior7red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardLady
8red Thomas ValanceFRAProductionOverall8red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 19Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall1red Nicolas SeguinFRAOpenOverall
2red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall2red Olivier SanchezFRAStandardOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Yannick SAMSON1FRAPCCOverall
4red Laurent BauduretFRAOpenOverall4red John FOURRÉFRAProductionOverall
5red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior5red Gael RaynaudFRAProductionOverall
6red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall6red Franck PlessyFRAProductionOverall
7red Quentin OrsatFRAProduction OpticsOverall7red Aymeric CestiniFRAOpenOverall
8red Benoit CazenaveFRAPCCOverall8   
      
Squad 21Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior1green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2red Sebastien GhidelliFRAProductionOverall2red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
3red Damien GrienenbergerFRAPCCOverall3red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
4red Romai-César HucFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
5red Christophe LARIBE2FRAPCCOverall5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall6red Rémi GougisFRAClassicSenior
7red Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSenior7red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
8red Didier AebischerFRAStandardOverall8red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 8h30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
2red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3red Aurélien DumasFRAProductionOverall
4red Edouard DarribaFRAPCCOverall
5red Jean Vincent DelnardFRAProductionOverall
6red Marjolaine DarribaFRAProductionLady
7red Richard DuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (112)
green: confirmed / paid (31)