Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

IPSC Shotgun Games 2021

RegionGER
ClubH.P.P.C. E.V.
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date10-12.09.2021
Deadline22.05.2021 and deadline of payment
Match typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 136 bird 8 buck 24 slug
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 125,-
PaymentNur per Vorkasse bis zum 22.03.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 22.03.2021
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROs und Helfer melden sich beim MD (Harold Ruzanji)

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.

Statusfinal
ContactHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji, Erwin Gerl
RangemasterPatrik Nuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Sponsors





Announcementhtml (Thu 08 Apr 2021 08:28:33 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGenel
Open14116839 
Modified1126423 
Standard34633477 
Standard-Manual17110634 
Açık    11
Sum761065221741
GER138
FRA14
AUT6
BEL5
BLR2
SUI2
NED2
ITA2
BUL1
GBR1
TUR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior1red Remi GougisFRAOpenSenior
2green Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall2red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
3green Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior3green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior4green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Erich BohnAUTOpenSenior5green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
6green Stephane De BrouxGERStandard-ManualSenior6red Hannes PflüglAUTOpenOverall
7red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior7red Walter PflüglAUTStandardOverall
8red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior8red Alex AlardFRAOpenOverall
9green Nina LehmannGERModifiedLady9red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
10red Guido SchweigGEROpenSenior10red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior2green Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior
3green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior4green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior
5red Udo SchmittGERModifiedOverall5green Sven RothGEROpenOverall
6red Bernd WießnerGERModifiedSuperSenior6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall8green Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
9green Leo van Der SlotNEDStandardSenior9red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
10red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior10red Karsten NiemannGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior1red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
2green Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady2red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall4red Wiedey ObländerGERStandardSenior
5green Stefan WitulskiGERStandardOverall5red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
6red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall6red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
7red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady7red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
8green Marc SalawGERStandardOverall8red Alexander MeierGEROpenOverall
9red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior9red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior10red Ives GarreGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall1green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2green Timo BaldGERStandardOverall2red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
3green Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall3green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall
4green Lutz FießerGERStandardSenior4green Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
6green Sebastian HofGERStandard-ManualOverall6red Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
7green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior7red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
8red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior8green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior9green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
10red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior10green Michael AltmaierGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 10Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall1green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
2green Roland von BorriesGERModifiedOverall2green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
3green Roland KauslerGERStandardSenior3green Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
4green Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior4red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
5green Nicole StrutzenbergerGERStandardLady5green Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
6green Michael MünzbergGERStandardSenior6green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
7green Sven SosnikGERStandardOverall7green Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
8green Sven JansenGERStandardOverall8red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
9   9green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
10   10green Andreas TomaszewskiGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady1green Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall2red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior3red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall4green Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall5green Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall6green René EbertSUIStandardSenior
7green Christian PetersGEROpenOverall7green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
8red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURAçıkGenel8green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
      
Squad 13Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 3Squad 14Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Max GerhardGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall
3red Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall3green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior
4green Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall4red Thorsten OberpenningGERStandardOverall
5red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior5green Jens LischkeGERStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 5Squad 16Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall1red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
3red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4   4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 1Squad 18Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
2green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
4green Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
5red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior5red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6   
7green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 08:00hSlots: 08, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior1red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall
2green Oloiver Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior2green Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall
3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior3red Olivier MourierFRAStandard-ManualOverall
4green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior4red Mänz PosseltGERStandardOverall
5green Stefan HeldGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall6green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
7green Ares BauersachsGERStandardOverall7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Martin LeonhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior8   
      
Squad 21Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 0Squad 22Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bernhard WollGERStandardSuperSenior1red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
2green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Luca TinonITAStandard-ManualOverall
3red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall3   
4green Marcus PallaschGERStandardSenior4   
5red Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior5   
      
Squad 23Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05Squad 24Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 25Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 1Squad 26Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2   
3green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall3   
4red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
      
Squad 27Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05Squad 28Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Matthias Bodo KleinGEROpenOverall
2   2green Wolfgang W. KühnGEROpenSenior
3   3green Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior
4   4green Reinhard DirscherlGERModifiedSenior
5   5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 29Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05Squad 30Friday 11:00hSlots: 05, free: 05
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (77)
green: confirmed / paid (97)