Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date19.-20.06.2021
Deadline07.06.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Roundsapprox. 240
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 70€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Comments
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Sat 16 Jan 2021 11:57:45 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open8  3516
Standard11 261130
Production4657141082
Revolver2    2
Classic1  2 3
Production Optics6  4414
PCC9 12315
Sum835103133162
FRA159
BEL3

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3red Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady
4red Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5red Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6red Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
8red Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
9red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
10red Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2red Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2red Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5red Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5red Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6red Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Julien RogerFRAProductionOverall
8red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1red Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2red Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4red Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4red Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5red Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5red Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6red Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7red Guardini AllanFRAPCCOverall7red Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8red Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9red Debaudre GautierFRAPCCOverall9red Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10red Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10   
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1red André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2red Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2red Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Pierre LagacheFRAOpenSuperSenior3red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior4red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
5red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall5red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
6red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior6red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
7red Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall7red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
8red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior8red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
9red Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall9red Cédric TolletFRAProduction OpticsSenior
10red Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSenior10red Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 3Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1red Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2red Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4red Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
5red Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
7red Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
8   8red Patrick Morin 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
9   9red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
10   10red Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2Squad 12Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2red Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2red Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3red Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4red Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4red Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5red Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6red Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6red Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7red Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7red Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall8red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4red Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Deville RemyFRAOpenOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7red Deville JacquesFRAOpenSuperSenior7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall8red André MerlierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall9red Dujour ValentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10red Bastien HouppermansFRAProductionOverall10   
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1red Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3red Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior9red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
10   10red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 5Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2red Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4red André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior5red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6   6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7   7red Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8   8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9   9red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10   10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (162)
green: confirmed / paid (0)