Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55c 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Occitan Cup Meauzac

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLieu dit Chapas 82290 MEAUZAC
GPS: N 44° 04'35.5" E 1° 13'16.1"

Date10.-12.09.2021
Deadline30.04.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages16
Roundsapprox. 300
Shot in
1,5 days

Entry feeEUR 110€ Junior 50€ déjeuner inclus samedi et dimanche
Payment
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Bizouarn
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Announcementhtml (Mon 07 Jun 2021 01:20:44 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGlobal
Open1113101338 
Standard33 13171174 
Production59 8238991
Revolver2  1 3 
Classic6  4313 
Production Optics13  7626 
PCC22 611948 
Sum14613073503011
FRA298
AND2
MON1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals12

Squad 1Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Jean-Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior2green Jean Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall3green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
4green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady4green Arnaud FougerouseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
6green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady6green Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
7green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
8green Xavier CABLÉFRAStandardSenior8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady9green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall
10green Philippe Da rosFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
   11green Jean-François EichFRAPCCOverall
   12green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
2green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
3green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady3green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
4green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady5green Alexis CovesFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall6green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall7green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall
8green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall8green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
9green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
10green Marc OteroANDProductionOverall10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall2green Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
3green Antoine JimenezFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Jean-Marc AragonFRAProductionOverall5green Frédéric RoratoFRAStandardSenior
6green Joseph AdamFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
7green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady7green Thierry RoquesFRAStandardSenior
8green Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall8green Philippe Coquelle HGFRAClassicSenior
   9green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
   10green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Friday PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Michel LarribeFRAStandardOverall
2green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme GiolatFRAStandardOverall
3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
4green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
5green Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior5red Matthieu BenneFRAProductionOverall
6green Cesar MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior
7green Mathieu BellotFRARevolverSenior7green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
   8green Florian GomezFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Naomi KernMONStandardLady1green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
3green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall3green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
5green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior5green Yannick CadetFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall6green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
8green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall8green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
9green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall9green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10green Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall10green Jean-Baptiste IngridFRAProductionLady
11green Sébastien EgretFRAPCCOverall   
12green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior   
13green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall   
14green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall   
15green Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady   
      
Squad 11Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall1green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
2green Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
4green Muriel RENOUX - MARTYFRAPCCLady4green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall5green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
6green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady6green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
7green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
8green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior8green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
9green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior9green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
10green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady10green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
11green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior11green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
12green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior12green Mouna KharchiFRAStandardLady
13green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall13green Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
14green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior14green Edouard TriquetFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 13Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady2green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
3green Phillppe MorenaFRAStandardSenior3green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
5green Pellegrini JeanfrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
6green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall6green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady
7green Philippe ReyFRAPCCSenior7green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Stepane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior8green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
9green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall9green Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
10green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior10green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall
11green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall11green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior
12green Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall12green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
13green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior13green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
   14green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
   15green Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 15Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
2green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall2green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
3green Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall3green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
4green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady4green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall5green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior6green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior7green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
8green Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
9green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall9green Emmanuel simiakosFRAProductionSenior
10green James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior10green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
11green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior11green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
12green Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall12green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
13green Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior13green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
14green Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady14green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 17Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Rudy JouetFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall4green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior5green Fabien RibèsFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall6green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
7green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior7green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
8green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior8green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
9green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior9green Sébastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
10green Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall10green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior
11green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall11green Thierry SourryFRAProductionSenior
12green Alain Le BorgneFRAStandardSuperSenior12green Guillaume SantrandFRAProductionGlobal
13green Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall13green Jerome PerezFRAStandardOverall
14green Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady14green Jacky RoriveFRAProductionOverall
15green Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior15green Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 19Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior1green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
2green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior2green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall3green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
4green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall4green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
5green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall5green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
6green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall6green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
7green Serra HerveFRAPCCOverall7green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
8green Jean-François GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
9green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior9green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
10green Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10green Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
11green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall11green Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
12green Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall12green Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior
13green Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall13green Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
   14green Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 21Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 22Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
2green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady2green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall3green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
4green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall4green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
5green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady5green Filipo LanzaFRAOpenSenior
6green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall6green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
7green Rémy MaintenatFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
8green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior8green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior9green Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
10green François BuffardFRAOpenSenior10green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
11green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior11green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
12green Christophe PironFRAProductionOverall12green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
13green Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady13green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
14green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall14green Sebastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall
15green Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall15green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 23Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24Saturday et SundaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
2green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall2green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall3green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall4green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
5green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall6green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
7green Marie-claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady7green Valère BerthoméFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall8green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall
9green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior9green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10green Frédéric ClavelFRAClassicSenior10green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
11green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady11green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall
12green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall12green Frederic ChidaineFRAProduction OpticsSenior
13green Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior13green Patrick VillepreuxFRAClassicSenior
14green Nicolas LeretrifFRAProductionOverall14green David PechereauFRAProduction OpticsOverall
15green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall15green Thierry SimoninFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
2red Pellegrini FrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
6red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
7red Jacques RonzierFRAStandardSuperSenior
8red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
10red Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
11red Yannick RouzieFRAOpenOverall
12red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
13red Edouard JeannotFRAProductionSenior
14red Emmanuel SilveraANDStandardOverall
15red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
16red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
17red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
18red Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
19red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
20red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
21red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
22red Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior
23red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
24red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
25red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
26red Fabien BernardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
27red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
28red Jean Pierre BaillonFRAStandardSuperSenior
29red Olivier ChrapkiewiczFRAProductionSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (30)
green: confirmed / paid (300)