Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.0 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

PSC FastSummer 2021

RegionGER
Club
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date13.-15.08.2021
Deadline05.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages9
Roundsca. 168
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 85,00
Payment
Das Startgeld ist bis zum 05.08.2021 auf unten genanntes Konto einzuzahlen.

PSC GmbH

IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02 - BIC: GENODEF1M06

Buchungstext -PSC FASTSUMMER 2021-Name Schütze


Nach dem 05.08.2021 erfolgt keine Startgeld Rückzahlung. Startgeld ist Reuegeld.

Sollte das Match abgesagt werden erfolgt die Startgeldrückzahlung.

Statusfinal
ContactHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji
RangemasterPatrick Nuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
CommentsWalter

ROs und Helfer melden sich beim Matchdirektor Harold Ruzanji match@psc-event.de

Beachtet auch unsere PSC 1st. SteelChallenge 2021 unter steelmatch.de

Announcementhtml (Fri 30 Jul 2021 09:56:01 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open12211429
Standard17614441
Production44617774
Revolver   11
Classic324 9
Production Optics11216736
Sum87186223190
GER180
FRA6
SUI3
NED1

Squad 1RO + HELPER Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 2RO + HELPER Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bert TeunissenNEDProduction OpticsSenior1red Roman KrawczykGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Daniel BuleandraGERStandardOverall
3red Lutz HolzGERStandardSenior3green Andreas SirtlGERStandardOverall
4red Klaus FehrerGERProduction OpticsSenior4green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
5red Patrik NuberGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Manuel WeinbrechtGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Arno GranerGERClassicSenior1red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
2red Christian PetersGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior
3green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior3red Stephan RollmannGERProductionSenior
4green Michael SalzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
5green Matthias KraftGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Tobias KarleinGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall1red Martin RuppGERProductionOverall
2green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior2red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
3red Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3green Michael RuehleGERProductionSenior
4green Christian BockGEROpenOverall4red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior
5green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior5red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 7Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0Squad 8Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady1red Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall
2green Nils KnausGERStandardSenior2red Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall
3red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall3green Peter UberigGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4green Gerhard EhlenzGERProductionOverall
5green Friedrich (Freddy) SchmidtGERClassicSenior5green Franz LutzGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Friday 10:00hSlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jörg MaurerGERProductionSenior
2red Andreas RühlGEROpenOverall
3red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
4green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
5red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
6green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
   

Squad 10Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 11Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior1red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
2green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior2red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall
3red Olaf von EßenGERProductionSenior3red Sergej KraßGERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall4red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
5red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall5green Axel HohensteinGERStandardSenior
6red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall6green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady
7red Daniel KraftGERProductionOverall7green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior8red Heinrich GaiserGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady9red Margaux NyczFRAStandardLady
10red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior10   
      
Squad 12Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 13Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall1red Hampi Hans Peter BroschSUIClassicSenior
2red Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior2green Steffen PflügnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Lars FünfrockenGERProductionOverall3red Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior
4red Antonio FanaraGERClassicOverall4red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior
5red Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Sascha WallerichGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
7green Daniel HerrmannGERStandardSenior7red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
8green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Sven ReitlerGERProductionOverall
9green Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall9red Simon MingramGERProductionOverall
10green Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady10green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 14Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 15Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall1red Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
2green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall2red Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
3green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior3green Andreas MüllerGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Ralf SchmidtGERClassicOverall4green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
5red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall5red Florian LakasGERProductionOverall
6green Johannes SauerGERStandardOverall6red Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior
7green Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall7red Wolfgang GoetzGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall8green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
9red Norbert ReuterGERProduction OpticsSenior9red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
10red Sabine MayerhoferGERProductionLady10red Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 16Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 17Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Claus ReichertGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2red Harald SöhnelGERStandardSenior2green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior
3green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall3green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
4green Markus StephaniGERStandardOverall4green Mikhail RadzivilGERProductionOverall
5green Reiner JopienGERProductionSuperSenior5red Karl HörerGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Ingo HauckGERProductionSenior6red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
7red Sven WachterGERProductionOverall7red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
8green Helmut SchrammGERProductionSuperSenior8green Holger WinklerGERStandardSenior
9red Gunter PapenbergGERProductionSenior9red Niklas SchwandtGEROpenOverall
10red Volker RÖSSLERGERProduction OpticsSenior10red Werner SchäfferGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 18Saturday 09:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas GottuckGERStandardOverall
2red Sven ThieleGEROpenSenior
3red Marcel GlaserGEROpenOverall
4green Christopher GehrigGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Thomas BornGEROpenSenior
6red Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
7green Peter HauptGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Alexander EiselGEROpenOverall
9red Jochen VoßköhlerGERProductionSenior
10green Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
   

Squad 19Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 20Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall1green Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2   2red Remy DevilleFRAOpenOverall
3   3red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall
4   4red Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
5   5red David KlautGERProductionOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall1green Silvio CramerGERProductionSenior
2red Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall2red Margarita JakabGERStandardLady
3red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior3red Lena SijakGERStandardLady
4green Richard Thomas MüllerGERProductionOverall4red Elisabettha Venezia KullmannGERStandardLady
5red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall5red Thomas KullmannGERStandardSenior
6red Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
7red Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior7   
8green Olav SchanzenbächerGERStandardSuperSenior8   
      
Squad 23Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 24Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall1red Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior2green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior3red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
4red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady4green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
5red Stefan MöbsGEROpenSenior5green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
6red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall6red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
7red Katharina GebelGERProductionLady7green Stefan RaupachGERProductionOverall
8green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 25Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 26Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marty VerlsteffenGERProductionOverall1red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
2green Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior2red Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall
3red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior3red Melanie ZwillingGERProductionLady
4red Björn MillenGERProductionOverall4red Michael ReiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Christian KeyserGERProductionOverall5red Ulrike EndertGERProduction OpticsLady
6red Oliver HennenGERProductionOverall6red Michael HoerGERProductionOverall
7   7red Thomas BellGERProductionOverall
8   8red Lutz HinneGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 27Sunday 09:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel StührkGERProductionOverall
2red Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
3green Tobias RückertGERProductionOverall
4red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
5red Markus BeckerGERProductionOverall
6   
7   
8   
   

red: new or unclear or not paid (126)
green: confirmed / paid (64)