Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

PSC HBQ Anchorman Trophy 2021

RegionGER
Club
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date13.-15.08.2021
Deadline30.06.2021 and deadline of payment
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages16
Roundsca. 290
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 135,00
PaymentNur per Vorkasse bis zum 30.06.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 30.06.2021

ROs und Helfer melden sich beim Matchdirektor Harold Ruzanji match@psc-event.de

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.
Statusfinal
ContactHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji, Uwe Lange
RangemasterChristian Leischner
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Announcementhtml (Thu 22 Apr 2021 11:25:46 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open9312630
Standard27421355
Production32613657
Revolver3 5210
Classic31329
Production Optics12 12428
Sum86146623189
GER160
SUI18
NED7
FRA3
BEL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1Friday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   1red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
   2red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
   3red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
   4   
   5   
   6   
   7   
   8   
   9   
   10   
      
Squad 3Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 8Squad 4Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior1   
2green Michael RuehleGERProductionOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 6Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 8Squad 8Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
2green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall2green Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3   3red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
4   4red Karl HörerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5   5red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
6   6red Gunnar Friedrich FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
7   7red Marus ReinoldGERStandardSenior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 9Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 10Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 11Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 12Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 13Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 5Squad 14Friday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior1   
2red Viola MoserGERProductionLady2   
3red Emila KabatekGERProductionLady3   
4red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior4   
5red Holger JöstGERRevolverSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 15Friday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 10, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel BuleandraGERStandardOverall
2green Andreas SirtlGERProductionOverall
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   

Squad 16Saturday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Zuber ChristianGERProductionSenior
2   2red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
3   3red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4   4red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
5   5red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
6   6red Lutz FiesserGERProductionSenior
7   7red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
8   8red Daniel KraftGERProductionOverall
9   9red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
10   10red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
      
Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall2red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
3red Lothar PohlGEROpenSenior3red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
4red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall4red Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior5red Michael SchäferGERStandardOverall
6red Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall6red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Gregor FreiSUIProduction OpticsOverall7red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
8red Norman WeidmannGERStandardOverall8green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior
9red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall9red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
10red Sven ReitlerGERProductionOverall10red Rolf HuberGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
2red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
3red Gérard MarcillacFRAClassicSuperSenior3red Dieter ter HaarGERClassicSuperSenior
4red Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Toby KleinhansGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior5red Michael SalzerGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior6green Christian PetersGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall7red Christian ThiesGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall8red Ralf SchmidtGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Michael KeifenheimGERProduction OpticsOverall9red Klaus FehrerGERClassicSenior
10red Daniel HerrmannGERStandardSenior10red Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 4Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jürgen HaiplGERRevolverSenior1red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
2red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall2red Andreas FentGERStandardSenior
3red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3red Peter SchönerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4red Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
5red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior5red Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall
6red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior6red Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7   7green Christian AltmannGERStandardSenior
8   8red Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
9   9green Uwe HagenauerSUIStandardSenior
10   10green Dina WiranitaSUIProductionLady
      
Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 25Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2   2red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
3   3red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior
4   4green Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
5   5red Wolfgang GoetzGERProductionSuperSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 26Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 9Squad 27Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall1red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
2   2red Karsten NiemannGERStandardSenior
3   3red Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 28Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 7Squad 29Saturday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall1red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall
2red Volker KasperGERStandardOverall2   
3red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 30Saturday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   

Squad 31HBQ Squad Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 10Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Enzo Telese EnzoSUIOpenSuperSenior
2   2red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
3   3red Jonathan BalschunGERStandardOverall
4   4red Keppel DylanNEDOpenOverall
5   5red Wauben CheyenneNEDProductionLady
6   6red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
7   7red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
8   8red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
9   9red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
10   10   
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior
2   2red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
3   3red Stefan MöbsGERProductionSenior
4   4red Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
5   5red Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior
6   6red Silvio CramerGERProductionSenior
7   7red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
8   8red Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 4Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
2green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior2red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
3red Ralf SchlicherGERStandardSuperSenior3red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
4green Christian BockGEROpenOverall4red Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
5red Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
6red Udo MohrlüderGERProductionSenior6red Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
7   7green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
8   8red Maggie JosiSUIProductionLady
9   9red Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall
10   10green Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 37Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 9Squad 38Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall1red Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
3   3green Max HungerGERStandardOverall
4   4green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady
5   5green Michael FreyGERProductionOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 39Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 40Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall2red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
3green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior3red Johannes ReisingerGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior4red Gerhard GrünaugGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall5red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
6red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
7red Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall7red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
8red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Norbert GickelGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior9red Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
10red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior10red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 41Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 7Squad 42Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall1red Martin RuppGERProductionOverall
2red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall2red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior
3red Stefan AllesGERProductionSenior3red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
4   4red Manuel KripplGERStandardOverall
5   5red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6   6red Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
7   7green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior
8   8red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
9   9red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
10   10red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 43Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 4Squad 44Sunday 08:00hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Nils KnausGERStandardSenior1red Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady
2red Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Ralf OppermannGERStandardSenior
3red Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall3green Boris MansionGERStandardSenior
4red Wolfgang Wofgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior4green Frauke MansionGERStandardLady
5red Robert StüberGERStandardOverall5red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior6red Oliver GebhardtGERProductionOverall
7   7red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
8   8red Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
9   9red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10   10red Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 45Sunday 08:00h  (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
5   
6   
7   
8   
9   
10   
   

Squad 46Friday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 47Friday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 48Saturday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 49Saturday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 50Sunday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 51Sunday  08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

red: new or unclear or not paid (161)
green: confirmed / paid (28)