Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55c 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Pirate Game Saint Martin 2021

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationSaint Martin

Date29.-30.10.2021
Deadline30.09.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages14
Roundsapprox. 274
Shot in2 days
Entry feeEUR 150€ Juniors 70€, repas offerts ainsi que la cérémonie d'ouverture et de clôture offertes.
Autojuniorsgreen: no
Payment
payment on the range, by check or cash :IBAN FR76 1615 9053 6000 0204 8250 141
BIC/SWIFT:CMCCIFR2A


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

      Statusfinal
      ContactCaroline Urbain
      38 Rue Brunel
      75017 Paris
      E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
      Phone: 0158054528
      MatchdirectorStephane QUERTINIER
      RangemasterStephanie Caneppele
      StatsdirectorStephanie Caneppele
      Announcementhtml (Tue 15 Jun 2021 09:25:55 AM CEST)
      Competitor listhtml
      First name
      Name
      E-mail
      Region
      club
      Division
      Category
      Power factorMinorMajor
      Squad
      RO
      Sponsor
      Comment
      I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
      Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
      Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
      For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
      Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
      Open4 12 7
      Standard3 15312
      Production8122316
      Classic   2 2
      Production Optics4 12411
      PCC6   28
      Sum2515131256
      FRA50
      DEN2
      AUT1
      CZE1
      GER1
      USA1
      presidentsmedals2
      presidentsmedals2

      Squad 0Prematch jeudi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 2
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1red Thierry CaneppeleFRAStandardSenior
      2red Stephanie CaneppeleFRAProductionLady
      3red Liudmyla DuvalFRAStandardLady
      4red Andre DuvalFRAStandardSenior
      5red Alain PinsotFRAOpenSenior
      6red Yves CarteauFRAStandardSuperSenior
      7red Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
      8red Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall
      9   
      10   
         
      Squad 1Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 0
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1red Raphael JacquesFRAProductionOverall1red Laurent RenaudFRAProduction OpticsOverall
      2red Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior2red Laurent pcc RenaudFRAPCCOverall
      3red Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady3red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
      4red Frederic MiroirFRAPCCOverall4red Francois Figa 2FRAPCCOverall
      5red Franck ChampionFRAProductionSenior5red Pierre CorassandjianFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      6red Antoine SpijkermanFRAProduction OpticsOverall6red Alban De FabriqueFRAProductionOverall
      7red Maeva CaneppeleFRAProductionLady7red Daniel DavarendFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      8red Didier AgrinierFRAPCCSuperSenior8red Alban De Fabrique 2FRAPCCOverall
      9red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall9red Jean-François RuelleFRAStandardOverall
      10red Yi ZhanFRAOpenOverall10red William RosaFRAProduction OpticsOverall
            
      Squad 3 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 1Squad 4 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 2
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1red Bernard LemonierFRAPCCSuperSenior1red Francky PerninFRAStandardSenior
      2red Johann CabannesFRAProductionOverall2red Anne FonderFRAClassicSenior
      3red Robert DavidFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Joel JacquesFRAStandardOverall
      4red Marcos SchonenbergFRAProduction OpticsSenior4red Eric NuytsFRAProductionSenior
      5red Georges - Alain MoravieFRAOpenSenior5red Melissa BardfieldUSAProduction OpticsLady
      6red Pierre PETIT-PHARFRAProductionOverall6red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
      7red Richard LosfeldFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Stephen ChastanetFRAStandardSenior
      8red De saint alary LeopoldFRAProductionSuperSenior8red Fred PernelleFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      9red Jacquie DidierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior9   
      10   10   
            
      Squad 5 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 3Squad 6 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 8
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1red Pierre Martin-PrivatFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jörg DiekmannGERProductionOverall
      2red Regis LemaitreFRAStandardSenior2red Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
      3red Christian PortetFRAStandardSuperSenior3   
      4red Wilfried PortetFRAStandardOverall4   
      5red Pascal LappFRAProductionSuperSenior5   
      6red Roberto SallustioFRAProductionOverall6   
      7red Yi  pcc ZhanFRAPCCOverall7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Squad 7 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 9Squad 8 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 9
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall1red Yaocong Philippe ZhanFRAProductionJunior
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Squad 9 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 10 Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Squad 11Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 12Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      Squad 13Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 14Main Match vendredi et samedi 7H00Slots: 10, free: 10
      No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      1   1   
      2   2   
      3   3   
      4   4   
      5   5   
      6   6   
      7   7   
      8   8   
      9   9   
      10   10   
            
      red: new or unclear or not paid (56)
      green: confirmed / paid (0)