Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

3oak Rifle Open 2022 '1500 Joule'



RegionGER
Club3oak-ipsc.de
LocationAm Bürgeracker 40, 63303 Dreieich
Date12.11.2022
Deadline21.10.2022
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level2
Stages8
Roundsapprox. 170
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 80,- bis zum 21. Oktober 2022 bzw. 2 Werktage nach Anmeldung, falls die Anmeldung nach diesem Datum erfolgt.

Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen und demzufolge nicht als bezahlt markiert sind, werden gestrichen.
Nach Zahlschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld! Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bitte erst nach Umbuchung ins Match bezahlen.

Stand Zahlungseingänge: XX.XX.2022

Juniors: 0,-

...

....
Payment3oak IPSC e.V.
IBAN: DE41 5059 2200 0205 1730 94
BIC: GENODE51DRE
Verwendungszweck "3oak Rifle + Name"
Statusfinal
ContactMichael Jiracek
Am Bürgeracker 40
63303 Dreieich
E-Mail: info@3oak-ipsc.de
Tel.: +49 178 8855 687
MatchdirectorLutz Hinne
RangemasterReinhard Kelterbaum
StatsdirectorMichael Jiracek
Comments
  • RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an info@3oak-ipsc.de zwecks Planung.
    Pistolen mit Anschlagschaft bitte im Feld Bemerkungen "Anschlagschaft" eintragen -> Separate Wertung
  • SponsorsShooters ParadiesWaffen Wessels
    Announcementhtml (Sun 03 Jul 2022 07:27:26 PM CEST)
    Competitor listhtml
    Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
    First name
    Name
    E-mail
    Region
    IPSC licence number
    Division
    Category
    Power factorMinorMajor
    Squad
    RO
    Sponsor
    Comment
    I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
    Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
    Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
    For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
    Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
    Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
    Open31420156
    Standard2  13
    Sum33420259
    GER59

    Squad 0Prematch Freitag 18:00 hSlots: 10, free: 3
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Lutz HinneGEROpenSenior
    2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
    3red Melanie ZwillingGEROpenLady
    4red Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
    5red Michael JiracekGEROpenOverall
    6red Mark GerlingGEROpenSenior
    7red Miguel RamosGEROpenSenior
    8   
    9   
    10   
       
    Squad 1Mainmatch Samstag 08:30 hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Mainmatch Samstag 08:30 hSlots: 6, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Lukas RollmannGEROpenOverall1red Stephan RollmannGEROpenSenior
    2red Bastian HörethGERStandardOverall2red Niklas SchwandtGEROpenOverall
    3red Claudia RollmannGEROpenLady3red Michael KeifenheimGEROpenOverall
    4red Jürgen ReusswigGEROpenSenior4red Anton GramatkinGEROpenOverall
    5red Thomas GlasGEROpenOverall5red Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
    6red Robert WeißGEROpenSenior6red Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior
          
    Squad 3Mainmatch Samstag 08:30 hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Mainmatch Samstag 08:30 hSlots: 6, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Jens LischkeGEROpenSenior1red Achim MerkelGEROpenOverall
    2red Frank FrerichsGEROpenOverall2red Stefan EbrahimGEROpenOverall
    3red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior3red Klaus Peter ThomasGEROpenSenior
    4red Timo BaldGEROpenOverall4red Marius HeulerGEROpenOverall
    5red Martin LeonhardtGEROpenSenior5red Roland RingelGEROpenSuperSenior
    6red Christian TreierGEROpenSenior6red Martin SchellGEROpenOverall
          
    Squad 5Mainmatch Samstag 13:00 hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6Mainmatch Samstag 13:00 hSlots: 7, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Tinka KellermannGEROpenLady1red Martin MerkelGEROpenOverall
    2red Andre KellermannGEROpenOverall2red Benedikt NöthGERStandardOverall
    3red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall3red Frank SeelmannGEROpenSenior
    4red Daniel FischerGEROpenOverall4red Sven SchneiderGEROpenOverall
    5red Frank RothGEROpenSenior5red Michael SchreinerGERStandardSuperSenior
    6red Carsten NunoldGEROpenOverall6red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior
    7red Christian JungkindGEROpenOverall7red Michael KleinknechtGEROpenOverall
          
    Squad 7Mainmatch Samstag 13:00 hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8Mainmatch Samstag 13:00 hSlots: 7, free: 0
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
    2red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall2red Thomad BullingGEROpenOverall
    3red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady3red Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior
    4red Arno QuadeGEROpenSenior4red Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall
    5red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall5red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
    6red Dominik BarthGEROpenOverall6red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenSenior
    7red Luca KampschulteGEROpenOverall7red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
          
    Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
    No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
    1red Kilian KeimpGEROpenJunior
    2red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
    3red Michel CappellinGEROpenOverall
    4red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall
       
    red: not yet confirmed (63)
    green: confirmed (0)