Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date08.-10.04.2022
Deadline15.03.2022 18:00
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 219
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 28th April.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Sat 08 May 2021 11:12:26 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5744914124
Standard5 7315
Standard Manual1 1 2
Sum6345717141
GER92
CZE11
POL11
GBR7
BEL5
SWE4
AUT4
NED3
EST2
FRA1
BUL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals3

Squad 1Friday  08:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 2Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4red Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5red Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
7red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior7   
      
Squad 3Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2red Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3green Rene ZwillingGEROpenOverall
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5   
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6   
      
Squad 5Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 6Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robert MalyszkaPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior2red Marco SchulzGEROpenOverall
3red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior4red Mohamed SoueidanGEROpenOverall
5red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall5red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
6red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior6   
      
Squad 7Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 5Squad 8Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2   2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3   3red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior
4   4red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
5   5red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
6   6red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 9Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 10Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1red Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2red Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3   
4green Maximilian KratzerGEROpenSenior4   
5green Reinhard MackGEROpenSuperSenior5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 12Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1   
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 14Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpenOverall1green Herve ClouetFRAOpenSuperSenior
2red Michael FuchsGEROpenOverall2red Rob KistersNEDOpenSenior
3red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall3red Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
4red Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior4   
5red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior5   
6red Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2red Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Jens DannenbergGEROpenSenior4red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior5red Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
6red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior6red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3red Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4   4red Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Simon TendickGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
3   3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1red Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2red Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3   3red Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4   4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5   5red Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6   6red Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7   7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1red Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2red Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3red Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4red Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5green Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7   
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8   
      
Squad 27Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 28Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 30Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1red Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3red Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4red John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5   5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2red Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3green Aare SosaarESTOpenSuperSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4green Silva SosaarESTOpenLady
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6red Michael LehrGEROpenSenior6red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
7red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior7red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
8   8red Stephan PreußGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2   2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3   3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4   4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5   5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6   6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7   7red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (119)
green: confirmed / paid (22)