Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.8‑5 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Wiechlice Rifle Cup

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date08.-10.04.2022
Deadline15.03.2022 18:00
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 219
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee440,- Złoty / EUR 100,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Zloty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 9th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterOliver Lau
StatsdirectorRainer Stettnisch
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Rifle Cup and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Tue 18 Jan 2022 12:07:06 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open96157932222
Standard17212334
Standard Manual3 3 6
Sum116179435262
GER168
POL17
CZE11
NOR9
GBR8
ITA7
SUI7
BEL6
AUT6
FRA6
SWE5
FIN4
DEN3
NED2
BLR1
SLO1
BUL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red David JoyGBROpenSenior
2red Jochen TürkGEROpenSenior2red James NixonGBROpenOverall
3red Karsten BeckerGEROpenSuperSenior3red Colin AldenGBROpenSenior
4green Frank RothGEROpenSenior4red Mel RedfordGBROpenSuperSenior
5green Gunther KöcherGEROpenOverall5red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLOpenLady
6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6red Tomasz SzopinskiPOLOpenSenior
      
Squad 3Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Winfried FürstAUTOpenOverall1red Michael ReiterGEROpenSenior
2green Walter FroschauerAUTOpenOverall2red Klaus HofrichterGERStandardSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Feliks BaczkowiczGEROpenSuperSenior4red Silvia NussbaumerAUTOpenLady
5red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior5green Klaus MöllerGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Paweł OlechPOLStandard ManualSenior6   
      
Squad 5Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 6Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Krzysztof LisPOLOpenSenior1red Patrick BullGERStandardOverall
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLOpenOverall2green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior
3red Pawel PanienskiPOLOpenSenior3red Malte RoschinskiGEROpenOverall
4red Antoni IgnaśPOLStandardOverall4green Arnold BühlerGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior5green Aldo Masse StanleyGERStandard ManualOverall
6red Christian HolzapfelGEROpenOverall6red Jakub StadnickiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 8Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall1red Stephan LehmannGEROpenOverall
2green Patrick RoosSUIOpenOverall2green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
3red Michael HillebrandGEROpenSenior3red Frank SchmidtGEROpenSenior
4red Sanfilippo RiccardoITAOpenSuperSenior4red Achim RimkeGEROpenSenior
5red Kjell KjørstadNORStandardOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGEROpenOverall
6red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLOpenOverall6red Esther VerjansGEROpenLady
      
Squad 9Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 10Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Josef SeilerGEROpenOverall1green Erwin HendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Helmut HeldGEROpenSenior2green Armin DietrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Erwin WanzelGEROpenSenior3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady
4red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior4green Michael OttoGEROpenSenior
5green Sven GläserGEROpenOverall5green Maximiliam KratzerGEROpenSenior
6red Christian SchwarzGEROpenSenior6red Christian De WerthGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 11Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 12Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGEROpenOverall1red Shuyu MaoGEROpenLady
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior2red Andreas SchmitzGEROpenOverall
3green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall3red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
4green Thomas Patrick KliemannGEROpenOverall4red Dariusz KowalczykNOROpenOverall
5green Arno QuadeGEROpenSenior5red Mścisław ŚrutekPOLStandardSenior
6red Gabriel LindSWEOpenOverall6red Maciej SułekPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 13Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Radim FialaCZEOpenOverall1green Johan KoekNEDOpenOverall
2green Jiří BrožCZEOpenSenior2green Michel CappellinGEROpenOverall
3red Milan HavelCZEStandardSenior3green Rasmus HjorthDENStandard ManualOverall
4green Jindřich MocCZEOpenSuperSenior4green Torben ReckeDENStandard ManualSenior
5green Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior5green Jaakko ViitalaFINStandardOverall
6green Petteri SaloFINOpenSenior6red Jenny KoskimäkiFINOpenLady
7red Herve DhelinFRAOpenSuperSenior7red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall
8red Primoz KrasnaSLOStandardOverall8   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Marcel KanngiesserGEROpenOverall1green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGEROpenOverall2green Lothar SchneiderGEROpenSenior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall3red Adam GajkowskiGEROpenOverall
4red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior4green Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior5red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
6red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior6green Almuth KapallaGEROpenLady
7green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall7red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
8   8red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall1red Graham MitchellGBROpenOverall
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3red Andy DauphinGEROpenOverall3green Maciej SzczygłowskiPOLOpenOverall
4green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior4green Jacek StrycharczykPOLOpenOverall
5green Gero BergerGEROpenOverall5red Timothy WardGBROpenOverall
6green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior6red Stuart GreenerGBROpenSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7red Hannes ZieryAUTOpenSenior
8red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady8green Robert DurynGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Joachim BeinekeGEROpenSenior
2green Jann BresselGEROpenOverall2green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
3red Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall
4red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior4red Andre NiebergallGEROpenOverall
5red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior5red Michael HoerGEROpenOverall
6red Hans-Peter GrimmGEROpenSuperSenior6red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
7red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady7green Georg HausherrSUIOpenOverall
8red Secahattin EkinciGEROpenOverall8green Sören KeiligGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpenOverall1green Vitezslav BuresCZEOpenOverall
2green Peter NasseGEROpenSuperSenior2green Jan KostakCZEOpenOverall
3red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall3green Martin TiefenbachCZEOpenSenior
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpenOverall4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall
5green Florian KnackGERStandardOverall5green Jan SlavikCZEOpenOverall
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6green Martin SmidCZEOpenOverall
7green Hermann FunknerGERStandardOverall7red Vit HelanCZEStandardOverall
8green Robert MałyszkaPOLOpenSenior8red Arkadiusz JazwinskiPOLOpenOverall
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall1green Gunther BarthelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Jörg HabenGEROpenSuperSenior2green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall3green Friedbert AnschützGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior4green Ronald SimonGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior5red Lars HillerGEROpenOverall
6red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady6red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior
7red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall7red Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior
8red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall8green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
   9green Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin schellGEROpenOverall1green Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
2green Uwe KöhlerGEROpenSenior2red Christo GroßmannGEROpenSenior
3green Jens UllrichGEROpenOverall3green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior
4green Frank WeicheltGEROpenSenior4red Arne BorekGERStandardSenior
5green Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior5red Uwe KoslowskiGEROpenSenior
6green Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall6red Christian SteinGEROpenOverall
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Andreas SeifriedGERStandardOverall
8red Dietmar WünschGEROpenSenior8green Monika BarethGERStandardLady
      
Squad 27Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGEROpenOverall1green Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2red Markus MeichtrySUIOpenSuperSenior
3red Roberto GalimbertiITAOpenOverall3red René EbertSUIOpenSenior
4red Jens KönigsdorfGEROpenSenior4red Daniel WaldmannSUIOpenSuperSenior
5red Peter HauptGEROpenOverall5red János Ferenc StockbauerSUIOpenSenior
6red Michael LazareGEROpenOverall6red Stefan BircherSUIOpenOverall
7green Martin SchirraGEROpenOverall7red Stephan RollmannGEROpenSenior
8green Steffen HuberGEROpenOverall8red Claudia RollmannGEROpenLady
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 30Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pia ClertéSWEOpenLady1green Emmanuel GérardBELOpenSuperSenior
2red Andre Du ToitSWEOpenOverall2red Thierry LoppeBELOpenSenior
3red Magnus GustavssonSWEOpenOverall3green Pierre BrochardBELStandardSuperSenior
4red Johan LindbergSWEOpenSenior4green John ConstantBELOpenSenior
5green Sascha BackGEROpenOverall5red Niels van LooBELOpenOverall
6red Marc KleserGEROpenSenior6red Jean-Jacques DeomBELStandardSenior
7green Christian birkDENOpenOverall7red Markus TrenklerGERStandard ManualSenior
8red Jürgen ArndtGEROpenSuperSenior8red Rainer DegnerGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 31Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandardOverall1red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
2red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall2green Joerg KaehlerGEROpenSenior
3red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpenLady3red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
4green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior4red Klaus MaierGEROpenSenior
5red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior5red Thomas RisseGEROpenSenior
6red Christian BrieskornGEROpenSenior6green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
7green Ralf SchmidtGEROpenSenior7green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
8green Nico KroneGEROpenOverall8green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2green Jörg HildebrandGEROpenSenior2red Markus ZeilbeckGEROpenOverall
3green Sven HärtigGEROpenOverall3green Jan SousedekGEROpenOverall
4green Ralf HermGEROpenSenior4green Martin MajhenicGEROpenOverall
5green Stefan GonschiorGERStandardSenior5red Martin KunzGEROpenOverall
6red Norbert GlawGEROpenSenior6red Wilfried-Stefan RothGEROpenOverall
7green Andreas DiodoneGEROpenSuperSenior7red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Christian MildangGEROpenSenior8red Olga DausGERStandardLady
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robert WandzelPOLOpenOverall1red Lukasz StyraGEROpenOverall
2red Kenneth SalenNOROpenOverall2green Domenico cadedduITAOpenSuperSenior
3red Hanne ØbyNOROpenLady3green Luigi SilvestroniITAOpenSenior
4red Christian HaugeNOROpenOverall4green Granca DanieleITAOpenSenior
5red Andreas LebesbyNOROpenOverall5green Riccardo SanfilippoITAOpenSuperSenior
6red Kjetil EdvardsenNOROpenSenior6red Sanfilippo RikyITAOpenSuperSenior
7red Henrik HornemannNOROpenOverall7red Christophe AlazardFRAStandardOverall
8red Eirik LarsenNOROpenOverall8red Edouard NuiboFRAStandardSenior
      
red: not yet confirmed (156)
green: confirmed (106)