Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Russian seasons in Portugal

RegionPOR
ClubClube de Tiro o Pinhal
LocationVALES DE PERA, 8365-208, SILVES
Date05.-06.02.2022
Deadline10.01.2022
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Rounds220
Shot in2 day
Entry fee€ 120,-
PaymentName: Artem Yultyyev
IBAN: PT50 0035 0995 00671607930 15
BIC / SWIFT: CGDIPTPL

Note: Please send a proof of payment to this email: t34.ipsc@gmail.com

Deadline for registration and payment is: 10/01/2022!
Statusfinal
ContactBoris Kreindlin
Krasnoarmeyskaya str. 26/2-24
Moscow
Russia
E-mail: rsmsk1000@gmail.com
Phone: +7 985 7732634
MatchdirectorBoris Kreindlin
RangemasterNuno Diogo
StatsdirectorArtem Yultyyev
CommentsBrand and prices of ammo we will announce in the near future !

Deadline for registration and payment is: 10/01/2022! After that schedule will be availabe.


Announcementpdf (Wed 27 Oct 2021 02:53:16 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open326415
Standard1436730
Production2438136
Revolver  1 1
Classic6 3 9
Production Optics917219
Sum5693114110
POR35
RUS26
ESP17
GIB9
FRA6
ITA6
GER4
BEL2
AUT1
GBR1
SWE1
SUI1
EST1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals5

Squad 0 (RO/Staff)Slots: 40, free: 13
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Artem YultyyevPORStandardOverall
2green Sergey PushkarevPORClassicSenior
3green Igor CoadaPORStandardOverall
4red Vitaly ChalikovPORProductionSenior
5green Ghenadie CecanPORClassicOverall
6green Boris KreindlinRUSClassicOverall
7red Artur EcksteinGERClassicOverall
8green Jose RebeloPORStandardSenior
9red Paulo SantosPORProductionOverall
10red Hugo SimoesPORStandardOverall
11red Teófilo TrindadePORStandardSuperSenior
12red Manuel FaleiroPORStandardSuperSenior
13red Emeric FarkasPORStandardSuperSenior
14red Andrey VoskresenskiyESPStandardSuperSenior
15red Sergio Antonio Molina LepeESPStandardSenior
16red Miguel FradePORStandardSuperSenior
17red Paulo JBS BarbosaPORProduction OpticsOverall
18red Jose GuimaraesPORClassicOverall
19red Victor RiubrugentESPOpenSenior
20red Maria Cristina Barros GussoniESPOpenLady
21red Fernando PereiraPORStandardSuperSenior
22red Manuel CarralESPProduction OpticsOverall
23red Fermin Garcia VazquezESPStandardOverall
24red Inés JavierESPProduction OpticsLady
25red Juan B. Sanchez GutierrezESPProduction OpticsSenior
26red Angel VillasecaESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
27green Nuno DiogoPORProductionOverall
28   
29   
30   
31   
32   
33   
34   
35   
36   
37   
38   
39   
40   
   
Squad 1Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Slots: 10, free: 9
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall1green Jean-Daniel TroyatPOROpenSuperSenior
2red Paulo RodriguesPORStandardOverall2   
3red Rafa PenichePORProduction OpticsOverall3   
4red Carlos TeixeiraPOROpenOverall4   
5red Jaime DiasPORProduction OpticsOverall5   
6red Robert MendesPORProductionOverall6   
7red Elsa JoaquimPORStandardLady7   
8green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall8   
9red Arménio SoaresPOROpenSenior9   
10red Pedro MendesPORProductionOverall10   
      
Squad 3Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 4Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 5Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 6Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 7Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 8Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 9Slots: 10, free: 10Squad 10Slots: 10, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      

Squad 11Slots: 10, free: 9Squad 12Slots: 10, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tiago GonçalvesPORProductionOverall1red Gennadi DemahhinESTProduction OpticsSenior
2   2red Filippo PeruccacciITAClassicSenior
3   3red Andrea BalducciITAOpenSenior
4   4green Maurizio PattoiaITARevolverSenior
5   5red Ergun ComertITAStandardSenior
6   6red Jonata MaggittiITAProductionSenior
7   7red Fabio SantoliniITAProduction OpticsSenior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 13Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 14Slots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sergey PlatonovRUSStandardOverall1red Andrés Montiel MolinaESPStandardSuperSenior
2red Alex TarasovRUSStandardOverall2red Andres Jesus Montiel ReyesESPProduction OpticsOverall
3red Alexander LangnerRUSProductionSenior3red Enrique Alcaraz perezESPProduction OpticsOverall
4green Sergei NazarenkoRUSClassicOverall4red Martín Humberto Negrín MontielESPProduction OpticsOverall
5green Yuriy ZaytsevRUSClassicSenior5red José Gonzalo Araujo jerezESPProductionOverall
6green Sergey SokirkaRUSProductionOverall6red Jesús Maria González AnicetoESPProduction OpticsOverall
7red Alexander BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall7red Sergio Calzada asencioESPProductionOverall
8red Ekaterina BurkatovskiRUSProductionLady8red Gerard EdoESPProduction OpticsOverall
9red Eduard TokmakovBELProductionOverall9   
10red Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior10   
      
Squad 15Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 16Slots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red John HolmesGIBProduction OpticsSenior1red José CarvalhoPOROpenSenior
2red Stephen BorgeGIBOpenOverall2red Miguel CarvalhoPOROpenOverall
3red Edward YomeGIBOpenSuperSenior3red João Lebre de FreitasPORStandardOverall
4red Rachael HermidaGIBOpenLady4red Rui ViolaPORProductionOverall
5red Mario ApapGIBOpenSuperSenior5green António CaldeiraPORStandardSenior
6green Shane AtheyGIBProduction OpticsSuperSenior6red António Espadinha da Silva CanhaPORStandardOverall
7red Adrian DannGIBProductionSenior7red António Espadinha CanhaPORProductionSenior
8red Jeff PitchfordGIBStandardSenior8red Mario Jorge Pereira MatosGERStandardSenior
9red David j AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsSenior9red Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
10red Derek MontegriffoGIBOpenSenior10red Nelson Ferreira SilvaPOROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 17Slots: 10, free: 8Squad 18Slots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ekaterina SadykovaRUSStandardLady1green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
2red Rizvan MitishevRUSClassicOverall2red Jean Philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
3   3red Vincent SaxeFRAProductionSenior
4   4red Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
5   5red Pierre louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
6   6red Gérald MarsolFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7   7red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
8   8red Andreas BayerAUTStandardOverall
9   9   
10   10   
      
Squad 19Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 20Slots: 10, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maxim PopovRUSProductionOverall1red Viacheslav DenisovRUSStandardOverall
2green Ilina ElenaRUSProductionLady2red Roman FakhrutdinovRUSStandardOverall
3green Nikita SapunRUSProductionOverall3red Dmitry VanyovRUSProductionOverall
4red Sergio KotovRUSStandardOverall4red Pavel PchelnikovRUSProductionOverall
5green Aleksandr SmirnovRUSProductionOverall5red Mikhail ShtefanRUSProductionOverall
6green Aleksandr SamokhvalovRUSProductionOverall6red Aleksei SerdiukovRUSProductionSuperSenior
7green Sergey SeravkinRUSProductionOverall7   
8green Evgenii LaskovRUSProductionOverall8   
9green Ekaterina ErafonovaRUSProductionLady9   
10red Catherine KotovaRUSStandardLady10   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (85)
green: confirmed / paid (25)