Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Sommercup 2022, Vereinsmatch

RegionGER
ClubDynamische Sportschützen Rhön e.V.
LocationSchützenhaus, 97638 Mellrichstadt
Date28.08.2022
Deadline26.08.2022 12:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level1
Stages6
Rounds114
Shot in1 day
Entry fee€ 40,-
Statusfinal
ContactMike Zimmermann
Auerhahnstr. 24
97659 Burgwallbach
Tel.: 0176/18484000
E-Mail: Mike.Zimmermann@alruwa.de
MatchdirectorMike Zimmermann
RangemasterMarco Kirchner
StatsdirectorMarkus Sitzmann
Announcementpdf (Thu 04 Aug 2022 08:07:28 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open 1113
Standard5   5
Production911112
Revolver  1 1
KK 2  2
Sum1443223
GER23

Squad 108.30-10.30UhrSlots: 7, free: 3Squad 210.30-12.30UhrSlots: 7, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall1green Ralf KilianGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Marvin RaisGERProductionOverall2red Bernd LandgrafGEROpenSenior
3red Benjamin SchilkGERProductionOverall3green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall
4red Christian GraboschGERProductionOverall4green Marcus HeimannGERStandardOverall
5   5green Carsten RichterGERProductionOverall
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 312.30-14.30UhrSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 414.30-16.00UhrSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Steffen GroßkopfGERRevolverSenior1red Marco KirchnerGERProductionOverall
2green Maik BuchheimGERProductionOverall2red Alex WischniakGERStandardOverall
3green Volker Ott-EngelmannGERProductionSuperSenior3green Mike ZimmermannGERProductionSenior
4red Alexander WolleinGERProductionOverall4green Diana ZimmermannGERProductionLady
5red Markus SitzmannGERStandardOverall5green Hannah ZimmermannGERKKLady
6red Michael KernGERStandardOverall6green Michaela BusekGERKKLady
7red Christoph KorbGERStandardOverall7red Reserviert für LadyGEROpenLady
      
red: not yet confirmed (11)
green: confirmed (12)