Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Tenerife Masters Frontera 2022

RegionESP
ClubClub Frontera
LocationCalle Gallardina, 0 (la Rua), 38208 San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Date22.-23.01.2022
Deadline31.12.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PPC, Minirifle
Level2
Stages14
Roundsapprox. 250
Shot in2 days
Entry feeEUR 90,-
PaymentIBAN: ES68 3076 0001 8321 7890 3924 SWIFT/BIC: BCOEESMM076
Statusfinal
ContactAlejandro Pineda Ramirez
C/Claudio F. Sarmiento 2
38009 España
Phone: +3467244216
E-Mail: clubfrontera@hotmail.com
MatchdirectorOliver Winkler
RangemasterAlejandro Pineda
StatsdirectorRafael Llorente
Announcementhtml (Mon 26 Jul 2021 10:54:03 AM CEST)
Schedulepdf (Sun 25 Apr 2021 09:05:56 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open1  12
Standard1 225
Production211 4
Classic  1 1
Production Optics1 214
Estándar   11
Semi-Auto Opn1 315
Sum619622
ESP11
GER11

Squad 0Saturday R.O. + Sunday R.O.Slots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rafael Llorente MelianESPProductionSenior
2red Francisco Rodriguez GonzalezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
3red German Lopez SacristanESPProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alejandro Pineda RamirezESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
5red Jose Maria Hernandez NavarroESPSemi-Auto OpnSuperSenior
6red Jose Miguel Garcia RodriguezESPStandardSuperSenior
7red Tomas Diaz RamosESPProduction OpticsOverall
8red Nicolas Quintana RamosESPStandardOverall
9red Alberto Bernabe TejaESPSemi-Auto OpnSenior
10   
   
Squad 1Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1   
2red Juan Pedro Siverio MendezESPEstándarSuperSenior2   
3red Nicolas MonagasESPOpenOverall3   
4red Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior4   
      
Squad 3Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 4Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 6Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 7Saturday 8:15 + Sunday 8:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 8Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Ute LepahéGERProductionLady
2   2red Hubert LepahéGERStandardSenior
3   3red Harald OrtmannsGERProduction OpticsSenior
4   4red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 3Squad 10Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
2   2red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsSenior
3   3red Jürgen WonnayGERStandardSuperSenior
4   4red Michael FreyGERSemi-Auto OpnOverall
      
Squad 11Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 12Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 14Saturday 11:15 + Sunday 11:15Slots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (22)
green: confirmed / paid (0)