Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date31.03.-03.04.2022
Deadline06.03.2022 23:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages22
Roundsapprox. 420
Shot in2 Tage
Entry fee710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-23 or 41-46 please

No money back after 13th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Mon 18 Oct 2021 11:59:24 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open25 4111050
Standard40 618973
Production77111256120
Revolver4  3 7
Classic11 45121
Production Optics Light4  5 9
Production Optics19 416847
PCC6327457124
Sum24333612841451
GER255
POL46
NED25
BEL19
DEN18
SWE17
SUI15
EST14
CZE13
FIN10
SLO5
FRA3
KAZ3
AUT3
BUL2
LTU1
RUS1
GBR1
presidentsmedals6
presidentsmedals14

Squad 1Saturday Sunday  07:45hSlots: 11, free: 1Squad 2Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
3red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
4red Krzysztof StraczePOLStandardSenior4red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
5red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
6red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior6red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
7red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
8green Ilja KlückGERStandardSenior8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
9green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall9red Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady
10red Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior10red Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall
11   11red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 4Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior1red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
2red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior2green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Lars HagemannDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
4green Michał BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior4green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
5red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall
6red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior6red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
7red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall7red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
8red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall8red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
9red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
10red Frank BrueggemannGERProductionSenior10red Carsten DraheimSUIProductionOverall
11red Kari KivistöFINProduction OpticsSenior11red Dennis BhattyGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 6Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
3red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall3red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
4green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall4green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
5green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady5red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
6red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior6green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
7red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior7red Peter HoffmannGERProductionOverall
8green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall8red Assan KoblanKAZStandardOverall
9red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior9red Marat MuhambedjanulyKAZStandardOverall
10red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall
11red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall11green Niclas DalSWEProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 8Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall1red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall2red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
3red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior3green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
4green Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall4red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
5green Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
6green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior6red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
7green Wauben CheyenneNEDProductionLady7red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
8green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall8red Dieter ReichardtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady9red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior10red Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall
11red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall11red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 10Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
3green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
4red Mustafa MilGERProductionOverall4red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
5green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall5red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
6red Leon SchneiderGERProductionOverall6red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
7red Jarik HuppertzGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
9red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior9red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
10red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
11red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior11red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
      
Squad 11Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 12Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall1red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall2red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
3green Alexander WaldvogelSUIProductionSenior3red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall4red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
5red Kocjančič IgorSLOOpenOverall5red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Rafał CzarneckiPOLOpenSenior6red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall
7red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior7red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior
8red Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Hubert KollGEROpenSuperSenior
9red Hans PeemanNEDClassicSenior9red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
10red Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall10red Christian FÜGERGERRevolverOverall
11green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior11red Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 13Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 14Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1green Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
5red Christian HaugGERStandardSuperSenior5green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
6red Mika PietarinenGERProductionSenior6green Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
7red Thomas MüllerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior8red Tomasz MazurkiewiczPOLProductionOverall
9red Marius GreweGEROpenOverall9red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady
11red Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall11red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
12red Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall12red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 15Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 16Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof RolakPOLProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3green Katarzyna GrzegorzewskaPOLStandardLady3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4red Bartosz SzczęsnyPOLClassicOverall4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5red Celina PawlikPOLOpenLady5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6red Marcin GalazkaPOLClassicOverall6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7red Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall7red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
8green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior8red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
9green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall9red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
10green Christina TölleGERClassicLady10red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
11green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall11green Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall
   12red Bert LepaheGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 17Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 18Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian JungkindGERPCCOverall1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2red Arno Graner2GERPCCSenior2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3green Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4red Marcel - Kanne - KanngiesserGERPCCOverall4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5green Jens DannenbergGERPCCSenior5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6green Markus Heinrich EngelkeGERPCCSenior6green Dimitar DimitrovBULPCCSuperSenior
7green Andreas-Andy HielscherGERPCCSenior7red Alexndre AlardFRAPCCOverall
8green Almuth KapallaGERPCCLady8red Perrine GélardFRAPCCLady
9red Ralf SchmidtGERPCCSenior9red Marko ReinikainenFINPCCSenior
10red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGERPCCOverall10red Petteri SaloFINPCCSenior
11red Christian PCC BegerGERPCCOverall11red Jaakko ViitalaFINPCCOverall
      
Squad 19Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 20Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3green Vitezslav BuresCZEPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4green Martin TiefenbachCZEPCCSenior4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5green Jan SlavikCZEPCCOverall5red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
6green Jan KostakCZEPCCOverall6red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
7green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall7red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
8red Kristjan HajnsekSLOPCCOverall8red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
9green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall9red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
10red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior10red Chris JoaquinGERPCCSenior
11red Günther Knaus PCCGERPCCSenior11red Mikael EkbergFINPCCSenior
      
Squad 21Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 22Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior1red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
2red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall2red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
3red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall3red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall
4red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall4red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall
5green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior5red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall
6red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior6red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall
7red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall7green Gabriel Lind 2SWEPCCOverall
8green Markus Fichtinger 2AUTPCCOverall8green Jim AnderssonSWEPCCOverall
9red Mark GerlingGERPCCSenior9red Andreas seifriedGERPCCOverall
10red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior10red Jens LindholmSWEPCCSenior
11red Marijan Loch PCCGERPCCOverall11red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 23Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 24Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior1green Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior2green Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall3green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
4red Johan LindbergSWEPCCSenior4red Maciej Gozdawa-GołębiowskiPOLProductionOverall
5green Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior5red Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall
6red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady6red Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady
7red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall7red Bernd HumbergGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior8green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
9red Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior9red Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall
10red Michael BlanaGERPCCSenior10red Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall
11green Patrik Gren PCCSWEPCCSenior11   
      
Squad 25Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Kurt KreuzerAUTOpenSuperSenior1green Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2green Michał StelmaszczykPOLOpenOverall2green Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3green Marek StelmaszczykPOLProductionOverall3green Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4red Markus DellGERProduction OpticsOverall4green Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5green Andreas DellGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7red Andrew SmitNEDStandardSenior7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall
8red Udo Mohrlüder 2GERStandardSenior8green Patrik GrenSWEProductionSenior
      
Squad 27Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 28Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patric HeitkamGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3red Markus "General" EngelkeGERProductionSenior3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4red Andreas-Blade HielscherGERProductionSenior4green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall
5green Jens K.H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior5red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
6green Almuth Christa KapallaGERProductionLady6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior
7red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior
8red Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior8red Karsten ErfortDENProductionOverall
9green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady9green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 29Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 30Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3red Mikael Ekberg2FINStandardSenior
4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Marko Reinikainen2FINProductionSenior
5red Jaakko Viitala2FINProductionOverall5red Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6red Jürgen BraunGERProduction Optics LightSenior6red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall
7red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady7red Leandra MinheereNEDProduction OpticsLady
8red Viola MoserGERProductionLady8red Petteri Salo2FINProduction OpticsSenior
9red Tobias GriebelGERProductionOverall9red Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall
      
Squad 31Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 32Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
3red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall3red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
4red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall5red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
6red Marijan LochGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
7red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior7red Jeremie DuroBELProductionSenior
8green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall8red Wout van MieghemBELProductionOverall
   9red Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall
      
Squad 33Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 34Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Carsten KrauseGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2green Matthias SackGERProductionOverall2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3red Ralf PetersGERProductionSenior3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
4red Lasse PoulsenDENStandardOverall4red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
5red Mie PoulsenDENClassicLady5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Kim FrederiksenDENClassicSuperSenior6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7red Jan BodéDENStandardSenior7green Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall
8red Dennis MartlevDENProduction Optics LightSenior8red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
9red Lianna Lisa WohlgemuthDENProductionLady9red Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
10red Henriette DamsøDENProductionLady10   
      
Squad 35Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 36Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall3green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
4red Marcel SmeersBELOpenOverall4green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
5red Stephane DuryBELStandardOverall5green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior
6red Mella CedricBELClassicOverall6green Dimitar Dimitrov-ProductionBULProductionSuperSenior
7red Jean-Jacques DeomBELProductionSenior7green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
8red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Jan Karl WühleGERStandardOverall
9red Nicolas van Der LindenBELProductionOverall9   
      
Squad 37Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 38Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1red Sabine WursterGEROpenLady
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2red Patrick KummerGERClassicOverall
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4red Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5red David KlautGERProductionOverall
6red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall6red Christian Handgun JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenOverall7red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
8red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall8red Rasmus Engelhardt LemvigDENProduction Optics LightOverall
      
Squad 39Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 40Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior1green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall2green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
3red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady6red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall7red Olaf WiegmannGERProduction OpticsSenior
8red Benjamin ArendtGERRevolverOverall8red Bartosz KRÓLSKIPOLStandardOverall
9red Nico KroneGERProductionOverall9red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 41Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 42Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1green Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2green Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3green Uwe HäußlerGERPCCSenior3red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
4red Marat_1 Muhambedjanuly_1KAZPCCOverall4red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior
5red Heiko Frey PCCGERPCCOverall5red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior
6red Andy Dauphin. PCCGERPCCOverall6red Ingo RühmkorfGERPCCSenior
7red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior7red Marko KönneckeGERPCCOverall
8red Karsten SchletteGERPCCSenior8   
      
Squad 43Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 44Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior1green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall2red Sven Biermann 1GERPCCOverall
3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior3red Daniel Richter 2GERPCCOverall
4green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior5red Henning Krüger 2GERPCCOverall
6red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior6red Andreas Becker 2GERPCCSenior
7red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall7red Wiebke DrosselGERPCCLady
8red Leszek StepuraPOLPCCSenior8red Oliver LauGERPCCSenior
      
Squad 45Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 46Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDPCCSenior1red Bjorn DietrichNEDPCCOverall
2green Henk SalomonsNEDPCCSenior2red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCSenior
3red Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3red Arnoud-Erik De BruijnNEDPCCOverall
4red Hans van KralingenNEDPCCSuperSenior4red Arne Lentz PCCGERPCCSenior
5red Leon BlaauboerNEDPCCSenior5red Claudia Remek PCCGERPCCLady
6red Remco VeldheerNEDPCCOverall6red Jenny KoskimäkiFINPCCLady
7red Tim SmithNEDPCCOverall7red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLPCCOverall
8green Dastin RungeGERPCCOverall8red Christian Dörr2GERPCCOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jan KraushaarGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Povilas JasaitisLTUProductionOverall
3red Michael AllardGERProductionSenior
4red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
5red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
6red Artur PolańskiPOLProductionOverall
7red Zilvinas CipkusLTUProductionSenior
8red Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
9red Alex HakeNEDStandardOverall
10red Przemysław MillerPOLStandardOverall
11red Rene BaumgartGERProductionOverall
12red Ferdi erkulDENProduction OpticsOverall
13red Andreas BayerAUTStandardOverall
14red Martin HögerGERProductionOverall
15red Stefanie HögerGERProductionLady
16red Stephan KrügerGERStandardSenior
17red David j AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsSenior
18red Rebecca FriessGERProductionLady
19red Andre MeyerGERProduction OpticsSenior
20red Olav SchanzenbächerGERStandardSuperSenior
21red Frank ReiffescheidtGEROpenOverall
22red Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior
23red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
24red Othmar LehmannGERClassicOverall
25red Jonas WallgrenSWEProduction OpticsOverall
26red Thomas TannhäuserGERProduction OpticsOverall
27red Michael StrýcCZEProductionOverall
28red Jakub HeglasCZEPCCSenior
29red Michael ŘehákCZEProductionSenior
30red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
31red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (364)
green: confirmed / paid (118)