Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Walther EU Challenge PCC 2022

RegionPOL
ClubMichael Reiter
Ulica Fabryczna 8
67-321 Lesno Gorne
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 172 2151109
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date07.-09.10.2022
Deadline08.08.2022 23:00
Match typeIPSC PCC
Level3
Stages16
Roundsapprox. 280
Shot in1 Tage
Entry feeEUR 140,-

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

Statusfinal
ContactEmilia Kabatek
ipsc-wiechlice@european-training-center.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Michael Reiter
RangemasterN. N.
StatsdirectorN. N.
Comments weitere Informationen:
Anmeldung unter Walther Cup Wiechlice

Announcementhtml (Wed 10 Aug 2022 07:59:42 AM CEST)
Schedulepdf (Wed 26 Jan 2022 12:48:08 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
PCC311524465
Sum311524465
GER56
CZE3
SUI2
FRA2
POL2
presidentsmedals1
presidentsmedals2

Squad 1Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 2Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 3Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 4Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 5Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 6Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 7Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 8Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 9Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 10Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 11Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 12Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 13Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 14Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 15Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 16Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 17Friday 08:45hSlots: 0, free: Squad 18Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 0, free: -5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   1red Andre BaberskeGERPCCOverall
   2red Karsten BlechGERPCCOverall
   3red Hans-Jürgen KiesewetterGERPCCSenior
   4red Thomas BlechGERPCCSenior
   5red Mirko ThiemGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 19Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 0, free: -5Squad 20Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 0, free: -5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas KolweGERPCCOverall1red Sven HärtigGERPCCOverall
2red Frsnk RothGERPCCSenior2red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall
3red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall3red Frank HillbrechtGERPCCOverall
4red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior4red Leszek StepuraPOLPCCSenior
5red Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior5red Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 21Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 22Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 23Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 24Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 25Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 26Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 27Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 28Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 29Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 30Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 31Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 32Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 33Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 34Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 35Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: Squad 36Saturday, Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 37Saturday, Sunday 08:00h PCCSlots: 0, free: -9Squad 38Saturday, Sunday 08:00h PCCSlots: 0, free: -8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior1red Jakub HeglasCZEPCCSenior
2red Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall2red Anton GramatkinGERPCCOverall
3red Günther KnausGERPCCSenior3red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
4red Bernd ThommesGERPCCSenior4red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
5red Andy DauphinGERPCCOverall5green Horst P. BeckGERPCCSenior
6green Holger EffmertGERPCCSenior6red Ulrike EndertGERPCCLady
7red Uwe PfendertGERPCCSenior7red Michael HoerGERPCCOverall
8red Ingo RauthmannGERPCCSenior8red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLPCCOverall
9red Heiko FreyGERPCCOverall   
      
Squad 39Saturday, Sunday 08:00h PCCSlots: 0, free: -9Squad 40Saturday, Sunday 08:00h PCCSlots: 0, free: -8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Robert MaaßGERPCCOverall1red Frederik SappertGERPCCOverall
2green Christina TölleGERPCCLady2red Peter HauptGERPCCOverall
3green Ronald EschlerGERPCCSenior3red Michael LazareGERPCCOverall
4green Birk StreßmannGERPCCOverall4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5green Michael FreyGERPCCOverall5red Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
6red Viktor SchesslerGERPCCSuperSenior6red Perrine GelardFRAPCCLady
7red Dastin RungeGERPCCOverall7red Kilian KeimpGERPCCJunior
8red Thomas HebererGERPCCSenior8red Marco KeimpGERPCCSenior
9red Michael LautenschlagerGERPCCSuperSenior   
      
Squad 41Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 42Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 43Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 44Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 45Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 46Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 47Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 48Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 49Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 50Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 51Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 52Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 53Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 54Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 55Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: Squad 56Saturday, Sunday 13:50hSlots: 0, free: 
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 57Saturday, Sunday 13:50h PCCSlots: 0, free: -6Squad 58Saturday, Sunday 13:50h PCCSlots: 0, free: -5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Claudia RemekGERPCCLady1red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
2red Arne LentzGERPCCSenior2red Hakan BenzesGERPCCOverall
3red Roland KauslerGERPCCSenior3red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
4red Roland von BorriesGERPCCSenior4red Christian AndersGERPCCOverall
5red Jochen AdamGERPCCSenior5red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
6red Sebastian AxGERPCCOverall   
      
Squad 59Saturday, Sunday 13:50h PCCSlots: 0, free: -3Squad 60Saturday, Sunday 13:50h PCCSlots: 0, free: -2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas BeckerGERPCCSenior1red Jan SoučekCZEPCCSenior
2red Daniel RichterGERPCCOverall2red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSuperSenior
3red Henning KrügerGERPCCOverall   
      
red: not yet confirmed (58)
green: confirmed (7)